Public Records

SIUE Dean’s List for Fall 2018

These students were named to the Dean’s List at Southern Illinois University Edwardsville:

Albers: Victoria L. Arentsen

Alhambra: Konnor Matthew Klette, Kelli Anne Littlefield, Joseph Karl Strohmeyer

Alton: Curtis Leon Baird, Andrew Keith Ballard, Nicholas Keith Ballard, Brandon Lenolia Banks, Irvinpreet Kaur Bhattal, Jacob Ryan Blasioli, Abigail Alaine Brown, Morrisan L. Connolly, Kevin Lucas Cox, Skylar Richard Cox, Joshua Lynn Crane, Levi Joseph-Bartek Davis, Kami Deshae Douglas, Jett Christopher Durr, Allyson Sydney Dwiggins, Maxwell Andrew Elmendorf, Brooke Nicole-Ann Frank, Chytia N. Freeman, Cassandra Grant, Charles Gordon Gronau, Jess M. Henderson, Lauren Jewell Jackson, Tessa J. Kanturek, Alec William Kuhn, Andrew Ryan Lucker, Gracie Katherine Maher, Heidi Ellen Masching, Annie Marie Maynard, Madeleine Miller, Thomas Eric Phillips, Nicholas Edward Price, Sarah Elizabeth Pullen, Austin J. Rauscher, Nicholas Matthew Roberts, Allison Chelsea Schien, William Thomas Schmidt, Nicole E. Stevenson, Amy Noelle Tarr, Zora Bea Vredeveld, Isabell Marie Walker, Lauren Ann Walsh, Courteney D’Cean Wilson

Aviston: Breanne Rebecca Burton, Andrea Renee Markus, Haley Nicole Markus

Bartelso: Carson Ann Newkirk, Dalton Jacob Pollmann, Austin Lane Ratajczyk

Beckemeyer: Allison Elizabeth Lewis, Dalton Leonard Wise

Belleville: Katherine Kelly Adams, Karlee Rose Albrecht, Brittany Ann Babb, James Bagby, Bailey Anne Bennett, Clay Berry, Kena M. Birge, Megan Taylor Blair, Jordyn M. Boecklen, Quinn Carli, Thomas Matthew Clifford, Nathan J. Coggeshall, Christopher Aaron Craig, Richard Michael Dambacher, Ryleigh Elizabeth Dawson, Brennan Daniel Dermody, Jason Thomas Erb, Michael David Farroll, David Hamilton Felts, Kristina Dale Gerlach, Kayla Marie Gillispie, Mason Going, Emily R. Hardester, Tyler Allen Haren, Corey J. Harris, Tyler Mark Herron, Brandon Michael Hickey, Melissa Ann Hipskind, Victoria Emelia Hodge, Corey D. Houston, Haley Elizabeth Clancy Inyart, Grace Elizabeth Jaskot, Kaleigh Brianne Keck, Allison Irene Knapp, Sarah Michelle Largent, Julianna Caroline Lee, Deziree Delois Lewis, Nicole Linskey, Delaney Quinn Lougeay, Anne Nicole Luetkenhaus, Madelyn Lybarger, Thomas Edward Martinez, Alliyah Marie Mercurio, Brandon Michael Miller, Christopher Michael Mitchell, Mitanesha Latonya Moffett, Lezleigh Musgrove, Kady Jean Nolte, Sydney Alexas Oats, Renae Lillian Oelrich, Cortesia Alexus Owens, Takiera S. Parnell, William Ryne Phillips, Brittany Ann Pickens, Isaac Lee Ray, Rebecca Adeline Renneker, Mary Rebecca Rhein, Caitlin Elizabeth Rice, Brandon Anthony Roberts, Victoria Luz Rodriguez, Monique Dawn Romeo, Peter Romero, Olivia Marie Rowan, Danielle N. Ryan, Hannah Caroline Sambo, Mary Elizabeth Schallert, Thomas Patrick Schwartz, Kayla Nicole Shanklin, Brianna Sharp, Charles Britton Stacey, Randall Lawrence Steuer, Sarah Surmeier, Phillip Joseph Swanson, Brianna Nayeli Villavicencio, Alex M. Ward, Starsheanna B. Washington, Zachary Waters, Mackenzie Lynn White, Jason Henry Whiteside, Tracee Juanita Williams, Daria Wills, Amy Lea Wilson, Anna Marie Winkeler, Eboni Winters, Brentsen James Wolf, Chelsie Marie Zajac

