Public Records

Southern Illinois University Edwardsville fall 2017 dean’s list

The following students have qualified for the fall 2017 Dean’s List at Southern Illinois University Edwardsville.

Alton: Sarah Marie Badman, Curtis Leon Baird, Brandon Lenolia Banks, Jack Robert Berry, Nathan Blasioli, Julia S. Carroll, Morrisan L. Connolly, Skylar Richard Cox, James Alexander Davis, Jett Christopher Durr, Allyson Sydney Dwiggins, Maxwell Andrew Elmendorf, Jacob Figueroa, Lucas Charles Fischer, Bradley James Francis, Chytia N. Freeman, Charles Gordon Gronau, Kain Edward Henson, Zachary Tyler Jeans, Claire Nichole Jenniches, Gracie Katherine Maher, Heidi Ellen Masching, Maika Clarissa Miller, Nicholas Edward Price, Askya I. Quinn, Austin J. Rauscher, Raina Mackenzie Valyo, Zora Bea Vredeveld, Isabell Marie Walker, Shelby Renee Willen, John Thomas Yingst.

Aviston: Ashley Lynn Galbiati, Jacob Richard Goestenkors, Mariah N. Markus, Mitchel Rule, Justin Robert Sudholt.

Bartelso: Erin Leigh Brueggemann, Dalton Dean Newkirk.

Beckemeyer: Dalton Leonard Wise.

Belleville: Katherine Kelly Adams, Karlee Rose Albrecht, Hailee Elizabeth Anglin, William Warren Banks, Bailey Anne Bennett, James Beverly, Patrick J. Biby, Madison Tyler Bielke, Arianna Monet Blakemore, Shari Bladeslee, Donnie Ray Bland, Samantha Rae Brewer, Jasmine M. Brooks, Makaila Rene Bryant, Ian Michael Burger, Brooke Lynn Coronado, Ciara Diane Cox, Christopher Aaron Craig, Austin Cam Crossley, Desmond Armond Crumer, Julia Frances Dahlmann, Katie Marlene Davis, Marissa Danielle Delgado, Alissa M. Donato, Courtney Lynn Donner, Zechariah Daniel Faszold, David Hamilton Felts, Ashley Nicole Gagen, Victoria Teresa Gentilello, Ahmah Iola Gladney, Joseph Ian Gomerac, Emily R. Hardester, Benjamin G. Harsin, Zachary D. Hauck, Daniel Hehmann, Tyler Mark Herron, Brandon Michael Hickey, Miranda N. Hickey, Jesse Lee Hocking, Alex Holub, Brandon Hong, Michael Ryan Hopkins, Corey D. Houston, Sean Zachary Hudson, Joseph Paul Huelskamp, Haley Elizabeth Clancy Inyart, Cody Tyler James, Grace Elizabeth Jaskot, Tiffany Lynn Katka, Kaleigh Brianne Keck, Audrey Cecile Kern, Allison Irene Knapp, Michele Kriegel, Mahreen Mazhar Lakho, Lauren Mackenzie Laney, Conner Michael Lavelle, Melanie L Lehnherr, Angela L. Little, Delaney Quinn Lougeay, Anne Nicole Luetkenhaus, Madelyn Marie Lybarger, Christopher Eugene Malone, Tarah Lea Martin, Thomas Edward Martinez, Christopher Mathis, Caitlin McFalls, Alliyah Marie Mercurio, Travis Cristian Michalke, James Talmadge Moss, Lezleigh Musgrove, Kady Jean Nolte, Sydney Alexas Oats, Jessica N. Oranika, Ryan Charles Ord, Cortesia Alexus Owens, Coleman Lewis Parrish, Aliyah Shaye Price, Rebecca Adeline Renneker, Mary Rebecca Rhein, Ronald James Richards, Victoria Luz Rodriguez, Tori P Rogers, Jacob Steven Rogier, Maggie Sue Rohn, Monique Dawn Romeo, Peter Romero, Mary Elizabeth Schallert, Morgan Elizabeth Schipper, Dylan Robert Schmidt, Stephanie Elaine Schmidt, Rachael Ellese Schwartz, Abigail Renee Scoggins, Samuel Lee Scott, Brianna Sharp, Calin Slane, Hannah Christina Smith, Kristin Renee Speichinger, Claudia Christine Stammer, Melissa Elizabeth Striegel, Madison Ann Taylor, Antonina Andreevna Ternovaya, Jeremy Michael Thurston, Alicia Versluys, Timadj Valon Wellmaker, Alexander Daniel Werner, Ashley Renee Williams, Tracee Juanita Williams, Erica Ashley Winter, Brentsen James Wolf, Matthew David Zahn, Chelsie Marie Zajac.

Benld: Jessica Jean Cook, Daniel Robert Dobrino.

