Latest News

SWIC announces Dean’s List for fall semester

Welcome to the Belleville News-Democrat

The Belleville News-Democrat and bnd.com serve readers in the metro-east and Southern Illinois.
Up Next
The Belleville News-Democrat and bnd.com serve readers in the metro-east and Southern Illinois.

SWIC Dean’s List – Fall 2018

These students were named to the Dean’s List at Southwestern Illinois College:

Alhambra: Samuel Ahlmeyer, Dustin M. Boner, Lindsey Ann Crawford, Beau Thomas Hayes II, Olivia Marie Russell

Alton: Annie Kate Evans, Andrew B. Hartnett, Abigail Jane Nicolet, Tyler Michael St. Peters, Matthew Charles Vandevord, Bryan Flenniken Wikoff, James Frank Witcher

Aviston: David Shane Jordan, Brendan Maurice Olson, Olivia Lynn Wesselmann,

Bartelso: Keith Michael Stefanisin

Belleville: Quincy Andrew Aldrich, Imani Alexander, Ciera Nichole Alford, Tiffany Lee Anderson, Keshia N. Appleby, Candace S. Austin, Elle Marie Badgley, Niall J Baggot, Gabrielle Joy Barton, Rah-Ja Bennett, Rebecca Bennett, Elizabeth Mckenna Berger, Kayla Sue Berry, Abigail Josie Biehl, Scott Bierma, Jaromy Edward Birkner, Matthew Blankenship, Rahab Sapphire Blecha, Katelyn Marie Bowen, Nathaniel Lee Boyer, Alyssa Renee Braddy, Jasmine R Branch, Lori R. Braswell, Robert J. Brethauer, Alexandria Nicole Brown, Ayanna Janaé Brown, Debra Ann Brown, Shayla Brown, Denise L. Buettner, Nathan Deterding Buss, Orrin D. Butler, Richard Ray Cameron, Jeffrey Thomas Campbell, Lori A. Carey, Alexandra Christian, Dion L. Clark, Nicholas Steven Clifford, Isaiah Nathanael Conway, Timothy J. Cook, Shelby Nicole Cornwall, Michael Cameron Cutler, Aermondza Summer Danser, Kayla Ann Davis, Rita Genine Davis, James Eugene Dennis, Jennifer Lynn Dever, Tina Renea Dickerson, Nandia Shatrice Doll-Hines, Amy Lynn Dopp, Antwanette Monae Douglas, Schanel Duncan, Hannah Marie Eastman, Melinda Anne Ellington, Adam Jeffery Evans, Zakry Eye, Shelby Ruth Fennessey, Brian Matthew Ferguson, Joe R. Fernandez, Christopher Joel Fietsam, Natalie Jo Forgy, Aliya Monet Foster, Terry Ann Foster, Dawn A. Franke, Katherine Louise Fraser, Roy Louis Frazier, Havalyn Sereese Frierson, Brenna Lee Galloway, Ronny R. Geissert, Gabriella Janne Generally, Jansom Ghahkenshah, Iliana Naomi Gibson, Kelsi P. Glover, Joshua Paul Good, Bradley L. Gruberman, Chris M. Guilford, Matthew Nicholas Haagensen, John Dale Haas, Gianna Maria Elizabeth Hacker, Alex Michael Haegele, Candace Renee Hamann, Khalil Tariq Harper, Ashley Nichole Harvey, Conner Michael Harvey, Jessica Lynn Hawley, Lynn M. Heath, Davonnia Renea Hickman, Austin R. Hill, Daija Shania Hill, Xavier J. McGruder, Mason Tyler McGuire, Samantha Noelle McIver, Joni N. McNamee, Shannon Kate Menke, Roseallene Marie Mersinger, Hayden Kay Mickelson, Caitlyn Marie Miles, Gabrielle Miles, Robert Alexander Miles, Brandon John Miller, Dylan Alexander Miller, Kurtis Joel Miller, Patrick Edward Miller, Lauren Nicole Mitchell, Jeremy W. Monte, Leanne K. Montgomery, Briyale L. Moore, Tyra C. Moore, Valerie D. Morgan, Jamari James Morrison, Dillon Thomas Muckensturm, Graham Robert Mueller, Denis Mujanovic, Brandon Scott Muncy, Faith Nicholle Musgrove, Saima Naseer, Nathan Andrew Neuverth, Drake Henry Niepoetter, Yumna Fedai Nijmeh, Tarmika D. Norris, Mileena Annette O’Bryan, Christina M. Oelrich, Abigail Grace O’Neill, Blessing Ngozi Osevwe, Christopher Louis Ostrowski, Maxamillion David Porter Owens, Robert David Palmer, Travis James Papproth, Brittini Lillyann Parker-Williams, Kevin A. Peery, Nathan Glenn Pees, Robert Pees, Kayla Renee Perry, Eric Robert Petete, Juliana Rose Pettis, Joshua Russell Phillips, Runali M. Phillips, Toni Marie Pierce, Seth Pillischafske, Kevin M. Pons, Jonathan A. Powell, Alyssa May Powers, Calmesha C. Pulliam, Kristin D. Puls, Zoe Quinn, Karley Hanna Quirk, Joseph Allen Radecki, SylveA’sha Marshayla Radley, Kelly Nicole Raetz, Jacob Lloyd Ramirez, Jacob Cade Raney, Tracy L. Rankin, Edward J. Ratka, Maccabee S. Rauhaus, Brian Paul Ray Jr., Danielle Renee Reid, Ashley M. Rejniak, Alexander Michael Rice, Natalie Marie Richardson, Todd A. Rick, Deanna Riffle, Nathan Joel Rivera, Arthur Louis Rodriguez, Joseph Anthony Rodriguez, Dustin S. Rosborough, Gelisa Ross, William Henery Rutledge, Benjamin Edward Schaaf, Reagan Taylor Schwable, Allison A. Scott, Ethan James Seaman, Evan Celeste Senat, Cinthia D. Serrano, Nida Feras Shaban, Kyla Jean Sherrill, Alex Joseph Shurtleff, Linnea Kai Sieferman, Dawn M. Simmons, Jennifer A. Sims, Brittany R. Smith, Heath Barlow Smith Jr., Kieran John Smith, Tamondja V. Smith, Ashley Nichole Sowers, C.J. Eugene Stehlik, Joseph James Stock, Susan Stripeik, Scott Glenn Stroud, Ciara Elaine Sumnler, Samantha Ann Sutherland, Judith C. Symmonds-Hayden, Miranda K. Tankersley, Grace Eckert Tantillo, Chafon Tate, Abigail Christina Teague, Edward L. Thacker Jr., Samareye DeNise Thomas, Bryse Alexander T. Thompson, Barry Tobin, Kameron Albert Toennies, John David Trodglen, Kody Allen Turner, Stephanie Turner, Dexter James Verner, Galen Chan Nam Vo, Emily Jewell Vogt, Tiffani Volkman, Ian Alexander Frank Wall, Ronald J. Weaver Jr., Alayna Ann Wells, Jordan Aaron Wetzel, Andrew L. White III, Grace Kathryn White, Paige Marie Wilkin, Damen M. Williams, David Michael Williams, Sharde Williams, Russell Wayne Williamson, James Christopher Wilson, Savannah Marie Wood, Harold James Wren, Sarah Wright, William Leon Wykoff III, Elizabeth Wylie