Bethalto: Dylan Edward Arnold, Brett William Beckham, Julie Nadine Bruns, Abigail Rose Cline, Zachary Alexander Clowers, Alex Thomas Conley, Lindsey Courtoise, Teresa Collette Frisch, Jacob James Fromme, Zachary Phillip Gabel, Zaky A. Gaffas, Natalie Gould, Brittany Janelle Hardwick, Angelle Nicole Henson, Daniel Edgar Henson, Christopher Allen Huggins, Skylar Nikole King, Emily Marie Lackey, Jesse Marie Myers, Kathryn Michelle O’Brien, Haley Noel Ott, Mallory Jean Rawlings, Ryan Elmar Roberts, Summer Paige Standefer, Justin Gregory Stanley, Marissa Ann Steinberg, Rachel Kaye Stilwell, Joshua Edward Studnicki, Ronald Lee Taylor, Kylee Michelle Thoroughman, Anna Jane Tomblingson, Alexandrea Grace Troeckler, Jacob Louis Troeckler, Matthew Joseph Waters, Jonah Thomas Wiggenhorn, Allison Marie Wyrsch, Alexander Winslow Zukas

Breese: Chelsey Johanna Deiters, Robert Louis Durbin, Elyse M. Haake, Corynn S. Henrichs, Abby Nicole Hock, Sara Nichole Holtmann, Adison G. Huelskamp, Derek Edward Jansen, Ashlee Marie Korte, Logan Michael Kuhl, Makenzie Marie Loepker, Lindsey Claire Rakers, Kendra Alyce Ripperda, Nicholas Sellers, Zachary Paul Tebbe, Emily Claire Williams, Matthew Christian Wright

Cahokia: Shannon Mykia Paine

Carbondale: HoChung Kim, Yasmine Briana Pryor, Olivia Leigh Savka, Ghassan K. Skaf

Carlyle: Adam Michael Alexander, Andrew Michael Becker, Kade E. Berry, Matthew Bretz, Jessica Jean Hammel, Casey Gene Hart, Caitlynn Nicole Listello, Sara Elizabeth Loepker, Dustin Ray Lynn, Miranda Reed Mansfield, Elise Marie Rainey, Austin Louis Walton

Caseyville: Yvette Baugh, Jayson M. Decker, Jessica Anne Green, Michael Alan Harding, Ashlynne Taylor Kaliher, Brianna Marie Scott, Mick Joseph Straub, Tyler Boyd White

Centralia: Anastasia Nicole Aarons, Christiana Nicole Bierman, Alexis Victoria Campbell, Abigail Lynn Capps, Kimberly Marie Daum, Amanda Depew, Bailey Christine Evans, Kaitlin Abriana Johnston, Nicholas Alan Kapp, Micaela Carmina Maco, Cody James Palmer, Kalan Jean Pelaez

Chester: Darric Martin Westerman

Collinsville: Gretchen Cathleen Arnold, Abigail Lorraine Auer, Lindsay Aryn Beavers, Jeffrey W. Bell, Holly Lynn Bluemner, Kevin M. Brutto, Anna Grace Chambers, Tomika Collins, Emily Katherine Culli, Brianne Nicole Dellamano, James Bryce Dellamano, Liam Robert Elliott, Bethany Renee Embrich, Courtney L. Fenelon, Cole William Filges, Anisa Marie Franco, Danielle Marie Franklin, Cadiem Lula Franks, Lydia Nicole Friz, Paulina Hope Fuhrmann, Madison Paige Gardner, Kristen Nicole Griffin, Luke Roger Grossnickle, Emily Marie Halasey, Olivia Rose Howard, Victoria Grace Jackson, Aubrey Ann Keilbach, Amy Lynn Keller, Ryan Darrell Kemp, Miranda Susan Klinger, Connor James McDonald, Michael Edward McVickar, Jonathan Meeth, Allany Marie Muniz, Tynesha Oden, Trevor Keith Oliver, Joseph Jesse Ovalle, Sabrina Parker, Edward L. Pisarski, Jace Indiana Plute, Claudia Marie Puricelli, Alexandra Elizabeth Rawls, Christopher J. Reiter, McKenzie Elizabeth Rench, Grace C. Rukavina, Nicole Low-Ell Rushing, Holly Jewel Salter, Ashley Marie Schaefer, Jake Edward Scheiter, Michael David Schneider, Riley Matthew Skube, Dustin Smith, Nicolette Paige Sumner, Kelley Marie Tanner, Andrew Michael Taphorn, Alyssa Lynn Tayloe, Elijah Bradley Thiel, Madelyn Margaret Thiel, William Rolfe White, Juanita Whitelow, Trenton Wieties, Mehdi Zahmatkesh