Bethalto: Alex Thomas Conley, Matthew Paul Costello, Lindsey Nicole Fencel, Shane Jeffery Fencel, Zaky A Gaffas, Kaylee Christine Georgeoff, Jessica Leigh Glunt, Brittany Janelle Hardwick, Daniel Edgar Henson, Charles Peter Johannigmeier, Dennis Lee Johnson, Jaylyn R. Lowrance, Andrea Grace Luce, Lukas Marc Metz, Alex Jay Myers, Jesse Marie Myers, Kathryn Michelle O’Brien, Haley Noel Ott, Mallory Jean Rawlings, Mona Ghassan Raya, Ryan Elmar Roberts, Marissa Ann Steinberg, Justin Michael Stewart, Rachel Kaye Stilwell, Macie Jon Strohmeier, Ronald Lee Taylor, Kylee Michelle Thoroughman, Alyssa Kay Tite, Anna Jane Tomblingson, Alexandrea Grace Troeckler, Jacob Louis Troeckler, Megan Frances Trost, Taylor Marie Wieneke, Mckenzie Marie Yungck.

Breese: Chloe Beckemeyer, Chelsey Johanna Deiters, Sara Nichole Holtmann, Logan Michael Kuhl, Tyler William Porter, Lindsey Claire Rakers, Kendra Alyce Ripperda, Travis James Rosen, Nicholas Sellers, Zachary Paul Tebbe, Justin Kyle Von Bokel, Emily Claire Williams.

Brighton: Bailey Kaye Allen, Collin C Baumgartner, Taylor Rakay Bozarth, Jamie Lynn Geisler, Brittany Ann Gresham, Vincent Morris Heacock, Megan Nicole Paulda, Caleb D. Rich, Aaron Bradley Tutterow, Rheanna Lee Vonnahmen, Emily Theresa Wolff.

Cahokia: Tynesha Renee Oden, Shannon Mykia Paine.

Carlinville: Emily Iris Gillen, Emily Jo Hicks, Molly Anne Reiher, Jackson Thomas James Smith, Crystal E. Wiese.

Carlyle: Andrew Michael Becker, Colton B. Berry, Matthew Gunner Bretz, Jessica Jean Hammel, Casey Gene Hart, Anna Hempen, Bailey Nicole Hilmes, Caitlynn Nicole Listello, Jennifer Nicole Mioux, Elise Marie Rainey, Breanna Nicole Smith, Kylee Rose Thole, Austin Louis Walton, Olivia Frances Zachry.

Caseyville: Kenneth Eugene Baker, Jessica Anne Green, Michael Alan Harding, Steven Mankins, Kara Nicole Schifferdecker.

Centralia: Christiana Nicole Bierman, Abigail Lynn Capps, Kimberly Marie Daum, Najai Kyree Johnson, Kaitlin Abriana Johnston, Benjamin Amir Junidi, Micaela Carmina Maco, Kalynn Rene McMillan, Rachel Ann Middleton, Jessica Lynn Resch, Eryn Michael Starr.

Collinsville: Gretchen Cathleen Arnold, Gregory Stewart Bardwell, Lindsay Aryn Beavers, Jeffrey W. Bell, Raven T. Berry, Holly Lynn Bluemner, Gabrielle Nicole Borders, Brandi Brady, Caleb Anthony Burns, Lauren Michelle Castelli, Anna Grace Chambers, Tyler James Clover, Tiffany Genevieve Coats, Tomika Collins, Sydney Lea Cook, Taylor Michael David, James Bryce Dellamano, Bethany Renee Embrich, Courtney L. Fenelon, Cole William Filges, Eric Tyler Finch, Lydia Nicole Friz, Madison Paige Gardner, Hannah Nicole Garofalo, Kristen Nicole Griffin, Luke Roger Grossnickle, Brandon Howard Harmon-Moore, Logan Alessandro Hartley-Sanguinett, Evan Drake Hellige, Emily Nicole Johann, Kaila Marie Juenger, Ryan Darrell Kemp, Chelsea Marie Kilzer, Katelin Laura Louise Kindle, Miranda Susan Klinger, Brianne Marie Levek, Rachael Jodan Lucas, Deborah Virginia Eileen Mayfield, Jennifer M. McBride, Maddie Ray McDaniel, Truvett D. McMurray, Jonathan Meeth, Shervonti Lynnett Norman, Kevin O’Reilly, Jordan Gabriel Olive, Trevor Keith Oliver, Joseph Jesse Ovalle, Sabrina Parker, Grace Elizabeth Pennock, Steven Robert Perry, Jace Indiana Plute, Alexandra Elizabeth Rawls, Rachel Alane Rogers, Jake Edward Scheiter, Amanda R. Schmidt, Sarah Scribner, Dustin Smith, Kelley Marie Tanner, Andrew Michael Taphorn, Alyssa Lynn Tayloe, Madelyn Margaret Thiel, Taylor Nicole Wasser, Lauren Marie Welch, Juanita Whitelow, Trenton Wieties, Tiffany Ann Williams, Leah Marie Yurchuk.

