Public Records

SIUE’s spring 2017 deans list

Southern Illinois University Edwardsville released its spring 2017 deans list.
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville released its spring 2017 deans list.

These students were named to the Southern Illinois University Edwardsville’s deans list for the spring 2017 semester.

Albers: Nathaniel Paul Atwater, Emili Patricia Borkowski, Amber Elizabeth Kalmer, Emily Nicole Peters.

Alhambra: Connor Gerald Tarter.

Alorton: Dalyn Terrell Wells.

Alton: Kelsey V. Argent, Curtis Leon Baird, Nicholas Keith Ballard, Brandon Lenolia Banks, Ashley Elizabeth Beiser, Jack Robert Berry, Abigail Alaine Brown, Myldrine Clark, Andrew T. Cloninger, Morrisan L. Connolly, Skylar Richard Cox, Joshua Lynn Crane, Meghan Marie DeGrand, Jett Christopher Durr, John Theodore Elik, Bradley James Francis, Kain Edward Henson, Chloe Anna Huelsmann, Claire Nichole Jenniches, Gracie Katherine Maher, Maika Clarissa Miller, Stephanie Rose Mormino, Joshua Preston, Nicholas Edward Price, Jessica Stone, Tyler Jude Strebel, Makenzi Mae Summers, Jessica Marie Voss, Zora Bea Vredeveld, Kelsey Marie Walsh, Caleb J. Whitehead, Shelby Renee Willen, Aaron Edward Winenger.

Aviston: Ariel Elizabeth Isaak, Kelly Klostermann, Justin Bradley Litteken, Mariah N. Markus.

Bartelso: Erin Leigh Brueggemann, Landon Thomas Kreke, Sarah Nicole Kreke.

Belleville: Brett Thomas Abell, Hailee Elizabeth Anglin, Brittany Ann Babb, William Warren Banks, Megan Leigh Bauer, Kyle Mitchell Beckett, Patrick J. Biby, Donnie Ray Bland, Samantha Rae Brewer, Robert Martin Brunk, Makaila Rene Bryant, Anna Justine Buehlhorn, Christopher Aaron Craig, Justin Michael Daenzer, Dana Leigh Davenport, Paul Julien David-Albert, Kevin William Fleming, Madeline Leigh Fuehne, Victoria Teresa Gentilello, Joseph Ian Gomerac, Anabel Felix Gonzales, Richelle Nicole Gonzalez, Austin James Graham, Emily Lyn Green, Jaelyn Miracle Grier, Chantal M. Guionnaud, Mara Lynne Haake, Benjamin G. Harsin, Zachary D. Hauck, Tyler Mark Herron, Miranda N. Hickey, Melissa Ann Hipskind, Jesse Lee Hocking, Corey D. Houston, Joseph Paul Huelskamp, Michele Lee Jacks, Janee A. Jackson, Cody Tyler James, Sydney Ivory Jones, Tiffany Lynn Katka, Kaleigh Brianne Keck, Jason Robert Kozik, Bria Laktzian, Lauren Mackenzie Laney, Conner Michael Lavelle, Melanie L. Lehnherr, Angela L. Little, Mikkela Danielle Loveless, Morgan Keely Lowe, Katelyn Elizabeth Machuga, Beth Ann Maloney, Tarah Lea Martin, Josh Luke McCoy, Emily Mae McGrew, James Talmadge Moss, Lezleigh Musgrove, Eric Peter Nezamis, Jessica N. Oranika, Ryan Charles Ord, Coleman Lewis Parrish, Zachary Warren Posey, Lance Andrew Price, Timothy Andrew Reiher, Austin Michael Robertson, Maggie Sue Rohn, Hannah Caroline Sambo, Mary Elizabeth Schallert, Morgan Elizabeth Schipper, Benjamin Edward Schlecht, Kyle Patrick Schloesser, Rachael Ellese Schwartz, Thomas Patrick Schwartz, Brianna Sharp, Hannah Christina Smith, Khayla Ladashia Ariel Spraggins, William Christopher Stehnach, Darrel Leon Sterling, Melissa Elizabeth Striegel, Antonina Andreevna Ternovaya, Daniel Craig Thomas, Jeremy Michael Thurston, Vanessa Katelyn Uhls, Emily Claire VanderPluym, Alicia Versluys, Stephanie Nicole Washburn, Peter Kent Weigel, Timadj Valon Wellmaker, Ashley Renee Williams, Keneshia Jalene Williams, Tracee Juanita Williams, Trevahn Malik Williams, Anna Marie Winkeler, Erica Ashley Winter, Brentsen James Wolf, Chelsie Marie Zajac.