Bethalto: Michael J. Rose, Vance Wilhelm

Breese: Brandi N. Foppe

Cahokia: Quentin Jerome Askew, Lavonne L. Belt, Joshua Lamont Branch, Ricky Burks, Kellece D. Coleman, Ananda Makayla Dent, Andre C. Devine, Emily H. Fults, Francisco J. Gonzalez, Shunese Grace, Ashley N. Hammonds, Catherine Ann Huff, Maxine Lovelace, Lachance D. Phiffer, Darius D. Scott, Andrea Sarai Serna, Alondra Elsa Warren

Carbondale: Warren John Otey

Carlyle: Nora Buckingham, Dil S. Tull

Caseyville: Joshua Emmitt Adkins, Katelyn Elizabeth Barker, Emma June Brooks, Daniel Lee Brown, Dustin J. Burdell, Dallas Timothy Creech, Kayla D. Descher, Hannah Opal Good, Lexi Renee Hannon, Bradley M. Haynes, Nicolyn Patches Hensley, Chris Howk II, Salina Rachelle Johns, Elizabeth Meyer, Ashley Lauren Rasp, Mckenzie Lauren Rodriguez, Valerie Soehnlin, Catryna Marie Stevers, Krysta Margaret Swartz, Lauren Nicole Torti, Karen Janelle Wright

Centralia: Levi C. Alli, Andrew F. Biagi, Emilee Brianna Johnson, Walker L. Johnson

Centreville: Jataya Marie Holmes, Jacqueline V. Radford, Nia Wiley, Darius J. Williams

Chester: Jeremy Bell, Daniel P. Bert, Emma Bethel, Kaitlyn Jean Bindel, Amanda M. Butler, Jakob Gerard Cushman, Emma Draves, Steven J. Friess, Christian Leearon Gray, Grace M. Hamm, Jeff D. Hammel, Michael John Hubert, Emma Margaret Kerkhover, Katherine Ruth Kerkhover, Logan Mykel Mitchell, Hunter Allen Munie, Alexandra C. Phillips, John Powell, Jonathan Alexander Reith, Carlee Elizabeth Weir, Kamryn Leigh Wingerter, Christopher D. Young

Collinsville: Salina E. Alfaro, Calvin James Anderson, Kelley Jean Anderson, Grace Crosby Arndt, Nehemiah Judson Arndt, Emma Charlene Barham, Briseida I. Barrios, John H. Bauer, Laurie R. Bauer, Emily Elizabeth Bean, Lauren R. Becker, Tristan L. Beeker, Brandon Roger Belobraydic, Natasha Box, Aidan R. Brown, Aaron R. Buente, Kimberly J. Burns, Brant Thomas Caler, Braxton M. Campbell, Jason Campbell, Jessika L. Cannon, Trisha Faith Carlton, Charles C. Cates, Max Cazares, Leonard R. Chambers Jr., Brian F. Clancy, Sara E. Cooper, Kaitlyn B. Crawford, Joshua Jerome Cummins, Mariah Ann Danford, Gabrielle David, Nolberto De Avila, Killian C. Deluca, David Kenneth Desimone, Sachet Dotson, Brian Edmond, Sophia Elise Farnworth, Derek Feldmann, Tanya Kay Fitch, Tabitha L. Ganske, Cody Jay Gerlitz, Brandon Green, Victoria Jean Green, Brian Azael Gregorio, Mason Allen Groshans, Nicolas Quintan Hager, Rhiannon Elizabeth Hall, Jordyn Ashley Hampton, Nicole Ellen Hasamear, Ross John Healea, Shernicia Lanesha Henderson, Cameron Scott Henson, Eve Nicole Hiller, Charles D. Hollembeak, William John Hook IV, Rachel Elizabeth Hull, Katey M. Hunter, Mark Michael Kaminski, Danial J. Karpel, Mary Elizabeth Kemp, Richard B. Kindle, Cary King, Tyrone L. King, Meghan Claire Kleeb, Garrett Lloyd Kneedler, Benjamin Koehler, Micah Daniel Koehler, Jasmine Renee Lanton, Jacob David Leezy, Mckenzie Allyson Lindow, Derek Lipp, Monica M. Lira, Devin R. Luensman, Ndabezinhle Samuel Lupunga, Carl William Mabrey, Bryce P. Mabry, Jimmy L. Marler, Chelsea Amanda Leigh Matthews, Robert Chad McIntyre, Dana McLennan, Jerod A. Meier, Catherine A. Mielke, Anne Marie Ranae Mifflin, Ishah Moore, Joshua Ryan Moore, Casey Raeann Mumper, Linda Norwood, Jesse A. Parker, Christopher M. Peek, Steven Robert Perry, Olivia Letha Pittman, Amanda J. Povalitis, Madelynn Paige Rader, Brianna Renee Reyes, Crystal Gayle Richards, Christina Nichole Ritter, Sarah Marie Rudis, Destiney Rae Rutz, Gaganjit Kaur Saluja, Ryan Samansky, Rayna Schexnayder, Ian Carl Schwander, Tracey Ann Sebold, Azaria Precious Seidler, Mariann Michelle Shaffer, Ethan Alexander Simpson, Alonzo Joseph Skipper III, Lindsey Nicole Smith, Taylor Lynn Stevens, Faith Michel Paskero Tarr, Veronica J. Thurmond, Justin L. Tipton, Dakota James Tostado, Steven Xavier Travis Jr., Matthew A. Wagner, Andrew Wankowski, Casey Nicole Wesemann, Brian Robert Westberg, Natalie J. Whitworth, Kayleigh D. Widdows, Michaela Wilke, Brian R. Williams, Alan Gerald Winters, Joshua Cole Wobbe