Columbia: Monica Paige Berviller, Ashlyn Marie Farris, Samantha Mary Floarke, Sade Renee Fritz, Alexandra Rene Graff, Jeffrey Jacob Heet, Anthony Joseph LaFata, Jamie Marie Lanman, Alexandria Jewel Mabus, Sophia Malynn Mach, Abigail Elizabeth Osland, Madison Haley Pennington, Taylor A. Snider, Dylan Elisha Verret, Alekzander Wegmann, Martin Raymond Witges.

Cottage Hills: Bianca Endicott-Magdaleno, Madison Ann Fritts, Kayla Danielle Steward, Alyssa Renee Walker.

Damiansville: Clayton Paul Gonsalves.

Dorsey: Robert Charles Childers, Rachel Ann Denmon, Elizabeth M. Eastman, Jamie Marie Goebel.

Dupo: Bailey Michael Chaklos, Ashley Leigh Fults, Kaitlyn Kyle, Rachael Katherine Ostertag, Benjamin Jacob Rohlfing.

East Alton: Morga Renee Beachum, Ashlyn M Cadle, Kevin John Cunningham, Colin James Gibbons, Margaret Katharine Louise Haas, Samuel William Andrew Haas, Kelsey Hauser, Shelby Dawn Kessler, Ashley Nicole Meyers, Rhiannon Rose Mae Olinghouse, Abbigayle Elyse Riedisser, Luke Preston Walker Settle, Matthew Paul Smith, Bryce Elliott Stabenow, Rebecca Renee Tinnon, Breanna Doray Watters, Kari Elizabeth Westbrook.

East Carondelet: Ashley Lynn Sottoriva.

East St. Louis: Nicholas S. Crowell, Bryan Harris, Andra L. Lang, George Wilson Stallworth, Praither Renardo Williams.

Edwardsville: Callaghan Mackenzie Adams, Haley Kathryn Adrian, Kristin Taylor Agee, Kristen Marie Ahring, Katlyn Marie Akers, Justin Michael Allaria, Joe Norris Ambuel, Nicole Mary Arnold, Nathan Joseph Ash, Daniel Alan Ayres, Katie Alyn Ayres, Erica Rose Bailey, Naomi Nikole Bailey, Jada Ann Nicole Baker, Lindsay Smith Bandy, Amy Grace Baxter, Amanda Thompson Beach, James Robert Beane, Marie Trisilla Beatty, Mallory Belcher, Nicholas David Berkenbile, Wesley Adam Biggs, Danielle Binkley, Sarah Maria Bohn, Meghan Marie Brakhane, Savannah Ann Brinkman, Emma Clara Brown, Tanner Alan Burge-Beckley, Bryce Anthony Camp, Ethan A. Campagna, Brittany Lynn Cash, Molly Marie Clarkson, Steven Marcus Coleman, Jace Finn Cook, Eryn Rae Coppersmith, Dakota Evan Copple, Brynn Juliene Cross, Carson Crow, Batul Dalal, Tyler Dearing, Kathryn Maureen DeAvilla, Jack Steven Desse, Kathryn Lynn Diekemper, Isabella Grace Divine, Nicole Rena Dormeier, Matthew Scott Douglas, Benjamin John Eigenbrodt, Coal Allen Ellinger, Kristin Nicole Engelhardt, Michael Joseph Ezell, Eisha Fatima, Charles William Ferratto, Nathaniel Scott French, Jaymi Jam Galloway, Nidia Garner, Joseph Donald Gassiraro, Jim Dale Gillentine, Austin Don Glendinning, Samuel James Goggin, Harrison J. Gorden, Matthew T. Gregor, Luke Andrew Griffin, Amanda Jean Gunderson, Jacob Ryan Guy, Cole Daniel Hagen, Joseph James Hall, Jessica Marie Hamilton, Keidrah Marie Hardiek, Jacob Christopher Harris, Alexandria Hearn, Brett Michael Hemmann, Kara M. Herrmann, Ethan K. Hill, Kerrington Brooke Holland, Brennan Michael Hollowell, Katelyn Faith Houba, Matthew Phillip Huelsmann, Dakota Andrew Huene, Jacob Michael Huez, Karl Preston Huntley, Sacha N. Jackson, Faheem Abbas Jafri, Sara Nicole Janulavich, Brandon Wayne Johnson, Jenny Lynne Kasen, Amanda M. Keilholz, Mara Grace Keller, Cameron Paul Kelly, Kourtney C. Klette, Jasmyn Monique Kloster, Jarrod Bennett Kolesa, Kobe Krone, Madison Joy Lammert, Nicholas Paul Lampman, Emily Ryann Lange, Katie Lynn Lange, Chase Daniel Langendorf, Meghan Alexandra Lanzante, Andrew Stephen Lathrop, Tyler Edward Laub, Austin Taylor Lee, Sarah Jean Lenhardt, Stephanie Marie Lenhardt, Jordan Mackenzie Lorusso, Amanda Rose Lotter, Gavin Paul Macdonald, Jacob Alan Maes, Brendan Alexander Magruder, Michael Ryan Marti, Erika Gabrielle Martinez, Matthew Robert McDermott, Brendan Joseph McGrath, Chase Marie McQueen, Elaine K. McWhorter, Meagan Lorraine Mendez, Claire Mentzer, Kiah Alexa Meyer, Dunya Khalil Mikhayel, Zachary Ryan Mills, Samantha Lynn Monroe, Aaron Nathaniel Moore, Kayla Grace Motl, Miranda Danielle Mullins, Zachary Alan Nelson, Robert Walton Newman, Anna Thu Ngo, Christine H Nguyen, Justin Robert Nosser, Leah L. Oglesby, Jackson Merle Ottaway, Hetalben Tejal Patel, Kristen Lane Pauli, Joshua Preston, Troy Adam Probst, David Radziszewski, Abbey Lynn Revelle, Nicolas Joseph Revelt, Jason Paul Rock, Mark Alan Rogers, Alexandra Lee Rohlfing, Daniella Josephina Romano, Gabriella Francesca Romano, Abigail Loree Ruppert, Joseph Anthony Russell, Corey Scott Saberton, Sarah Saebens, Gabrielle Marie Scott, Tess Elizabeth Secor, Jacob Thomas Sedor, Cheryl Lynn Seehausen, Philip Joseph Sgambelluri, Brendan Patrick Shelton, Michael Wyatt Sparkman, Katrina Kathleen Springman, Allison Marie Stephens, Connor Michael Stewart, Joseph Karl Strohmeyer, Sean Robert Swanson, Allie Marie Sweatt, Karagan Renae Taylor, Kaitlyn Irene Taylor, Alicia Nicole Marie Terry, Caitlyn Thompson, Carter Perry Todd, Anastasia Adele Van Hauen, Bradley Charles Verdun, Elizabeth Ann-Marie Virgl, Katherine Grace Vogl, William Jonathan Voltz, Breana Nicole Wagner, Christopher Robert Warren, Morgan Rene Whiteford, Megan Kathleen Wilburn, Emily Ann Will, Lindsey Nicole Wolfford, Chase Errol Worthey, Ziye Xu, Ryan Zhong.