Bethalto: Whitney Nicole Braswell, Jennifer Ann Britton, Jerra Michael Brown, Julie Nadine Bruns, James Thomas Callahan, Alex Thomas Conley, Kaylee Christine Georgeoff, Braden Lee Harris, Jeremy Heinemann, Daniel Edgar Henson, Sierra Nicole Hyman, Charles Peter Johannigmeier, Jaylyn R. Lowrance, Andrea Grace Luce, Alex Jay Myers, Kathryn Michelle O’Brien, Kayla Diane Schell, Summer Paige Standefer, Audra Catherine Taylor, Ronald Lee Taylor, Anna Jane Tomblingson, Jacob Louis Troeckler, Megan Frances Trost, Nicholas Dean Vogel, Dylan Thomas Webb, Lindsey Kay Webb, Taylor Marie Wieneke, Mckenzie Marie Yungck.

Breese: Sara Nichole Holtmann, Cole Zachary Johnson, Merideth Rae Kloeckner, Paige Nicole Kniepmann, Logan Michael Kuhl, Evan Joseph Ratermann, Kendra Alyce Ripperda, Travis James Rosen, David Robert Stevenson, Zachary Paul Tebbe, Justin Kyle Von Bokel.

Bunker Hill: Megan Elizabeth Beachum, Nolan Michael Cauley, Allison Elizabeth McElroy, Drew Meehan, Dustee Rose Reeder, Jennifer Evelyn Robbins, Andrea Nicole Rull, Shannon L. Stumpf, Allison Julia Taylor.

Cahokia: Noah Amjad Al-Khamoas, Langdia Margaret-Rena’ Jones, Bradley Joseph Mitchell, Aaron Jacob Silas.

Carlinville: Amanda Joy Bentley, Darci Ann Bilbruck, Emily Iris Gillen, Eric Gross, Emily Jo Hicks, Christopher Matthew Mock.

Carlyle: Matthew Gunner Bretz, Jessica Jean Hammel, Casey Gene Hart, Caitlynn Nicole Listello, Sydney L. Novsek, Elise Marie Rainey, Kylee Rose Thole, Natalie Ann VanDorn, Olivia Frances Zachry.

Caseyville: Kenneth Eugene Baker, Jordan Patrick Boatman, Daniel Evan Harding, Michael Alan Harding, Steven Mankins, Sally Jo Mickelson-Cooper, Luke Joseph Stewart, Mick Joseph Straub, Rosa Lynn Tindall, Sarah Lindsay Truccano, Kayla Nicol White, Andrea Williams.

Centralia: Abigail Lynn Capps, Jordan Christopher Feig, Megan Lee Heser, Najai Kyree Johnson, Martina Belen Maco, Rachel Ann Middleton, Zachary Stephen Miller, James Daniel Price.

Collinsville: Chelsea Sierra Armstrong, Gretchen Cathleen Arnold, Kayley D. Baird, Gregory Stewart Bardwell, Derek John Benning, Sarah Bilskey, Joseph Wayne Bledsoe, Gabrielle Nicole Borders, Danielle M. Bozzardi, Caleb Anthony Burns, Kayla Marie Carlisle, Eric A. Castelli, Jordan Anthony Clover, Tyler James Clover, Jacklyn Kate Collins, Krista Nicole Corbin, James Bryce Dellamano, Crystal Marie Easley, Trevor Lee Feagans, Cole William Filges, Eric Tyler Finch, Lydia Nicole Friz, Jennifer Leigh Gerstenecker, Canaan Nicholas Gibbs, Hallie Dawn Godsey, Miguel Angel Gonzalez, Luke Roger Grossnickle, Logan Alessandro Hartley-Sanguinett, Katie Marie Hartman, Jacob Lee Hendricks, Robert Allen Hensley, David Brian Jackstadt, Laura Ann Jesse, Emily Nicole Johann, Kaila Marie Juenger, Cheyenne Marie Keller, Katelin Laura Louise Kindle, Brianne Marie Levek, Carl Anton Melton, Selena M. Monaco, Shervonti Lynnett Norman, Cailyn Nicole Nosbisch, Kevin O’Reilly, Hamlet Harold Ogando, Jordan Gabriel Olive, Jayme Paige Osterhout, Joseph Jesse Ovalle, Jace Indiana Plute, McKenzie Elizabeth Rench, Jessica Leigh Reynolds, Mark Albert Ritter, Elizabeth Martha Ross, Amanda Kay Schaefer, Jake Edward Scheiter, Sarah Rose Scribner, Taylor Julia Seaman, Tyler H. Shah, Dustin Smith, Matthew Allen Sockoch, Andrew Marshall Stahlman, Christopher Lyle Stehman, Kelley Marie Tanner, Alice Terry, Madelyn Margaret Thiel, Britney L. Walden, Taylor Nicole Wasser, Juanita Whitelow, Abigail Frances Yurchuk.