Columbia: Jacob Scott Amos, Jason R. Arendell, Amelia J. Arnold, Alexander Barton, Natalie Silvia Berviller, Jade Kelly Bivins, Sophia Bonaldi, Mia Grace Boyer-Edwards, Kyle Christopter Budde, Michael Shane Cleary, Elizabeth Ann Coplin, Amia Cumbee, Sydney Elise Dossett, Amber Nicole Fern, Lauren Gassett, Fae Harrell, Charles Harres, Brett C. Hart, Matthew Henderson, Jenna Sue Jackson, Chelsea Joy Jakob, Cole Khoury, Andrew Robert Krump, Brandon Kuchinski, Tyler J. Lamb, Zoe Lyn Malinski, Makaria Kenzie Mcmullen, Benjamin James Mueth, Aurora Iivari O’Connell, Stephen W. Potts, Ivan Q. Ramey, Dalton Patrick Scace, Kaytlin Renee Schmidt, Kevin D. Schreckenberg, Jack Edward Sigman, Timothy Daniel Sippel, Tyler Anthony Strickland, Kyla Kaye Thompson, Mikaela Thompson, Elaina Christine Vitale, Ryan Olan Vogt, Madeline Ann Waterson, Hannah Marie Weck, Tina Marie Weiler, Catherine Whitworth, Lindsay Ann Wibbenmeyer, John Reno Zola

Dupo: Chad Allen Anderson, Kimberly Roseanne Bennett, Jordyn D. Bushway, Candice S. Foster, Drew Micheal Kelling, Michaela N. Rouggly, Jennifer M. Soncasie, Brooke Nicole Wilson

East Alton: Aaron Tyler Harrison, Penie Sue Kamp, Luke Thomas Lile, Bradley Dale Moore

East Carondelet: Rebekah Marie Harr

East St. Louis: Denae Tyala Cherry, Teyonna Imani Cummings, Lamont Leon Edwards Jr., Lauren Nicole Edwards, James Arthur Felt, Jason L. Foster, Victoria Grimmett, Ronnie L. Hosey II, Lou E. Hyde, Donisha Marie Isom, Tiffany N. Jackson, Yolando Terrell Jones Sr., Zenobia Ruth Parker, Shannon Simone Williams

Fairmont City: Cheryl Krystoff, Katherine Nicole Maberry, Isabel Montalvo, Juan Daniel Morin-Perez, Irineo Pacheco, Norma Solano, Jaycob Andrew Thomas, Victor R. Velasco

Fairview Heights: Robert Alexander, Julia Bernett, John David Birkner, Aaron J. Brooks, Jack D. Brooks, Tyler Lane Brooks, Hannah Faith Brown, Mark Brown, Terez L. Browning, Cameron Jeffrey Carr, Haihley Colette Connors, Melissa Len Covarrubias, Mike T. Cruikshank, Kevin Culliney, Jermisha Aq Davis, Christian Nicole Dryden, Ashli N. Duncan, Kutter Houston Emery, Andrew Farroll, Connor P. Gonzalez, Brian Terry Goodman, Heather Nicole Goodwin, Kimberley Greenwald, Paige Noelle Grissom, Alexis Louise Guy, Megan Victoria Harris, Justice Logan Hite, Kevin Scott Hudson, Edwin E. Hyatt, Kristen Rita Jernigan, Nia Karena Johnson, Noah W. Johnson, Kylie D. Jones, Haley N. Kapp, Tawnee Still-clouds Kramer, Bianca Marie Kurtz, Seung W. Lim, Michael T. Loyet, Ahmed H. Mazyun, Alayna Louise McCoy, Brandon Darnez McKire, Anthrianos Haralambos Mintidis, Leah A. Muckensturm, Stephen A. Niemeier Jr., Amanda Renee Pace, Cody Michael Patterson, Alishia Lynn Randolph, Krystal Ann Reamer, Rachel R. Reeves, D’Angelo Robinson, Sona M. Rodriguez, Abdulrahman Mohamed Salama, Jessica Rae Sneed, Russell Lawrence Sorensen, Adam Thomas Stanislawsky, Melinda A. Stidham, Mercedes Healy Tejkowski, Elizabeth R. Tucker, Madelynn Grace Underwood, Madeline Vanhoutan, Dorian Elizabeth Vincent, Steven Keith Wagner Sr., Darnacio D. Washington, Key-Juan Orlandric Young