Elsah: Julia Ann Benz.

Evansville: DavaLee Mae Lake.

Fairmount City: Luis Armando Lamas, Yahilin Munoz.

Fairview Heights: Judith Alejandra Bernal, Kara Renae Brockmeyer, Anna Morgan Clukey, Alyssa Khristine Debourge, Kharrigan Alexis Edwards, Megan Elizabeth Emig, Anna Marie Gailius, Michael Rodger Geaschel, Jami Monte Gibbs, Tia Ann Grant, Michael Avery Hawkins, Katelyn Marie Huller, Samantha Jean Huster, Miranda Lynn Jackson, Alan M. Jefferson, Rahkel Lauren Martin, Gabrielle Patrece Quarles, Christopher John Reeb, Michael Alexander Sadrerafi, William Avery Statz, Tyler Stenzel, Silwana Tiwari, Laura Anne Warhover, Carly Aleece Wheeler, Jacob Andrew Young.

Freeburg: Jaimee Love Gipson, Brittany Taylor Green, Emily Danielle Hartmann, Kristen Elizabeth Ingold, Michaela G. Justus, Jacob Gayle Muenchau, Elizabeth Ann Munie, Shelby Elizabeth Richert, Derrick Adam Rozycke.

Fults: Shane Alexander Chettle.

Gillespie: Ashlen Breanne Hayes, Mirena Kiri Pebley, Erika Marie Schmidt.