Columbia: Bradley Michael Buettner, Hannah Nichole Dossett, Ashlyn Marie Farris, Samantha Mary Floarke, Sarah Elizabeth Fox, Oceona Ann Garrett, Lindsey Taylor Grosze, Sarah Margaret Hempen, Madeline Yvonne King, Jamie Marie Lanman, Andrew Locke, Alexandria Jewel Mabus, Sophia Malynn Mach, Abigail Elizabeth Osland, Jeremy Scott Rachels, Taylor A. Snider, Brian Timmermann, Jacob Andrew Wessel.

Cottage Hills: Rahime Hejme Aliu, Danielle L. Corbin Woodson, Amber Lynne Crouch, Dennis M. Davis, Letecia Jatonne Jones, Andrew Korte, Kate Marie Sneed.

Damiansville: Clayton Paul Gonsalves.

Dorsey: Robert Charles Childers, Rachel Ann Denmon, Elizabeth M. Eastman, Lindsey Nicole Folsom, Zachary Morgan Ross.

Dupo: Corey Adam Biggs, Rachael Katherine Ostertag, Benjamin Jacob Rohlfing, Cameron Jarrett Rohlfing, Alyssa Marie Strubberg, Kristen Kay White, Kirsten Nicole Wilson.

East Alton: Morgan Renee Beachum, Jordan Clayton Brueggeman, Travis J. Butler, Ashlyn M. Cadle, Colin James Gibbons, Sean Michael Knight, Ashley Nicole Meyers, Kasey Ann Morgan, Anh Nguyen, Abbigayle Elyse Riedisser, Jacob Michael Smith, Matthew Paul Smith, Paige Alicia Sneed, Bryce Elliott Stabenow, Kayli Lynae Staten, Taylor Lynne Stratton, Rebecca Renee Tinnon, Eric Tyler Welch, Kari Elizabeth Westbrook.

East St. Louis: Rita C. Doublin, George Elmer Louis Soucy.