Freeburg: Tori Reanne Beimfohr, Amanda J. Boswell, Hannah Rebecca Boyd, Dane J. Brueggemann, Drummond Carpenter, Brianna Joy Fox, Ryan M. Gryzmala, Miranda Lyn Harper, Mariah Ann Harris, Ryan James Jester, Jonathan W. Joelner, Jack A. Klopmeyer, Joseph Christopher Lucash, Justin L. Moskodauz, Andrew Joseph Munn, Ryan Kenneth Schenewerk, Courtney A. Sweet, Lily Marie Trentman, Lauren C. Waters, Jennifer Sue Wilkerson, Alexis Kimberly Yuengel

Fults: Amanda Renee Blankenship, Matthew J. Kish

Germantown: Kathleen Lyn Isaak, Trevor Joseph Kohrmann, Amanda C. Lugge

Glen Carbon: Timothy Coffee, Bella Rhiannon Grippi, Jeremy Scott Page, Avarie Anne Scherer, Allison Agnes Smolar

Godfrey: Connor James Barnard, Colby Markus Dix, Destiny Rae Holder, Haley Hook, Justin Paul Means, John T. Neal, Geoffrey Aaron Theisen, Grace Ann Wheeler

Granite City: Dylan Ethan Adams, Jordan Allensworth, Emily Marie Arnsberger, Tanner Dean Atchison, Samantha Hale Atterberry, Kendra S. Banta, Ronald J. Barrios, Ellie Ann Bergbrader, Nancy Sue Bickel, Marla Helen Blanke, Mary Boone, Justin T. Bridick, Alaina Noel Brooks, Elizabeth Brown, Eric Buchanan, Kaylyn Ann Cage, Mary M. Cash, Jose A. Castillo-Warner, Katie Lynne Chandler, Kyle Alaxander Clark, Kennedi Alexis Coakley, Micaela Adele Collins, Abigail Mae Comer, Isaac Andrew Cooper, Esmeralda Cortez, Brianna Leigh Cuvar, Cori Francis Dallas, Lilly Petrova Dimitrova, Steven Dorris, Paige Allison Eavenson, Daniel S. Edwards, Daveon J. Edwards, John Russel Edwards, Latricia Embrey, Ashlei Lynn Felchlin, Jace Anthony Ferguson, James Lewis Finkle, Rebekah Lynn Fithen, Seth Michael Fourcault, Lisa Ann Funkhouser, Savanah Nicole Gibson, Hannah C. Goeller, Christopher John Goforth, Taylor Gordon, Samantha Jean Greytak, Regina Rose Gruenewald, Clarissa Beth Gunkel, Sarah Beth Hall, David Hang, Paige Leann Harris, Richard A. Harrison, Perla Hermenegildo, Marian Dee Hersom, Ashlie Jordan Hicks, Dawn R. Horvath, Bailey Deanna Johnson, Emily Kathleen Johnson, Aubrey Mykell Jones, Jessica L. Kelly, Leo J. Kelly, Nathan M. Kempf, Gerald V. Kimball, Alec Kennon Krueger, Randal L. Kunkel, Anna L. Labruyere, Brittany Nichole Looman, Hong D. Luongrath, Holly Marie Malherek, Jacob Michael Marsala, Harry J. Martin, Miranda Martin, Robert J. Mathenia, Camron E. Maxwell, Taylor Lee Mccallister, Andrew Michael McKee, Patricia Michaelson, Ethan Robert Miller, Marilee D. Miller, Amanda Lou Mitchell, Heather Nicole Moody, Sarah Michelle Moore, David L. Morlen, Joseph Moslander, Allen Brian Mullen, Grace Elaine Neidhardt, Steven Nemeth, An Thi Thuy Nguyen, Cynthia Casey Parker, Umesh M. Patel, Benjamin Marcus Patterson, Samantha Patton, Paeton Leanne Pavia, Carlos E. Pena, Kyle Tomay Phouangmalay, Olivia Grace Podraza, Melissa L. Powderly, Leeah Proffitt, Jennifer A. Quillen, Ashlyn Deborah Rains, Francisco Javier Reveles, Hannah Renee Roller, Florencia Rubio, Gabriela Ruiz, Jacob M. Russell, Sierra Cheyenne Saddler, Maria Angelova Samokisheva, Sarah E. Schnefke, Sonia Nicole Schuler, Leilani Michelle Schultz, Anthony P. Shafer, Samuel Brady Shelton, Alexis Short, Raina E. Show, Kourtney Nicole Singleton, Jacqueline Renee Smith, Malia Marie Smith, Brooke N. Spagnolo, Marissa A. Stacy, Sophia Kathleen Succarotte, Devon Lloyd Taylor, Heidi Lynn Natalia Tedder, Mychael Joshua Thompson, Samantha Renee Thompson, Nathin Earl Toney, Benjamin J. Vinci, Carla Yvonne Votaw, Hannah E. Wadlow, Bailee Lynn Marie Waites, Luke Matthew Walton, Samuel G. Watson, Kyle Robert Weis, Christopher M. Wense, Jacob Edward White, Zachary Gray White, Alex Dale Wilkinson, Jacob Andrew Williams, Luke S. Wilson, Shannon Marie Wise, Abigail L. Young

Greenville: Taylor Michael Hill, Christopher L. Krankel, Devon James Leitschuh, Amanda Kendra Paula Kay Wilkie