Glen Carbon: Hasan Abuhzaima, Hannah Rose Andres, Dale Bradley Auten, Rachel Elizabeth Bryant, William Jacob Burke, Mikaylah Brianne Burris, Hannah Olivia Chapman, Olivia Clark, Mica Lynn Coleman, Taija Lyjaiya Cook, Jacob Gabriel Cottrell, Alexander David Daly, Afua Asher Denkyirah, Kayla Marie Dowell, Jace Andrew Dumont, Dustin Duncan, Meghan Marie Fischer, Cherity Danielle Fulks, Anna Elisabeth Gaskin, Jennifer Lee Gaytan, Thomas J. Giacobbe, Abigail Marie Goodman, Sarah Marie Heuer, Ashley Nichole Hosto, Natalie Alexis Hubert, Savana Marie Hubert, Lindsey Moreau James, Katelyn Michele Johnson, Brittany Katrina Kadlick, Sara Lynn Lacicero, Louisa Agatha LeCroy, Beau James Lewis, Natalie Elise Lowe, Douglas B. Marrs, Bethany Lynn Mase, Brendon Wesley McDaniel, Riley Jordan McElroy, Tariq Jamal Minor, Mallory Jude Mushill, Riley Paige Mushill, Lindsey Alane Odom, Chloe Elizabeth Phelps, August Edmund Platt, Matthew Jacob Pustovrh, Amelia Ruth Pytlinski, Lucas Hayden Quick, Connor Thomas Real, John Michael Roman, Abbigayle Virginia Schaefer, Adam Kenneth Schroeder, Christine M. Sheriff, Alyson Siglock, Terri Lyn Slemer, Jaren Trey Smidt, Carissa Ashley Dawn Sorenson, Kiana Marie Stevenson, Colin Reilly Suhre, Kyle Warren Swanner, Libbi Marie Thalmann, Hannah Elise Warren, Jenna Michele White, Lydia Alison Wiest, Taylor Marie Wiggins, Bryce Anthony Wunderlich.

Godfrey: Sophia Rose Bodenbach, Sydney V. Boschert, Hunter Brooks, Alexis Kay Camerer, Jonathan Andrew Cheatham, Sarah Jane Crause, Jace Crider, Claire Elizabeth Gorman, Faith Marie Griffon, Megan Rose Grove, Brooke Marie Hagen, Andrea Star Hentrich, Emily Lucille Holmes, Anna Alisa Houchens, Alicia R. Kaleta, Kathryn Gael Kunz, Joshua J. Kutchma, Natalie Eileen Macias, Andrew Stephen Masiero, Samantha Alyse McClintock, Andrew Robert McCluskey, Robert Lee McDonell, Matthew Jacob McDowell, Katie Ann Medford, Ashley Christine Orr, Timothy James Palen, Deanna Michelle Rhoads, Rachel Elise Rogalski, Marcus Anthony Schomburg, Christina Renae Stark, Elizabeth Ann Steines, Abigail Stutz, Sean Robert Walter.

Grafton: Samantha L. Critchfield, Jesi Gail Crowe, Alexis Paige Desherlia, Katie Karen Fritz, Jacob Daniel Hahn.

Granite City: Katie R. Alexander, Jason Lindell Asher, Marcus R. Barnes, Jesse Daniel Boyer, Jason S. Bringer, Katheryn Elizabeth Britt, Megan Michelle Busse, Christopher Michael Castevens, Shelley Ann Clark, Lauren Jane Collett, Riley A Dodson, DeAnna Troi Domagalski, Andria A Dooley, Audrey Rose Gorline, Nancy Hart, Itzamari Hernandez, Cole Andrew Hoffmann, Joshua Edward Jacobs, Bridgit Marie Johnson, Mikayla Marie Kingsley, Taylor R. Kirby, Angela Renea Edith Kramer, Allison Lee Lewis, Anna Nicole Mangiaracino, Adam Michael Mathis, Rachel Lynn McClery, Evan Thomas Miller, Morgan Louise Nelson, Ian Joseph Nichols, Emily Paige Nicol, Zackary Robert Nunn, Jakob Anthony Petrillo, Jada Lyn Pool, Jeri Michelle Reuter, Krista Lynn Revelle, Rachel Elizabeth Riggins, Olivia True Russell, Samantha Renae Scaturro, Sydney Lee Schaus, Matthew James Schlecht, Frank Jonathan Schwaller, Elizabeth Kerry Smith, Emily Marie Smith, Erica Rose Smith, Ann-Marie Kyung Spalding, Paisley Ann Stagner, Gary Stetler-Williams, Cameron Allen Stofel, Skyler L. Sutphin, Katie Elizabeth Terziovski, Dominik Patrick Topal, Tara Vaughn, Tara Raye Ward, Matthew R. Welser, Carlie Jordan Wiesehan, Mariah Sylvia Williams, Evan Michael Willmore, Luke Edward Zabotka.

Greenville: Brenden Christopher Ade, Shelby Reed Barber, Katie Diane Bowden, Katelyn Nicole Eller, Chelsea Franklin, Kellsey Breann Hediger, Jayla Shea Jack, Rebecca Kae Laesch, Devon James Leitschuh, Robert Lawrence Powers.

Hamel: Nicholas Phillip Brunnworth, Rachel Margaret Brunnworth.

Hartford: Alysha Ann Hale, Sarah Elizabeth Staton.