Edwardsville: Kelsey Lauren Ackerman, Haley Kathryn Adrian, Kristin Taylor Agee, Alex Allen Alexander, Justin Michael Allaria, Madison Ann Aunger, Rachel Austin, Daniel Alan Ayres, Katie Alyn Ayres, San Darseem Baban, Naomi Nikole Bailey, Ieisha Marie Banks, Jordan Daniel Barnett, Amy Grace Baxter, Amanda Thompson Beach, Marie Trisilla Beatty, John Barnard Bentley, Nicholas David Berkenbile, Brianna Nicole Biffignani, Sarah Maria Bohn, Amber Simonne Bolla, Adrienne Alexis Brammeier, Marcus Alan Breden, Kayla Danielle Bulva, Tanner Alan Burge-Beckley, Hannah R. Carter, Nicole Lynn Caulk, Sean Michael Connelly, Jace Judith Cook, Korrine Margaret Croft, Carson Crow, Alexis Paige Crumer, Olivia Michelle Daube, Benjamin Davisson, Kathryn Maureen DeAvilla, Jack Steven Desse, Kathryn Lynn Diekemper, Margaret Catherine Doolin, Nicole Rena Dormeier, Amanda Nicole Douglas, Salim Bilal Dove, Ramsha Khan Durrani, Brandon Joseph Edwards, Nicole Lynn Eigenbrodt, Coal Allen Ellinger, Addison Lee Elliott, Annastin Miah Ellis, Michael Joseph Ezell, Lena Rose Fahey, Eisha Fatima, Barry Antoine Ford, Tiffany Elizabeth Frey, Marshawnna Deveda Gaines, Jaymi Jam Galloway, Jim Dale Gillentine, Austin Don Glendinning, Samuel James Goggin, Victoria Nicole Greer, Luke Andrew Griffin, Jillian Groenewold, Cole Daniel Hagen, Jessica Marie Hamilton, Keidrah Marie Hardiek, Jacob Christopher Harris, Alexandria Hearn, Taylor Jo Held, Brett Michael Hemmann, Miles Andrew Herr, Ethan K. Hill, Hayley Nicole Hipp, Peter Sandler Holohan, Katie Lynne Horton, Chunhua Huang, Matthew Phillip Huelsmann, Jacob Michael Huez, Luke Edward Hughes, Elizabeth Marie Hylla, Jennifer Annette Hylla, Mary Alice Jackson, Danielle Marie James, Sara Nicole Janulavich, Lixia Jia, Alexander Mason Johnson, Brandon Wayne Johnson, Conner James Jones, Amanda M. Keilholz, Jay W. Kemp, Nicole Lynette Kessler, John Leopoldo Killingbeck, Bokyung Kim, Lydia M. Klaus, Caitlin Marie Klenke, Kourtney C. Klette, Jarrod Bennett Kolesa, Luke David Kramer, Kipling Page Kritis, Kobe Krone, Michaela Marie Kulasekara, Melissa Lenora Ladd, Nicholas Paul Lampman, Emily Ryann Lange, Katie Lynn Lange, Chase Daniel Langendorf, Heidi Brianna Looker, Amanda Rose Lotter, Jacob Alan Maes, Brendan Alexander Magruder, Rachel Kathleen Martin, Emma Katharine McCann, Jayme McCormick, Matthew Robert McDermott, Megan Nicole McDonald, Brendan Joseph McGrath, Eboni N. McKenney, Chase Marie McQueen, Meagan Lorraine Mendez, Claire Mentzer, Katelyn Joy Mentzer, Jennifer M. Meyer, Dunya Khalil Mikhayel, Samantha Lynn Monroe, Madelyn Irene Montgomery, Shirley Joann Moore, Kayla Grace Motl, John Austin Muldoon, Justin Robert Nosser, Leah L. Oglesby, Jackson Merle Ottaway, Sarah Michelle Pashea, Anoopa Hemantkumar Patel, Kristen Lane Pauli, Clayton Randall Pearson, Joseph Thomas Pender, Dylan Eric Petrich, Alexandria Leigh Pigg, Zane Michael Potter, Troy Adam Probst, Carley Kristine Ramich, Taylor Nicole Range, Lucas James Reid, Abbey Lynn Revelle, Nicolas Joseph Revelt, Andrea Nicole Rice, Jason Paul Rock, Gabriella Francesca Romano, Brianna Marie Roseman, Abigail Loree Ruppert, Henry Thomas Rybolt, Corey Scott Saberton, Sarah Saebens, Bailey Caitlin Lenore Schmitz, BreeAnn Grace Schreiber, Adam Kenneth Schroeder, Karlee Nicole Schweigert, Brianna Lynn Scott, Gabrielle Marie Scott, Lindite Selimi, Philip Joseph Sgambelluri, Katie Marie Shashack, Brendan Patrick Shelton, Becca Simon, Jordan David Sinclair, Tyler James Slaby, Joseph Phillip Smith, Kinsey Lauren Smith, Kayla M. Sparks, Allison Marie Stephens, Joseph Karl Strohmeyer, Allie Marie Sweatt, Brandon Scott Taylor, Kaitlyn Irene Taylor, Alicia Nicole Marie Terry, Benjamin Andrew Tharp, Scott Andrew Thompson, Erik Anthony Travers, Ethan Thomas Trekell, Chandler M. Tutka, Bradley Charles Verdun, Katherine Grace Vogl, Quinten David Voss, Breana Nicole Wagner, April Renee Warren, Christopher Robert Warren, Claire E. Warren, Bradley Wever, Morgan Rene Whiteford, Bruce William Whitfield, Dillon Wayne Whitmore, Megan Kathleen Wilburn, Gregory Allan Williams, Monica Marie Wilson, William Hughett Wilson, Ashlynn Autumn Winkler, Lindsey Nicole Wolfford, Karlie Ann Woszczynski, Meredith Taylor Wright, Ziye Xu, Taylor Ann Yates, Zachary J. Zielinski, Nicole Michele Zimcosky.

Elsah: Taylor Danielle Barton, Julia Ann Benz, Kaycilee Jane Legate.

Evansville: DavaLee Mae Lake.

Fairmont City: Brandi Christine Reed.

Fairview Heights: Kara Renae Brockmeyer, Luke Brown, Megan Elizabeth Fitts, Jaide Michael Graceson, Jacqueline Renee Hoeldt, Samantha Jean Huster, Miranda Lynn Jackson, Rosanne Tjitske Keltner, Megan Catherine Laney, Rahkel Lauren Martin, Mason Jay Messina, Mackenzie Marie Nelson, Kim Le Nguyen, Jenna Lee Pieper, Daniel Smith, Jacob Samuel Sowa, William Avery Statz, Evan Chaplin Stone, Jeremiah Terrell, Laura Anne Warhover.

Freeburg: Lauren Taylor Dean, Jaimee Love Gipson, Emily Danielle Hartmann, Kristen Elizabeth Ingold, Michaela G. Justus, Kathryn Rose Kaiser, Jacob Gayle Muenchau, Claire Elizabeth Pees, Cody Pees, Hunter Matthew Schroeder, Heather Nicole Schwaegel, Sierra Lynn Stratton.

Fults: Amanda Elizabeth Nottmeier, Kaytlin Marie Patterson.

Germantown: Rachelle Haake, Abigail Mary Hanna, Calvin James Heimann, Gabrielle Rose Hoelscher, Kyle Kohnen, Makenna Rose Kuhl, Jordan R. Lampe.

Gillespie: Mason Roth Buckner, Brittany Marie Corbin, Nathan Thomas Henrichs, Jarrod Nathaniel Koski, Mirena Kiri Pebley, Erika Marie Schmidt.