Hamel: Cindy Jean Cheshire, Adam Carl Ross

Hecker: Anastazia Jany

Highland: Brandi Dawn Alexander, Brittany L. Allen, Collin Jackson Barbour, Kristiana Nicole Carl, Sadie Mariah Carroll, Skylan Lacy Carroll, Nolan Cain Clarke, Elizabeth Joy Coulby, Elizabeth Grace Cox, Caroline Rose Curry, Kamryn Rochelle Daiber, Lynette Christine Dempsey, Amber Nicole Donnelly, Jaida Rae Duncan, Scott Edwin Flamm Jr., Whitley Foehner, Shelby Kae Fowler, Michael David Frank, James Sylvester Gansmann Jr., Amelia Opal Garde, Kari Jo Geiger, Walter J. Gillespie III, Sabrina N. Hart, Samuel Hersom, Evan Alexander Klein, Colin Thomas Knipp, Tony A. Lynn, Morgan Martin, Sarah K. McDaniel, Noahnesta McKelley Veitel, Jacob Bradley Menz, Rachel L. Miller, Robert David Milton, Brett Joseph Paubel, Bryce Winston Paubel, Ciara Gerst Paubel, Jack Dugan Powell, Travis John Schmitt, Abigayle Lynn Schollmeyer, Blake William Schumacher, Emma Jewel Schuster, Seth Thomas Schwappach, Rebekah Elizabeth Segelhorst, Veronica Mae Sheahan, Tremayne Shields, Dalton Adam Smith, Kevin Smith Jr., Sheri Jo Starwalt, Madisyn Taylor Swift, Michael A. Torre, Dylan Michael Twitty, Alex Bradley Vogelbacher, Mia Mckenzie Walters, Griffin L. Welz, Jared Wayne Wernle, Avry Nichole Wills, Parker James Wrobbel, Joseph Michael Young, Gina Marie Zbinden, Shane Michael Zobrist, Jana Kathleen Zurliene

Keyesport: Kendall L. Johnson

Lebanon: James Baker, Jeffrey A. Baltes, Molly A. Brennan, Kristin Ann Espique, Lashondra Diane Gardner, Jesse Raylene Goforth, Martin Thomas Gross, Ashley Kalyn Hendricks, Garrett James Horsch, Jessica Ann Jennings, Sylvia Jenzewski, Frank Edward Ketterer III, Jonathan Thomas Krumsieg, Alexis Maki, Elland Alexander Morris, Lynda Ott, Samantha Marie Pannier, Jared Russel Phillips, Brian David Price, Colby James Price, Madilyn Grace Reisinger, Kory Schneider, Lisa L. Schuetz, Jessica Catherine Shelton, Michael Somers, Patrick Joseph Stamos, Corina Louise Trapp, Abigail Rivera Tuff, Aaron R. Underwood, James W. Vaught III, Julianna Marie Waeltz, Tylea L. Wilson

Lenzburg: Susan A. Crider, David J. Park, Alex Seiber, Krista Rose Westerman, Sonnie J. Young

Litchfield: Dustin C. Atteberry

Lovejoy: Frankie Adolphus Skinner Jr.

Madison: Betty A. Eichelberger, Cherie Elaine Kirkwood, Lauren N. McCartney, Cassandra C. Miller, Angel L. Moore, Markeith Reynolds, Celsie Di’Shai Robinson

Marine: Mariah Terese Adams, Sydney Alley Ahlmeyer, Keith G. Bradley, Noah Michael Durbin, Lyndsey Rhea Kamp, Bailey Allyson Meyer, Trent J. Noeltner, Paige Nichol Parmley, Mariah Ashley Pulliam, Sadie N. Rea, Danielle Marie Saathoff, Thomas Robert Walsh

Marissa: Gregory T. Cockrell, Breanna Lynn Cowell, Kaylee Marie Dagner, Anna K. Griffiths, Brittanie Ann Hancock, Adam L. King, Nicholas Eugene Rushing, Dylan T. Sandheinrich, Alec Seiber, Brendan Robert Wallace, Tomi J. White, Brenda M. York

Maryville: Joshua Aclan, Timothy Jacob Santos Aclan, Matthew Campbell, Emily Elizabeth Claxton, Christopher John Corona, Dylan James Davis, Aisha Pinar Dinceroglu, Scott Eric Fenton, Jason Gnann, Ryan Thomas Grimm, Dallas Habermehl, Joshua James Hannon, Brion P. Hopson, Rachel Marie Kelly, Taylor Lybarger, Sabnam Maharjan, Michelle Mann, Zachary Taylor Markiewicz, Kaylia Marie Moore, Roy A. Ogle, Justin Bradley Peterson, Rachel Lincoln Phipps, Madison Danielle Robins, Jessica L. Russell, Tyme Marie Sampson, Thomas Jacob Strauss, Sophie Swiecicki, Lacey Marie Thompson, Derek James Weeks

Mascoutah: Omar Jah’male Abdullah, Jasmine Rose Baker, Meghan Nicole Bishop, Jennaolivia Brown, Tori R. Brown, Cortland David Nicholas Callico, Kenneth A. Canute, Ronald Derrick Clay II, Arianna Saryn Hope Climaco, Zachary Cooper, Roxanne Kathleen Crothers, Marie A. Danley, Corey A.F. Druse, Marissa K. Dycus, Daniel Lee Eads, Alena Pearl Ferguson, Rebecca Ruth Ferguson, Jessica Nichole Filla, Sarah S. Ford, Joseph Wynn Gillespie, Nathalie Lynn Gimm, Jacob Stephen Graf, Nathan B. Gray, Raymond E. Green, Evaristo Hernandez, Konnor C. Huffman, Brandon Knight, Cory Richard Kraus, Agnes Law, Payton Allyse Leidholm, Zachary Daniel Lindsay, Kayla Jean Lynch, Allie Marie McKinney, Cody Wayne Mitchel, Cameron Blake Morris, William Nathaniel Peckham, Dawson Michael Plab, Konnor B. Poitra, Lindsey Marie Postula, Tonya M. Ramsey Mims, Peyton T. Reely, Allison Renth, Jeremiah Rodriguez, Laura Kathleen Rundquist, Trista Paige Runyon, Elizabeth Pauline Sandheinrich, Madison Sanker, Charlie Kai Shortsleeves, Jennifer Marie Spencer, Holly Renae Thompson, Cayenne Michelle Tisher, Matthew Vaughan, Scott Jerome Waldrup Jr., Grace E Watson, Brandon Keith Webster, Jadon Timothy Williams