Highland: Debra S. Baczewski, Samantha Kaye Beyer, Kaelyn Monique Blunt, Cory Braedon Bolhofner, Justin Thomas Bruggemann, Nicole E. Cayson, Erik Robert Cochran, Nicholas Dane Dugan, Stacee Michelle Durell, Amanda Kay Endicott, Joshua Michael Ethridge, Neil Nathan Frydrych, Abbigail Guithues, Alexis Ann Hagler, Quincie Madelyn Hayden, Audrey Hayes, Matthew Alan Hoffman, Peyton Morgan Holzinger, Kristin Leigh Hoyt, Anjuli Gabriella Kampwerth, Grace Ann Elizabeth Kastens, Sydney Kesner, Nigel Q. Knutzen, Blake Aaron Korte, Thomas Anthony Korte, Zachary Patrick Korte, Cody Aaron Kruse, Daniel Duane Lohmiller, Katelyn Marie Lucia, Bianca S. May, Caleb Hunter Mckee, Kaitlin Elizabeth Miles, Austin Michael Nadler, Kelsey Margaret Newcomb, Stephanie Olivares, Blake Forrest Roberts, Jonathan G. Rose, Lexis Kay Sandifer, Cameron David Scott, Holden Daine Seegers, Ashley Nicole Terveen, Taylor A. Townsend, James Richard Tscherney, Nicholas James Vidmar, Miranda Wagner, Justin Michael Wagoner, Rachael Jillian Watkins, Kody Phillip Welch, Marissa Rae Wheeler, John Paul Wick, Megan Addie Widman, Victoria Anastasia Wilde, Alic Wille, Jaclyn Ann Zobrist, Jessica Jo Zobrist, Benjamin Martin Zuccarelli.

Lebanon: Loren Marie Farmer, Brandon Terrell Faulkner, Zachary Martin Grob, Aubrey Ann Keilbach, Matthew Lanfersieck, Que’rra Denise Mason, Joseph Richard Phillips.

Madison: Courtney Marie Nihells.

Marine: Tyler L.C. Earick, Mackenzie Kaitlin Ebersoldt, Ethan C. Massey, Chelsy Lynn Reeves.

Marissa: Cory Lee Mahan, Kyle M. Smith, Christopher L. Wiley.

Maryville: Patrick Lee Clessa, Adrien Marie Dammer, Stephanie Elizabeth Faulders, Andrea Michel Frerker, Anne Frosh, Sayge M. Garcia Cooley, Brenden M. Heaton, Brendan Jacob Jablonski, Amanda Joyce Juenger, Christina Ann Juenger, Emily Elizabeth Kowalski, Lindsey Ranel Moore, Alice J. Morgan, Owen Theodore Reiser, Taylor Deion Hallist Robinson, Ryan Harry Schmidlkofer, Madison Marie Schmidt, Josie Leigh Smith, Madeline Swiecicki, Lauren Marie Zamarione.

Mascoutah: Edmund Ray Bruning, Arne’ T. Burns, Ellen Grace Filkins, Bethanie Lynn Garcia, Jamie Nicole Grawitch, Mackenzie Laine Harrison, Danielle Angelina Hernandez, Laila H.S. Landreth, Laura Ann Lloyd, Nicholas Grant Marsh, Kalli Renee Morris, Nicholas Ryan Paterline, Dana Nicole Sigman, Kristina Lee Springer, Dakota James Waldrip.

Millstadt: Joshua Thomas Baldwin, Alec Richard Bold, Caitlyn M. Clasquin, Brittany Jean Gallego, Adam Jospeh Harbison, Delaney Jansen, Henry J. Jansen, Curtis Bernard Jorns, Kathryn E. Skaer.

Moro: Adelaide Joy Ballard, Brandon Michael Carpenter, Brianna Lyn Declue, Joel Andrew Eberhart, Ryan D. Gueldener, Sarah A. Gvillo, Jaxsen James Arthur Helmkamp, Allison Paige Hemingway, Michael Edward Horton, Hanna May Luebbert, Dalton Dewane Myers, Brett Leigh Norvell, Kevin R. Rasmussen, Paige Nicole Stearns, Zachary Austin Travis.

Mount Olive: Nathaniel Lynn Spaller.

Naperville: Connie Jean Bangiorno, Leah M. Benyo, Emily Deahr, James M. Dever, Molly E. Kamys, Rocco P. Losurdo, Justin Ryan Shiau.

Nashville: Drew Charles Conner, Kirstin Michelle Pillow, James Richard Waugh.

New Athens: Alexis Lynn Cahoon, Ethan Sol Cockrell, Abby Chantel Marlow.

New Baden: Branden August Billhartz, Austin T. Brandmeyer, Michelle Ann Fuehne, Ryan P. Mugele, Joshua Phillip Reuss, Danielle N. Ryan, Zachary Michael Stegman, Shane Stephens.

New Douglas: Kathryn Elizabeth Rausch.