Glen Carbon: Hasan Abuhzaima, Hannah Rose Andres, Daniel Lee Ashbaugh, Nathan Floyd Brown, Sophie Marie Browning, Rachel Elizabeth Bryant, William Jacob Burke, Sara Bushway, Casey Jennifer Chaddon, Olivia Clark, Katie M. Dowell, James Dumont, Dustin Coy Duncan, Mary Garner, Anna Elisabeth Gaskin, Thomas J. Giacobbe, Abigail Marie Goodman, Ashley Nichole Hosto, Savana Marie Hubert, Olivia Marie Jackson, Matthew Patrick Janushanis, Melinda Jorns, Brittany Katrina Kadlick, Angela Rose Keeney, Yevgeniy Aleksandrovich Kenovskiy, Yasmyn Michelle Knight, Louisa Agatha LeCroy, Autumn Nicole Lewis, Beau James Lewis, Natalie Elise Lowe, Bethany Lynn Mase, Samuel David Mase, Brendon Wesley McDaniel, Riley Paige Mushill, Lauren Colleen Nothstine, James Randolph Nuoffer, Mikayla Anne Oberlag, Samantha BreAnn Orr, August Edmund Platt, Brock Adam Pontious, Amelia Ruth Pytlinski, Lucas Hayden Quick, Connor Thomas Real, Clayton Alexander Schardan, Allison Agnes Smolar, Samuel Michael Steele, Brandon Nicholas Stolze, Luke Douglas Thiede, Jenna Michele White.

Godfrey: Sophia Rose Bodenbach, Katelyn Marie Chapman, Sarah Jane Crause, Bradley William Devors, Matthew William Douglass, Madeline Drake, Juan Manuel Duran, Jacob Lee Graves, Megan Rose Grove, Ashlin Elizabeth Grover, Brooke Marie Hagen, Melanie Lee Hiller, Emily Lucille Holmes, Serena L. Jones, Alicia R. Kaleta, Kathryn Gael Kunz, Joshua J. Kutchma, Sydnee Nicole Lollis, Natalie Eileen Macias, Daniel Maher, Andrew Stephen Masiero, Andrew Robert McCluskey, Robert Lee McDonell, Matthew Jacob McDowell, Ashley Christine Orr, Nadia Nilini Ramsaroop, Deanna Michelle Rhoads, Maria Fernanda Rodriguez, Marcus Anthony Schomburg, Jessica Nicole Schultz, Jaynie Ray Shafer, Michael Hyun Paul Stolze, Abigail Stutz, Shannon Rose Willis.

Grafton: Samantha L. Critchfield, Jacob Daniel Hahn.

Granite City: Katie R. Alexander, Craig Matthew Bolt, Katrina Botz, Robert Thomas Bragg, Alyssa Joelle Bridick, Dalton Eugene Brooks, Matthew Thomas Burton, Christopher Michael Castevens, Abby Marie Cox, Haley Danielle Dioneda, Andria A. Dooley, Justin Dallas Duvall, Karlie Renee Esarey, Emily Ann Fabry, Jada Taline Foster, Maya Emma Gann-Bociek, Dane Allen Grote, Andi Mikal Harper, Kathryn Susan Hatches, Megan Anne Helf, Ronald Wayne Henson, Linette Hernandez, Cole Andrew Hoffmann, Reina Alexandra Horn, James Robert Jirus, Lindsey G. Jones, Devon Mikayla Kaminski, Leo Joseph Kelly, Austin Dean Khounsana, Angela Renea Edith Kramer, Haley Patrice Kutosky, Evan Thomas Miller, Morgan Louise Nelson, Rebecca Nhaca Ngo, Brianna A. Nichols, Emily Paige Nicol, Zackary Robert Nunn, Mallory Lynn O’Gara, Jakob Anthony Petrillo, Krista Lynn Revelle, Rachel Elizabeth Riggins, Olivia True Russell, Samantha Renae Scaturro, Jacob Roger Shemwell, Elizabeth Kerry Smith, Jesse Eli Sowell, Jacob Brian Sparks, Paisley Ann Stagner, Gary Stetler-Williams, Kimberly Rose Sutherland, Katie Elizabeth Terziovski, Andrea Suzanne Upshaw, Alina Elizabeth Viteri, Tara Raye Ward, Meagan Ashley Watkins, Della Kay Waynick, Stephanie R. Webb, Matthew R. Welser, Carlie Jordan Wiesehan, Evan M. Willmore, Luke Edward Zabotka.

Greenville: Shelby Reed Barber, Moriah Paige Goggin, Jayla Shea Jack, Kylee Shaelynn Kidd, Rebecca Kae Laesch, Christopher J. Leidel, Ashley Jordan Marchello, Jennifer R. Moore, Caden Wolf.

Hamel: Andrew Tyler Effler, Madison Drew Harris.