Millstadt: Bridgett Leigh Bayer, Mark C. Beil, Robert W. Bergman, Derik Carroll, Jacob Dillon Cason, Jamie Lynn Donahue, Abigail Renee Driemeier, Jamie R. Gibbons, Olivia Grudzinski, Alyssa D. Hankammer, Adam Joseph Harbison, Taylor Helfrich, Justin J. Juenger, Zachary Michael Laing, Nicholas Alan Latinette, Nicole M. Marianovich, Sarah Elizabeth Morris, Joseph A. Mundy, Kimberly Kathleen Nagel, Nicholas Steven Nagel, Aaron Christopher O’Bryan, Bryan Derrick Pruett, Taylor Elizabeth Randolph, Kevin Willis Shrum, Sydney Lynn Stauffer, Michael Edward Sternau, Alyssa Kay Stirrup, Rebecca Lee Williams

New Athens: Amber Renae Calahan, Mason Scott Gallagher, Jason Lee Goodwin, Brooke Catherine Jansen, Timothy S. Lanham, Breanna Nicole Majzel, Ian Michael Matzenbacher, Benjamin Gregory Mullett, Cassidy M. Neff, Michael David Parker, Shane M. Pluemer, Alyssa Katherine Range, Kay R. Wacker, Lacey Anne Warren, George William Weaver

New Baden: Nathan Scott Forsythm Dane Michael Jorgensenm Dana Ann Woods

New Douglas: John P. Ciszczon, Crystal Connors, Lauren Jo Ruehrup

O’Fallon: Rachel Joy Abalos, Alena Jae Ackerman, Jacob Ackerman, Samantha Paige Anders, Christian Bryce Bartlett, Ashlin Cait Baxter, Delanee Nicole Bell, Katerina Eileen Belstra, Kristen McHugh Bennett, Lucas John Biehn, Joshua Bjornson, Ryan T. Bloom, Amanda L. Bobby, Margaret Allison Boling, Oscar Edward Bossart, Nicholas Samuel Braddock, Madison Taylor Brake, Isaac Brown, Cassandra Lynn Buatte, Kourtnee Bullard, Andrea Maria Burkhart, Shaun Cameron Burns, Charles Buskirk, Stacey R. Byas, Cheyenne Rayne Cabrera, Stephen Blake Castillo, Madison Blair Chaplin, Megan Rene Chaplin, James B. Chapman, Caitlyn Danielle Chinn, Janelle G. Clark, Leah E. Clark, Carter Gedson Collins, Kevin J. Cooley, Frances Marie Cordevant, Alyssa Corso, Leah Kaye Corso, Jakob Reilly Davinroy, Thomas Lee Davis, Colton K. Deering, Anna Marie Demonge, Rachel Michelle Demonge, Abbigail G. Deprey, Peyton Alexandra Dichsen, Hailey Noel Eader, Charlotte K. Feathers, Shawn M. Fetsch, Brandon C. Fricke, Steven J. Frierdich, Cameron Michael Frisch, Joel Benjamin Frye, Thomas J. Fulford, Sherri Galante, Susan Evelyn Galinski, Kaylee Gonzalez, Matthew Donald Good, Mickey Ryan Goode, Christopher Gordon, Logan D. Greene, Jenna Lynn Gulick, Dakota L. Haerter, Taylor Caroline Haerter, Rachel L. Hair, Jessica Marie Haninger, Jalen D. Harris, Abigail Lynn Hart, Kelly Hause, Cynthia L. Henry, Steven Christopher Herndon, Garrett Wade Herring, Jadyn Holt, Summer Allison Horst, Brandi Humphries, David Hur, Ginger Huskey, Carl John Ingebretsen, Omar Edward Jackson, Reginald A. Jennings, Herlania Gail Johnson, Tanya L. Johnson, Joel Juenger, Sean M. Kelley, Douglas R. Kessinger, Rachel Kluball, Jacob Ray Koenig, Alexa Ryan Koleson, Ryan Kelly Komm, Sarah Jane Kurtz, Haley Laguna, Lauren Nicole Landvogt, Vincent Lawrence, Joshua Bradley Little, Adam Wayne Logan, Kaitlyn Marrs, Samuel A. McCoy, Tyler Dean McDaniel, Taylor Christian McElroy, Amber N. Meluso, Michael Blaine Merrill, Steven Burton Merrill, James Miles, Lauren Belle Miller, Lisa Rene Miller, Sean Ryan Miller, Seth Hayden Miller, Debbie A. Mills, Levi A. Montes, Jonathan Abram Moore, Quenlynn Cheree-Yvette Morgan, David Paul MulQueeny, Madison Janae Muzzarelli, Mitchell Nalley, Alyssa Malai’ Nealy, Catharine Fitts Newton, Denver Vincent Oakley, Mark R. Owens, Andrew M. Pecoraro, Christopher Joel Penland, Amaiya Simone Perez, Cindi P. Perry, Justin R. Phillips, Matthew Pour, Layne Adair Price, Kameron Nicholas Rachell, James Mathew Randolph, Tyler J. Reeser, Emily S. Regnery, Donovan James Reimer, Stephen Mark Rhodes, Alicia N. Rich, Donald Richards, Milani Lauren Richardson, Jay Paul Ruffner, Carole Mae Masangcay Sanchez, Van Aerrus Dela Torre Sanchez, Connor Bevan Sanders, Ge-Lah A. Sanes, Shelby Lynn Saunders, Jamie Renee Scoggins, Erin Elizabeth Sedlacek, Lene Marie Shepherd, Karlie Sheppard, Natasha Elise Siddle, Anna Kathryn Simmers, Jacquelyn Simpson, Jaden M. Smith, Melanie Elizabeth Spinnie, Alexis Nicole Stacey, Jonathan Mitchell Stein, Trevor Shaine Stewart, Jennifer Renee Stone, Brianna Lee Tarin, Katerina Nicole Timpson, Peter Joseph Timpson, Vaughn Sebastian Toner, James E. Tormasi, Joshua S. Touma, Destiny Turner, Floyd William Austin Underwood, Christine Marie Vacarelli, William Joel Vargo, Linda K. Voelker, Ryan Waegner, Mark A. Walrath, Cassandra Weiser, Geoffrey R. Weiss, Evelyn Beatrice Werner, Catina Berlin West, Michelle Dawn Wills, Jenessa Michelle Woodrich, Allison Elizabeth Woodruff, Sierra Workman, Angela Lynn Wrather, Ian Lawrence Wright, Stacy Michelle Young, Nikki Lynn Zuber

