Public Records

Marriage licenses

Madison County

  • Streubel, Nathaniel John of Moro to Vittitow, Meghan Jaine of Moro.

  • Johnson, Amber Jamiah Lenae of Wood River to Hawkins, Makayla Tatyana of Collinsville.

  • Milkovich, Andrew Martin of Staunton to Matesa, Janie Marie of Staunton.

  • Kochanski, Shane Anthony of Collinsville to Leezy, Rachel Nicole of Collinsville.

  • Weathers, William Ray of Brighton to Brooks, Kendra Marie of Wood River.

  • Young, Dustin Craig of Edwardsville to Wiesehan, Carlie Jordan of Edwardsville.

  • Warren, Bradley Nicholas of Brighton to Williams, Amanda Lucille of Bethalto.

  • Thomason, Adam David of Staunton to Goben, Kristen Lynn of Glenarm.

  • Finke Jr., Robert Eugene of Glen Carbon to Campbell, Jane Marie of Glen Carbon.

  • Werner, Andrew Hwang of Wood River to Redden, Rachel Rene of Wood River.

  • Ghast, Craig Alan of Newton to Worthey, Brenda Kay of Newton.

  • Solomon, Orlando Dwayne of Florissant, Missouri to Wade, Vickie Venita of Alton.

  • Soares Ribeiro, Rafael of St. Louis to Ramos, Diana Ruth of St. Louis.

  • Soares Ribeiro, Rafael of St. Louis to Ramos, Diana Ruth of St. Louis.

  • Nicholas, Berlin Morris of Alton to Jones, Sharlene of Alton.

  • Millitello, Andrew William of Medora to Warren, Rachel Michelle of Granite City.

  • Brokering, Daryl Alan of Highland to Schrage, Janice Kay of Highland.

  • Dreyer, Jason Andrew of Collinsville to Pirih, Amanda Marie of Troy.

  • Cooper Jr., Larry Duane of Worden to Sartain, Suzanne Marie of Belleville.

  • Glisson, Rozzy Lane of Litchfield to Elberg, Gina Louise of Litchfield.

  • Groman, Joel Asher of Springfield, Missouri to Hayes, Tara May of Roxana.

  • Blockton, Corrin Artis of Collinsville to Thompson, Alexandra Antoinette of Alton.

  • Jones, Lewis Newton of Alton to Pilger, Catherine Sue of Alton.

  • Crisel, Timothy Allen of Granite City to Valdes, Melissa Michelle of Granite City.

  • Theisen, Thomas Monroe of Alton to Nash, Emily Diann of Godfrey.

  • Williamson, Steve Anthony of Smithton to LeMaster, Rhonda Christine of Smithton.

  • Oliva, Richard Joseph of St. Jacob to Palmer, Margarete of St. Jacob.

  • Malik, Mudassar Nagib of St Louis to Hamilton, Lauren Alexis of St. Louis.

  • Eiden, Jarrod Richard of Maryville to Brennan, Dana Marie of Maryville.

  • Cross, Timothy Lynn of Worden to Chamness, Kimberly Renee of Worden.

  • Giordano, Jonathon Anthony of Glen Carbon to Bold, Emily Kate of Edwardsville.

  • Chavours II, Bradley Taronne of Alton to Mullen, Lindsay Nicole of Alton.

  • Hendricks Jr, Harold Eugene of Edwardsville to Karnes, Kelly Jo Shannon of Edwardsville.

  • Fincher, David Lee of Brighton to Rogers, Mariea of Brighton.

  • Dervalis, Jacob Edward of Edwardsville to Arbogast, Melissa Lynne of Edwardsville.

  • Jones III, Sam Bill of Collinsville to Ward, Annjanee Nicole of Collinsville.

  • Santoro, Nicholas Adam of Edwardsville to Haynes, Molly Marlene Whitsell of Edwardsville.

  • Schildknecht, Dustin Richard of Collinsville to Galat, Alisa Aleksandrovna of Collinsville.

  • Cody, Joshua Thomas of Arnold, Missouri to Albrecht, Michelle Ann of Arnold, Missouri.

  • Lemasson, Jean Jacques Toussaint Pierre of East Alton to Humbert, Paige Alexis of East Alton.

  • Huelsmann, Matthew Phillip of Edwardsville to Moss, Alexa Ann of Highland.

  • Deterding, Justin Louis of Prairie du Rocher to Schulz, Rosa Clara of Glen Carbon.

  • Hahnenkamp, Duane Henry of Godfrey to Souder, Betsy Jo of Alton.

  • Cooper, David Eric of Granite City to Flowers, Glenda Dean of Granite City.

  • Gordon, Bradley Alan of Collinsville to Cook, Lorrie Faye of Collinsville.

  • Cardwell, Eric Wayne of Edwardsville to Hargett, Tara Yvette of Edwardsville.

  • Harlow, Willie Guy of Bethalto to Cook, Barbara Sue of Bethalto.

  • Ostrenga, Gregory Joseph of Granite City to Kupsky, Deanna Kae of Roxana.

  • Lewis, Bradley Lloyd of Granite City to Cortivo, Elaine Marie of Granite City.

  • Majcherek, John Robert of Manteno to Gonzalez, Tonia Marie of Manteno.

  • Cunningham, Edward Wayne of East Alton to Minnie, Tronda Ann of East Alton.

  • Cruse III, Donald Eugene of Pocahontas to Sponsler, Rachel Mae of Greenville.

  • Ashlock, Mark Sutton of Alton to Pelot, Amy Louise of Alton.

  • White, Justin Ricky Lee of Godfrey to McKenna, Christy Marie of St. Charles, Missouri.

  • Franco, Normand Joseph of Wood River to Coulter, Laura Ann of Wood River.

  • Robins III, William Bradley of Dearing, Georgia to Varady, Cassandra Marie of New Athens.

  • Nevlin, Timothy Allen of Highland to Profer, Ashley Nicole of Highland.

  • Bailey, Jonathan Neal of Highlan to Goebel, Alisha Marie of Highland.

  • Smith, Evan Thomas of Wood River to Wittman, Danielle Nicole of Brighton.

  • Light, Mark Irvin of Bethalto to Pyle, Tammy Louise of Bethalto.

  • Azubuike, Ben Chinedu of Edwardsville to Ayers, Emonie Gebriel of Godfrey.

  • Smith, Joseph Chris of Godfrey to Schaake, Amy Janine of Godfrey.

  • Todd, Matthew Aaron of Brighton to Wyatt, Chelsea Louise of Shipman.

  • Kinnison, Joshua Storm of Shiloh to Payne, Payton Louise of Shiloh.

  • Carter, Devin Jason of Cottage Hills to Soto, Jessica Nicole of Cottage Hills.

  • King, Malcolm Torrian of Belleville to Birge, Kena Marie of Collinsville.

  • Martin, Nicholas Jamin of Maryville to Hereford, Katherine Rose of Maryville.

  Comments