Hartford: Samantha Nicole King.

Highland: Dmytro Oleksandrovych Baumann, Samantha Kaye Beyer, Cory Braedon Bolhofner, Justin Thomas Bruggemann, Allison K. Buchmiller, Mitchell Fredrick Campbell, Emily Marie Canterberry, Erik Robert Cochran, Alexander Jeffrey Francis Croak, Christopher Joseph Dickman, Marylyn N. Dinh, Jarett Alan Dubach, Alyse Nicole Duncan, Amanda Kay Endicott, Michelle L. Fresen, Neil Nathan Frydrych, Abbigail Colleen Guithues, Alexis Ann Hagler, Josh Caleb Hinkle, Matthew Alan Hoffman, Kristin Leigh Hoyt, Grace Ann Elizabeth Kastens, Chelsey D. Kloss, Nigel Q. Knutzen, Harley Lynn Kohlbrecher, Cody Aaron Kruse, Steven Douglas Landry, Kelsey Nicole Lane, Andrew Loyet, Katelyn Marie Lucia, Taylor M. Lurkins, Kaitlin Elizabeth Miles, Kelsey Margaret Newcomb, Ryan Thomas Owens, Mckayla Catherine Parker, Brian Paul Reece, Nicholas John Ruffini, Lexis Kay Sandifer, Cameron David Scott, Miranda Raye Seaman, Benjamin Ray Sparlin, Jacob Ryan Troxell, James Richard Tscherney, Merissa Ann Voyles, Sarah Kathrine Wagner, Heather Nicole Watkins, Rachael Jillian Watkins, Emily J. Wellen, Jacob Edward Wernle, Tanner Gregory Wetzel, Marissa Rae Wheeler, Megan Addie Widman, Victoria Anastasia Wilde, Jessica Jo Zobrist.

Lebanon: Brandon Terrell Faulkner, Sarah Marie Ferrenbach, Abigail Christine Fritz, Aubrey Ann Keilbach, Kara Koester, Aaron James Landis, Matthew Lanfersieck, Que’rra Denise Mason, Kaitlyn Marie Shannon, Hannah Taylor Shaw.

Madison: Jamesha M. McClain, Courtney Marie Nihells, Nicholas Alan Sabol.

Marine: Emily E. Benvenuto, Ryan Robert Daiber, Mackenzie Kaitlin Ebersoldt, Jamee Anne Gula.

Marissa: Rachael Anne Phelps, Kayla M. Smith, Christopher L. Wiley.

Maryville: Jacob Arnhart, Alexandria Marie Buehne, Patrick Lee Clessa, Richard Joshua Coldiron, Lindsey Faith Collins, Tyler Devine, Stephanie Elizabeth Faulders, Anne E. Frosh, Taylor Renee Hansen, Dustin Michael Hartlein, Sheldon Michael Hoefft, Meredith Marie Huffman, Katherine Elizabeth Hunsinger, Brendan Jacob Jablonski, Amanda Joyce Juenger, Christina Ann Juenger, Jessica Leigh Ledford, Lindsey Ranel Moore, Joshua Kevin Patterson, Kassidy Nicole Rawdon, Melissa Lea Romack, Kelsey Gene Salmon, Ryan Harry Schmidlkofer, Madison Marie Schmidt, Sarah Elizabeth Scrum, Danielle Kay Slusher, Dakota Ann Trione.

Mascoutah: Arne’ T. Burns, Charles John Etling, Jacob Tanner Lider, Jamie Lynn Logan, Kalli Renee Morris, Ryan Alexander Mossor, Scott M. Otto, Aliyah Shaye Price, Shawn Richard Sanders, Dana Nicole Sigman, Kristina Lee Springer, Dakota James Waldrip.

Millstadt: Joshua Thomas Baldwin, Nicholas Joseph Bartosik, Alec Richard Bold, Carli Rae Fulgham, Brittany Jean Gallego, Curtis Bernard Jorns, Sarah Nicole Kampmann, Mary Therese Kimutis, Megan Elizabeth McGrath, Tyler Christine Michael, Haley Marie Procasky, Jacqueline Renee Richardson, Haley Brooke Schlecht, Luke A. Schmidt, Kathryn E. Skaer.

Moro: Adelaide Joy Ballard, Ethan Bryce Bugg, Shelbi R. Cox, Brianna Lyn Declue, Joel Andrew Eberhart, Joshua Paul Eberhart, Shelby Nicole Griggs, Sarah A. Gvillo, Michael Edward Horton, Brock Dean Huber, Elaina P. Kauzlarich, Hanna May Luebbert, Dylan Michael Myers, Brett Leigh Norvell, Kevin R. Rasmussen.