O’Fallon: Taylor Marie Aarns, Rhiannon Amato, Taylor Danielle Barnouski, Rebekah Renee Bartholomew, Claudia M. Beck, Paige Mackenzie Black, Brianna Lee Bowles, David J. Bridgeman, Caleb W. Bucshon, Christopher Anthony Carducci, Jailen Christopher Carpenter, Kaitlin Marie Carpenter, Lindsay Merle Castillo, Jun Hae Choe, Jessica Ruth Christensen, Jessica Elizabeth Croissant, Shannon B. Cronin, Taylor Lynn Dichsen, Justine Teresa Dorn, Jonathan Charles Doucette, Madalyn Alexus Douglass, Jacob Ryan Earley, Arthur Delaney Douglas Gowens, Justin Greenwald, Joseph A. Guithues, Marisa Haines, Austin W. Halverson, Brionna L Hambright, Justin Haque, Fahad Amin Haque, Ja’Quis Montez Hardin, Emma Rose Harris, Bryce Lake Harting, Jordan Brianna Harting, Ryan N Hurry, Courtney Leigh Jarrell, James William Kizziar, Nathan A. Layfield, Jacob Dominic Lesinski, Jordan Michaela Lipe, Brian Christian Lowe, Bethany Jane Lunn, Natalie Renee Lyon, Dylan James Madden, Morgan Allison McClain, Kirsten Lena McLaughlin, Sophia Adele Melzer, Rachel Ann Mertens, Dylan Nathaniel Miller, Matthew Paul Miller, Elizabeth Marie Mix, Sydney Reed Moore, Alicia Mari Munoz-Cook, Douglas Michael O’Donnell, Spencer Anthony Peck, Lyric Rianna Pryor, Veronica Anne Rhodes, Aahd Fayez Sabrah, Catherine Lee Sanden, Jared Wayne Schiefer, John Jacob Schimpf, Leann Marie Schmitt, Dylan Patrick Sholtes, Kenyatta Imani Marie Simpson, Mikaela Elaine Suggs, Ashlyn Bailey Sullivan, Keri Susanne Teague, Jeffrey Scott Telford, Kaylee Dawn Templeman, Jordan Renee Thieleman, Jasmine Bryanna Travers, Adam Eugene Trelow, Jason Scott Votrain, Janki R. Vyas, Shea Elizabeth Walker, Brett Matthew Watts, Kylie Weilmuenster, Paris N. Wood, Jacob R. Wunder, Miwako Yamaguchi Lopez, Kourtney Tamika Young, Heath Zuber.

Pocahontas: Alexanndra Behm, Thomas Spencer Feldman, Elizabeth Marie Kalous, Bradley Allen Perry, Trent David Rakers, Marcus Dale Von Bokel, Zachary Steven Wesselmann.

Red Bud: Amanda Mae Acord, Hannah Carol Brand, Nathaniel Leo Derousse, Randall James Dietz, Brett Robert Dunker, Kalli Ann Hentis, Mattie Margaret Malone, Tia Nicole Martel, Maria Elizabeth Miller, Angel Joy Nihells, Carl Paul Scheffert, Natasha A. Wittenborn.

Roxana: Caleb William Baldwin, Regina N. Baldwin, Katelyn Elyse Kreutztrager.

Saint Jacob: Jacob Michael Guse, Dylan James Haeffner, Kara Renee Kucinick, Elias Mitchell McCormick, Yuliya Igorevna Sierova, Andrew Levi Strohauer.

Saint Libory: Colleen E. Kehoe.

Saint Rose: Adriana Durbin.

Scott AFB: Stephanie Alexis Mosher, Kendra Lynn Chance.

Shiloh: Mohammed Azeem Azhar, Sidney Ashton Bleisch, Christopher Adam Couch, Makenzee Lee Hansen, Kevin Shayan Jolani, Scott Joseph Lassman, Andrew Michael Lawrence, Sean Ryan London, Kaitlynne Erin McNutt, Emily Elizabeth Stirewalt.

Smithton: Kaleb John Carr, Craig J. Collier, Kristen Collier, Hayley Corine Edwards, Addison Paige Gordon, Chelsea Lynn Hill, Aaron Matthew Killebrew, Madeleine Beth Lilley, Logan Joseph Mueth, Eric R. Roberts, Hannah Cecelia Schlarman.

South Roxana: Jenna Marie Clendenen, Noel Paul Deshotel, Amy Jo Yates.

Staunton: Brooke Nicole Bekeske, Margaret Lee Bruhn, Tristan Michael Coan, Samuel Corbett Dietiker, Senica L. Ellis, Dallas Ray Foster, Katelyn Nicole Fox, Kaitlyn Paige Jensen, Matthew James Johnson, Leyla Altun Kays, John Mark Kloss, Allison P. Mitchell, Ethan Wayne Mullenix, Charles L. Pelo, Kelsey Nicole Piper, Hannah M. Pritchett, Zoe Brenna Sheets, Lucas Neal Trettenero.