Okawville: Erin D. Tooley

Pierron: Colter John Knebel, Kaitlynn Michelle Orr

Pinckneyville: Craig Lee Sroka

Pocahontas: Kerstyn Alysse Deichmann, Tanner Austin Kinkel, Hailey Dorothy Landmann, David J. Meskil, Logan Paul Wieter

Pontoon Beach: Cody M. Callender, Thomas E. Hilligoss, Taylor Aniston Modrusic, Kaila R. Odell, Shelby L. Roderick

Prairie du Rocher: Vincent Gonzalez

Red Bud: Jason Bauer, Megan Elizabeth Brand, Sydney Boyd Burgess, Daniel Allen Burk, Anthony P. Dill, Courtney Leigh Evans, Taylor N. Fithian, Taylor J. Fritts, Brian Gerard Grau, Nicholas Haas, Ciara N. Hogendobler, Alycia Ann Hollinshead, Erica C. Mehring, Katrina Nicole Nagel, Shannon Marie Ortiz, Halie Schrader, Hannah J. Sochowski, Darrian Brooke Stapleton, Nathan J. Stern, Caleb R. Stryker, Cora D. Trask, Seth Marlin Trask, Timothy Troup, Alexander Voges

Scott AFB: Heidi M. Angermeier, Kamille Monique Asuncion, Sam Burge Barrett II, Cole Beatty, Colleen Jean Mendiola Brown, John Benedict Realeza Cayamanda, Myranda DiFrederico, Samantha Ellsworth, Caesar Garduno, Trae Bernardo Gracia, Jenna Hammond, Joana Jannet Hammonds, Anneliese Hansen, Lavanda Rochelle Heard, Summer Marie Lanier, Jaewoo Lee, Andrew Malcolm Linton, Brett Newton, Kayla Rachelle O’Donnell, Jazminda Esthel Pedraza-Linton, Clinton Gregory Peterson, Mickie Jo Saltzgiver, Amber Bernice Scott, Jacob A. Silva-Dreyer, Bernadette Smith, Jeremy Ryan Stutzman, Tianna Terry, Alejandro Emanuel Torres, Athena Viers, Ashley Watts

Shiloh: Ahmed Alalem, Austin William Ames, Brent Anderson, Cheynie Gabrielle Bergman-Moore, Julia Alexandria Black, Connor Imiola Blackburn, James R. Crane, Jessica M. Crockarell, Drew Michael Davis, Ryan J. Davis, Dayne A. Edinger, Jordan Edward Flanigan, Ashley Joyce Forbus, Jacob J. Hartman, Lincoln Drayer Herbert, Claire M. Hoover, Lyndsey Alayna Korstad, Lisa Denise Lee, Gabriel J. Meikle, Ashley Megan Middleton, Amy T. Muschler, Joshua Paul Neuwirth, Alia Noor, Tracee Lyn O’Brennan, Gustavo Orozco, Nzinga N. Rhodes, Blake P. Riffle, Jessica Marie Roth, Hsing Yi Simpson, Shane Alan Smith, Ezekiel John Snyder, Nicole Ashley Valli

Smithton: Sonya N. Caradine, Kelsey Elizabeth Collins, Crissa Marie Deatherage, Robert Michael Flake, Logan Kade Frisse, Rosalie Kreighbaum, Dalton R. LaChance, Hannah Michelle Parke, Ryan E. Pfingsten, Kendra Jo Sargent, Wesley J. Southerland, Rachel Victoria Spearing, Alexis May Stanfield

Sparta: Angela Christine Noe’la Bockhorn, Ashley Ann Brenning, Kyle Norwood Daniels, Jason Craig Dobyns Sr., Valerie Faith Foster, Isabella G. Jones, Hailey Kristine Ogilvie, Savannah Lynn Oliver, Robert Alan O’Rear, Blossom M. Pardieck, Bethany Ann Peters, Darius R. Ramsey, Anastasiya O. Wilson, Caleb Samuel Wilson

Staunton: Molly Cox Margaritis, Cameron J. Michki, Alex Warren Odom, Jadelyn Rosetta Reiter