Mt. Olive: Chloe Elizabeth Gretak, Sunnie Marie Hilterbrand, Robert Keith Krug, Emily Ann Schneider, Samantha Kay Shannon, Nathaniel Lynn Spaller.

Naperville: Connie Jean Bangiorno.

New Athens: Alexis Lynn Cahoon, Ethan Sol Cockrell, Abby Chantel Marlow, Kyle Francis Moist.

New Baden: Austin T. Brandmeyer, Wesley David Huff, Sydney Joy Lashbrook, Ryan Patrick Mugele, Brittany Lynn Rakers, Katelyn R. Southard, Brittany Marie Stegman, Zachary Michael Stegman, Shane Stephens, Seth Ryan Terwilliger, Michael Joseph Thoele, Nicholas Joseph Thoele, Nancy Marie Thole, Ford Conner Wright.

New Douglas: Clayton Michael Todd Kessler, Chelsea Nicole Willows.

O’Fallon: Taylor Marie Aarns, Rhiannon Amato, Shannon Marie Arbogast, Aaron John Bandy, Eric C. Banker, Taylor Danielle Barnouski, Rebekah Renee Bartholomew, Haley Erin Berg, Samuel James Bohnenstiehl, David J. Bridgeman, Lainey Jean Brown, Kelly Ruth Buch, Christopher Anthony Carducci, Kaitlin Marie Carpenter, Lindsay Merle Castillo, Jun Hae Choe, Jason Alexander Couch, Shannon B. Cronin, Taylor Lynn Dichsen, Jonathan Charles Doucette, Madalyn Alexus Douglass, Brionna L. Hambright, Justin Haque, Alexis Paige Hardy, Jordan Brianna Harting, Colten Dane Hood, Brandy L. Hudgins, Courtney Leigh Jarrell, Quentin Meade Kieser, Jacob Dominic Lesinski, Bethany Jane Lunn, Natalie Renee Lyon, Dylan James Madden, Mallory Elaine Mazanek, Morgan Allison McClain, Caitlin McFalls, Scott McLean, Rachel Ann Mertens, Andy Michael Moreland, Alicia Mari Munoz-Cook, Augustus Ahtid Phelps, Aaron Lee Pierce, Lyric Rianna Pryor, Ian Gary Raska, Logan Hope Richardson, Catherine Lee Sanden, Crisselle Tajan Santiago, Shannon Laura Schenk, Jared Wayne Schiefer, Cathryn Nicole Scrivner, Angela Lynn Senne, Keri Susanne Teague, Jeffrey Scott Telford, Adam Eugene Trelow, Avery Alexander Vincent, Jason Scott Votrain, Janki R. Vyas, Melody Kalyn Warfield, Miwako Yamaguchi Lopez, Kourtney Tamika Young, Nour Alesami Zamel.

Red Bud: Amanda Mae Acord, Keri L. Burmester, Macey Elizabeth Heinen, Kalli Ann Hentis, Rachel C. Liefer, Mattie Margaret Malone, Tia Nicole Martel, Angel Joy Nihells, Katelynn Louise Shields.

Roxana: Regina N. Baldwin, Samuel William Andrew Haas, Katelyn Elyse Kreutztrager, Kyle Kayne Lenhardt.

Ruma: Danyelle Christine Gargac.

St. Jacob: Jacob Michael Guse, Rhea Ruth Harlan, Amber Nicole Khan, Jessica Nicole Martin, Yuliya Igorevna Sierova, Emily Taake, Clayton Allen Whittington.

St. Libory: Kelsey Marie Robertson.

St. Rose: Adriana Durbin, Jacob Paul Durbin, Jamie Marie Voss.

Scott Air Force Base: Christopher Francis Kelly, Caitlin Alexandra Lally.

Shiloh: David Stephen Gallaher, Sabrina Blake Harbison, Kaitlynne Erin McNutt.

Smithton: Sawyer Anthony Becherer, Kaleb John Carr, Addison Paige Gordon, Chelsea Lynn Hill, Jayde Nicole Koch, Austin Niles Meehan, Logan Joseph Mueth, Eric R. Roberts, Joan Audrey Rodriguez, Jon Alan Schaller, Hannah Cecelia Schlarman.

South Roxana: Noel Paul Deshotel, Patricia R. Twente.

Staunton: Brooke Nicole Bekeske, Brooke Anne Buffington, Evan Thomas Cioni, Tristan Michael Coan, Samuel Corbett Dietiker, Katelyn Nicole Fox, Kaitlyn Paige Jensen, Matthew James Johnson, Leyla Altun Kays, Charles L. Pelo, Marcia Quinn Poorman, Cody J. Rigor, Sam Austin Trettenero.

Steeleville: Alyssa M. Diercks.