Swansea: Courtney Michelle Bettis, Laurence Michael Biggers, Mackenzie Marie Burris, Cassandra Caldwell, Sara Noel Cramer, Brendan M. Dobbs, Kaycie Elizabeth Dresch, Annie M. Eversman, Adam Gaxiola, Jaelyn M. Grier, Taylor Jefferson, YinZhu Jin, Emily Anne Lawder, Rana Akram Naser, Monde Nyambe, Kalonji Malik Rumph, Wayne Dylan Sherland, Averie Skillern, Jordan Maria Smith, Michele Sue Suemnicht, Jessica Ella Tetzner, Emily Kathryn Vanlith, Robert Louis Weber, Emily Anna Westerfeld, Sandra Monique Yokley, Ryan Patrick Youck, Tatyana Monice Curtis.

Trenton: Garrett E. Becherer, Madison Leigh Daiber, Carmen Lucille Drees, Steffan Wilhelm Gluck, Luke Thomas Gruender, Natalie Beth Horstmann, Vanessa Marie Major, Mariah J. Nelson, Mary-Margaret Peterson, Diana M. Sussman Tockstein, Conward Matthew Swift, Gregory Pal Takacs, Andrew Williams, Alyson Nicole Woods, Mitchel Vincent Zurliene.

Troy: Gabriel Alexander Alfaro, Rebecka Jo Bahn, Sarah Ashley Burt, William Carpenter, Rachael Brianne Cawvey, Kendra Nichole Chambless, Kristen Nicole Chapman, Taylor Elizabeth Cleveland, Laban Edward Colyott, Sydney R. Colyott, Mackenzie Counts, Kylie Crockett, Tristan Lincoln Davis, Matthew William Dawkins, Laura Nicole Douglas, Jared Edward Durako, Richard Erler, Zachary Ford, Logan Charles Grapperhaus, Lacie Kathryn Hardesty, Kyle Anthony Hartnagel, Collin Hayes, Xavier P. Hoffman, Joshua Dale Huelsmann, Jennifer Marie Huggins, Amy Elizabeth Hunt, Amy Michelle Hurley, Sarah Elizabeth Jackson, Alexis Claire Keller, Tessa Rain Kleinschmidt, Kelly Ann Knauer, Kasey Marie Kowalski, Kari Alesa Levek, Brianna Nicole Liley, Mariah Ann Literski, Devin Michael Lohrenz, Bethany Corrine Mantz, Lauren Marie Maurer, Kenzie Marie Miller, Ashley G. Monier, Scott David Parizon, Yvonne Marie Petito, Abigail Marie Reller, Hunter Ryan Roller, Jeanna Therese Roman, Margaret Scarsdale, Jeremy Michael Simmering, Katherine D. Sims, Ryan Christopher Smith, Morgan Nicole Strom, Tyler Austin Strom, Jordan James Summers, Lisa Pilar Switzer, Kathleen Jean Trapp, Grant Schmitz Unger, Kellsie Yvonne Weaver, Cole Michael Wendler, Alexis Kaylyn Williams, William Edward Zehnder, John Austin Zeidler.

Valmeyer: Kaylee Marie Dependahl, Lee Charles Langsdorf, Courtney Lynn Richards, Danielle Lee Wilson.

Waterloo: Katherine Albert, Jordan Michael Augustine, Dalton Joseph Berg, Jenna Bivens, Genevieve Bourgeois, Patrick Wayne Buss, Kendra Elizabeth Davis, Brett Degener, Kaleigh Rae Dickneite, Quinton J. Doerr, Deron Jeffrey Duncan, Nathan Abraham Flaum, Aaron Michael Hargrove, Anthony Thomas Hempen, Jeff M. Huelsman, Kati M. Koesterer, Jonathan Michael Kreher, Shane A. Lenhardt, Brandon D. Long, Max John Mechler, Connor Patrick Meehan, Dylan Daniel Mueth, Taylor Mulherin, Timothy D. Nodorft, Dillon Christian Painter, Caralyn Marie Papenberg, Katherine M. Pate, Clara Renae Riechmann, Brandy Renee Rodenberg, Chloe Angel Rudloff, Shannon N. Spencer, Haleigh Sperry, Rachel Kathryn Thurston, Alexis Michelle Villarreal, Paige Nicole Washausen, Jason Zhao.

Wood River: Ashley Nicole Cameron, Hannah Rose Darden, Kylie A. Davis, Jenna Gwaltney, Victoria R. Harms, Louis Kelly Joyner, Nicole Louise Lindsey, Brianna Linnea Lyles, Katherina Margaret Oldendorph, Brandon Kyle Paddock, Lauren Marie Ratliff, John James Servos, Jacob Everett Smith, Brendan Edward St Peters, Alexis Sioux Stumpf, Maren Elisabeth Valyo.

Worden: Allison Elizabeth Craig, Margaret Jean Mackin, Hollie Lynn Ridenbark.

  Comments