New Articles

June 20, 2014

Campus News

The following is a list of Southern Illinois College Cardondale named to the spring 2014 Graduate's List:

East Alton: Meghan M. Becraft.

East St. Louis: Alexandra S. Graham, Dacia Rush, Trevondo J. Crockett.

Edwardsville: Trent R. Cameron, Joseph R. Harvath, Kimberly M. Johnson-Harris, Steven E. Matzker, Stephanie N. Sandifer, Jeffrey A. Schweizer, Phillip J. Voss.

Ellis Grove: Jamie L. Long.

Evansville: Zachary F. Kempfer, Kelsey B. Stefani.

Fairview Heights: Elise N. Agne, Jordana Jones, James T. Schmitt, Amelia C. Stratman.

Freeburg: Eric A. Becherer, Ray J. Mueller.

Germantown: Connor J. Beckmann, Jessica A. Carron, Jonathan T. Dierkes, Joshua M. Schulte.

Gillespie: Bradley A. Bauer, Brianna N. Fitzpatrick.

Glen Carbon: Trevor A. Bickhaus, Adam J. Braundmeier, Ryan A. Northcutt, Andrea M. Stegeman, Stephen Tutka.

Godfrey: Katherine A. Kohlbecker, Katrina E. Rogers, Luke A. Warner.

Grafton: Jacob P. Green.

Granite City: Nathaniel A. Elmore, Rebecca K. Maggart, Amanda N. May, Tammy M. Willis.

Greenville: Hannah M. Carpenter, Todd M. Eaton.

Hardin: Patricia Stelbrink.

Hartford: David W. Owens II, Matthew R. Preston.

Highland: Olivia M. Buehne, Gabriel M. Flowers, Courtney Palazzolo.

Keyesport: Kelsey Staggs.

Lebanon: David J. Haas.

Litchfield: Evan J. Daigle, Maycen E. Kalaher, Sally A. White.

Marissa: Stacie L. Vasquez.

Maryville: Chelsea E. Bertelsmann, Heather Borowiak.

Mascoutah: Jacluyn C. Wittenborn.

Millstadt: Rebecca N. Lemmon, Derek J. Morris, Dustin N. Scharf, Joseph C. Wilson.

Nashville: Nick Harre, Erica N. Hicks, Joshua D. Ibendahl, James V. Lovin, Cassandra J. Showmaker, Emily M. Spenner, Nick J. Tebbe.

New Baden: Kathleen M. Hand.

New Douglas: Katharine M. Volle.

O'Fallon: Blake R. Arnold, Brent M. Gravois, Lauren E. Hale, Nicholas S. Johnson, Matthew J. Munie, Michael E. Nowak, Talia A. Reed, Robert E. Tammaro.

Okawville: Jacob W. Frederking, Kurt D. Wilke.

Pinckneyville: Felicia M. Brand, Rebekah L. Brewer, Brittany R. Eisenhauer, Melissa R. Hagene, Christopher D. Higgerson II, Amy M. Howell, Amanda J. Kellerman, Tara H. McIntyre, Meghan E. Pyatt, Matthew R. Rennison, Matthew Rushing, Mallory E. Timpner.

Pocahontas: Norman D. Calvin, Richard I. Conner, Colin A. Parr.

Red Bud: Carlos T. Benedict, Courtney M. Gregson, Jenna L. Horrell, Brian P. Pautler, Joshua L. Reinhardt, Rhett L. Ringering.

Scott AFB: Nicole Goolsby, Shannon M. Hughes.

Shiloh: James Burger, Richard J. Simms.

Sparta: Hunter H. Beattie, Leah B. Folden, Hillary J. Heaton, Ellis A. Henley, Ashley S. Kipp, Linley C. Mayer, Katelyn R. Odle, Susan M. Palmer, Ryan A. Schupbach, Taylor M. Wilson.

Staunton: Jodyne A. Devries.

Swansea: Mariah R. Cason, Nicholas A. Meadows, Alex Michael, Dominique A. Woodhouse.

Trenton: Nick J. Deien, Jesse Eller, Christina Missey.

Troy: Sonal N. Patel.

Venedy: Brian M. Buss.

Waterloo: Jenna R. Buchholz, Jamin L. Champion, Jared R. Davis, Jared N. Kemling, Melissa A. Vogt.

Wood River: Anna Broadfoot.

Related content

Comments

Videos

Editor's Choice Videos