Swansea: Nathan Merle Aukamp, Collin P. Bach, Megan E. Beyer, Christopher Cole Bishop, Kevin D. Bunetic, Michael Byrd, Kyle James Corley, Tom R. Dahm, Asmaa Y. Desoqui, Benjamin J. Dinges, Makenzie Marie Fietsam, Germaine D. Gage, Abigail D. Gray, Jordan Mae Guethle, Zoe Guilford, Zanae Dahyanah Hall, Zazzlyn Dalajah Hall, Z’necia Hall, Erinn R. Henry, Elizabeth Lyn Higgs, Corey M. Johnson, Cole Ross Khosrovani, Elsah Rae Khosrovani, Myra Grace Khosrovani, Benjamin James Kokotovich, Grace Anne Kowalski, Michael P. Laskowski, Vinh Le, Curtisha S. Little, Brianna D. Luebbers, Nathan Wayne Marchwinski, Victoria Elizabeth McKinney, Gregory Aaron Mitchell, Gregory D. Moore, Ian James Mosher, Ayah Almahde Nijmeh, Zoe Popp, Tanner Noble Proffitt, Erica R. Reeve, Molly Jane Reeves, Valari E. Reeves-Fowler, Ian P. Reynolds, Blake Anthony Tedesco, Amber Nicole Tegtmeier, Nicholas W. Thompson, Tyler Michael Thompson, Niha Ursani, Corey F. Wade, Aubree Ann Willis

Trenton: Levi David Frey, Jessica Marlar, Jacob H. Schempp

Troy: Grace Ann Abry, Kara A. Adams, Brady Albert Arbogast, Cassie Nicole Atwood, Katelyn Grace Bednara, Kathryn Benhoff, Emma J. Bosworth, Savanna Lynn Bowling, Connor Mackinley Braasch, Viveca Kathryn Scarlett Bryden, Sheri L. Chandler-Peneston, Emily Elizabeth Cronin, Kaitlyn Nichole Davis, Shelby Monroe Dees, Jessica Dudley, Coltyn Alexander Dyer, Brett F. Fechte, Troy Aaron George, John C. Gili, Zachary John Gili, Logan Charles Grapperhaus, Kari Elizabeth Graumenz, Jarad Evan Hasty, Jeremy R. Heil, Kaila D. Hemm, Cale E Henderson, Justin Robert Hewitt, Brittany J. Hill, Cheryl Corine James, Jerome John Jeal, Brannon Thomas Jones, Caleb Timothy Kanoy, Sierra Ann Kovarik, Shalyn Jade Krist, Torri Kuhse, Bailey Edward Laux, Ashley Nichole Magruder, Ethan Richard Mantz, Vernon Martin III, Alexis Martinez, Zac Richard Mathenia, Kimberly Nicole Mayes, Lindsay N. Mecklenburg, Abigail Elizabeth Meseke, Kara Ann Meyer, Caitlin Rae Murphy, Camron M. Patton, John Edward Payton, Victoria Lee Perez, Chloe Elizabeth Ralston, Sherrill Nicole Roberts, Steven Dale Schmitt, Peyton Riley Schuessel, Destiny Taylor Shea, Sonja R. Shelton, Marlaina Bradleigh Snow, Austin Christopher Storm, Zachary Michael Walters, Dylan Duane Wigginton, David M. Wilson, Lucas Robert Wood

Valmeyer: Bethany Deann Brinkman, Aaron Crossin, Brandon D. Lamear, Samantha Seidel, April Nicole Thomason

Vandalia: Pete Mitchell Oye

Venice: Todnisha Nicole Woods

Washington Park: Aaron Green

Waterloo: Melanie Jo Angel, Alexander John Bakken, Sierra Lawren Berg, Elizabeth Frances Bourgeois, Anna M. Branstetter, Teresa Brunnelson, Brianna Kay Casey, Paige A. Cohlmeyer, Josh Lee Collman, Brianna Lynn Cooley, Mackenzie Crosley, Grace Elizabeth Daab, Jeffrey M. DeRousse, Casi Lynn Dickneite, Hannah Marie Dietz, Nathanial Joseph Ebner, Brandon Fritz, Danyelle Christine Gargac, Aaron Joseph Grohmann, Terry Guethle Jr., Jacob V. Hahne, Emma D. Haloftis, Addison Nicole Hanusek, Grace Lynn Harper-Poyner, George R. Harsey, Skyla Mae Haudrich, Nicholas A. Heck, Benjamin M. Kalbfleisch, Courtney Ann Kaufmann, Taylor Jane Kaufmann, Sarah Sueann Keller, Kayla N. Kelley, Liam Scott Kennedy, Briannon Kay Kettler, Brian M. Kirchner, Melissa Beth Kirchner, John J. Kistner, Clayton John Lents, Joshua Michael Lenz, Aaron J. Link, Samantha R. LiVigni, Jonathan Robert Lunk, Kaitlyn Rashelle Mathes, Nicole Mathews, Kristi Lynn Matt, David S. Matteson, Andrew Blake Maus, Zachary Tyler McNealy, Brandon Louis Mooney, Jacob Bradley Morgan, Bartholomew Allen Muehlberg, Ryan Scott Parker, Makenzie Pate, Kaylee Gabrielle Patterson, Austin Douglas Posey, Kaylee Marie Price, Madison Joelle Richards, Joan T. Schreder, Kyle Anthony Schreiber, Spencer Wayne Schuchman, Kaley Renee Schultheis Allard, Andrew J. Scott, Rebecca A. Settle, Zachary Michael Short, Joshua Andrew Sickmeier, Ryan J. Starbuck, Anne M. Stellhorn, Benjamin Aaron Stellhorn, Amanda N. Toth, Jessica L. Toth, Joshua Spencer Valleroy, Amanda Renee Warden, Jacob Allen Weber, Hillary Wessel, Alexis Nicole Wilder, Solomon Linus Wilken, Eric Daniel Worden, Margret K. Wright

Wood River: Robert W. Hager, Chelsey Niezwaag, Ashley Nicole Robinson, Michael William Wood

  Comments