Swansea: Ashley Rikia Asberry, Laurence Michael Biggers, Ashley Kay Buettner, Mackenzie Marie Burris, Dylan Williams Cyphers, Adam Gaxiola, Matthew Dale Hamilton, Lisanne A. Lavoie, Emily Anne Lawder, Miranda L. Lidisky, Rachel Elizabeth Little, Gregory Aaron Mitchell, Noor Musa, Anna Michelle Myers, Rana Akram Naser, Christopher Ken Perry, Skyla S. Phipps, Malorie Suzanne Pons, Sara Noel Reynolds, Alicia Emerita Ruiz Herrera, Quentin Jacob Sandrowski, Nicole Paulette Savant, Sarah Rose Schindler, Wayne Dylan Sherland, Averie Alexandra Skillern, Jordan Maria Smith, Irene Springer, Josiah Marc Starkey, Chloe Alexandra Stason, Jacob Andrew Stason, Jessica Ella Tetzner, Haley Elisabeth Wagner, Corey M. Weber, Emily Anna Westerfeld, Sandra Monique Yokley.

Trenton: Darrell Dean Combs, Madison Leigh Daiber, Alexa Rae Davis, Courtney Jean Litteken, Vanessa Marie Major, Gregory Pal Takacs, Austin Matthew Thurman, Jacob Eugene Wilhelm, Andrew Williams, Alyson Nicole Woods, Mitchel Vincent Zurliene.

Troy: Gabriel Alexander Alfaro, Chantal Askerneese, Rachael Brianne Cawvey, Taylor Elizabeth Cleveland, Tyler L. Daugherty, Tristan Lincoln Davis, Andrew Michael Eckart, Richard Erler, Abigail Danelle Foster, Kyle Anthony Hartnagel, Joshua Dale Huelsmann, Jennifer Marie Huggins, Sarah Elizabeth Jackson, Alexis Claire Keller, Kelly Ann Knauer, Emily Rebecca Lepere, Brianna Nicole Liley, Jeffrey Lucken, Lauren Marie Maurer, Ashley G. Monier, Isaac Edward Motl, Kelsey Tien Nguyen, Catherine Ricchezza, Amanda Jean Riddle, Brittany Ann Riddle, Hunter Ryan Roller, Margaret Scarsdale, Jeremy Michael Simmering, Katherine D. Sims, Taylor Marie Stevenson, Jordan James Summers, Wyatt Davis Teague, Dylan M. Thompson, Jake Daniel Tindle, Richard Joseph Torres, Lindsey Travis, Hanna Leagh Turner, Grant Schmitz Unger, Allison N. Wendt, Jacob Thomas Wiegmann, Keaton Mathew Wright, John Austin Zeidler.

Valmeyer: Kaylee Marie Dependahl, Lee Charles Langsdorf, Jillian Nicole Maloney, Courtney Lynn Richards.

Waterloo: Katherine Albert, Dalton Joseph Berg, Jenna Bivens, Matthew Jeffrey Blodgett, Patrick Joseph Bourgeois, Patrick Wayne Buss, Kellin James Daniel, Kaleigh Rae Dickneite, Deron Jeffrey Duncan, Zechariah Daniel Faszold, Sarah Scarlett Elizabeth Feldt, Nathan Riley Tracey Goodsell, Rachel Marie Gregson, Melissa Brielle Jordan, Emily Kay Kaiser, Jonathan Michael Kreher, Shane A. Lenhardt, Sarah Ann Lepp, Brandon D. Long, Carrie Elizabeth Luecking, Emily Nicole McNally, Erica Lynn Nevois, Dillon Christian Painter, Katherine M. Pate, Joseph Paul Range, Clara Renae Riechmann, Brandy Renee Rodenberg, Chloe Angel Rudloff, Randee Quinn Rudloff, Blake Mathew Rusteberg, David William Savering, Jacob Robert Schneider, Ashley Nicole Seibold, Elaine Nicole Sewell, Scott Michael Sexton, Nichole Angela Stonich, Rachel Kathryn Thurston, Paige Nicole Washausen, Rachel Lynn Webb, Travis Joseph Wente, Rachel Wiechert, Jessica Kristine Wittenauer.

Wood River: Jordan Andrew Crown, Kylie A. Davis, Jenna Kaye Gwaltney, Timothy Hawk, Louis Kelly Joyner, Nicole Louise Lindsey, Shane Russell Mckee, Taylor Ross Merritt, Alexander Michael Noble, Katherina Margaret Oldendorph, Lauren Marie Ratliff, Bianca Lorraine Renken, Lauren Nicole Reynolds, Gavin Nathaniel Rodden, Brendan Edward St. Peters, Shea Whitney St. Peters, Radeana Marie Taylor, Nicholas Elliott Thompson, Maren Elisabeth Valyo, Nathan Benjamin Watsek.

Worden: Miranda Renee Fulton, Alexander Todd Geuss, Ali Kathryn Koerper, Randy Albert Stark.

  Comments