Columbia: Cory Daniel Barbeau, Rachael Ann Calvert, Jessica Marie Elder, Ashlyn Marie Farris, Oceona Ann Garrett, Taylor Gray, Jeffrey Jacob Heet, Dylan Michael Hildebrand, Elizabeth Kelly Klein, Andrew Locke, Alexandria Jewel Mabus, Taylor June Maglasang, Blake Thomas Mueller, Grace Madelyn O’Connor, Abigail Elizabeth Osland, Jeremy Scott Rachels, Joshua Ryan Ritter, Trey Corbin Search, Michael Justin Sipp, Taylor A. Snider, Alekzander Wegmann, Martin Raymond Witges

Dupo: Bailey Michael Chaklos, Ashley Leigh Fults, Makaya Danyce Knox, Kaitlyn Kyle, Cameron Jarrett Rohlfing, Nicholas Hunter White

East Alton: Clayton Micheal Aden, Morgan Renee Beachum, Ashlyn M. Cadle, Joshua Phillip Erthal, Nancy Gaither, Colin James Gibbons, Margaret Katharine Louise Haas, Olivia Marie Lawson, Joseph Caleb Lupercio, Sydney Kay Martin, Amanda Jane Morgan, Anh Nguyen, Adriana R. Poenitzsch, Lauren Elizabeth Pruitt, Elizabeth Anne Rexford, Alaine Marie Ruggless, Ryan Matthew Sever, Lorin Craig Smith

East Carondelet: Thomas Roland Hagan, Ashley Lynn Sottoriva

East St. Louis: Praither Renardo Williams

Edwardsville: Michael Lee Adams, Kristin Tayler Agee, Kristen Marie Ahring, Lesley Erin Alexander, Justin Michael Allaria, Mariyam Mahmood Alnoor, Nicole Mary Arnold, Benjamin Andrew Atterberry, Daniel Alan Ayres, Erica Rose Bailey, Kathryn Lynn Bailey, Naomi Nikole Bailey, Alyse D. Battles, Amanda Thompson Beach, James Robert Beane, Adam Randal Beran, Nicholas David Berkenbile, Jackson C. Best, Taylor Scott Bettis, Sabrina Marie Billings, Danielle Binkley, Shelby C. Bradshaw, Meghan Marie Brakhane, Olivia Rose Brandner, Colin Brinson, Kennedi Nicole Brown, Nicholas J. Budzban, Hannah Nicole Burch, Connor James Burk, Catharine Camero, Ethan A. Campagna, Rachel Christine Cardwell, Hannah R. Carter, Aslihan Celik, Jessie J. Charpentier, Jace Finn Cook, Eryn Rae Coppersmith, Kacie Jean Coulter, Brynn Juliene Cross, Kailynne Cruthis, Connor Joseph Davey, Kelsi M. Delgado, Austin James Dillon, Isabella Grace Divine, Lauren Elizabeth Downs, Brandon Joseph Edwards, Benjamin John Eigenbrodt, Nicole Lynn Eigenbrodt, Annastin Miah Ellis, Kristin Nicole Engelhardt, Michael Joseph Ezell, Lena Rose Fahey, Eisha Fatima, Charles William Ferratto, James M. Foppe, Becky Furry, Rylie Elizabeth Fusaro, Joseph Donald Gassiraro, Samuel James Goggin, Nikolina Golob, Dustin Stewart Goodwin, Harrison J. Gorden, Austin Cole Grant, Matthew T. Gregor, Gianna Grettler, Luke Andrew Griffin, Megan Rose Grove, Amanda Jean Gunderson, Dylan Thomas Gusewelle, Jacob Ryan Guy, Joseph James Hall, Austin W. Halverson, Jessica Marie Hamilton, Jacob Christopher Harris, Alyssa Nicole Heren, Kristy Lynn Hindman-Cook, Kerrington Brooke Holland, Katelyn Faith Houba, Jacob Michael Huez, Abigail Jane Huffstutler, Alexa Caroline Humphreys, Jazmin Rose Hurley, Isaiah William Jackson, Mary Alice Jackson, Sacha N. Jackson, Faheem Abbas Jafri, Lixia Jia, Brandon Wayne Johnson, Kelly Jeannine Jones, Solomon Myron Jones, Mara Grace Keller, Cameron Paul Kelly, Aaron Patrick Keune, John Leopoldo Killingbeck, Alex James King, James Daniel Kirk, Alexandria Elizabeth Kline, Nathaniel Frederic Kolesa, Daniel Joseph Krolak, Kobe Krone, Matteo Vincenzo Krug, Michaela Marie Kulasekara, Madison Joy Lammert, Anthony Samuel Lampman, Nicholas Paul Lampman, Sarah Elizabeth Lance, Abby Rose Landewee, Laila H.S. Landreth, Emily Ryann Lange, Chase Daniel Langendorf, Meghan Alexandra Lanzante, Sarah Jean Lenhardt, Jessica Sabrina Marion Leopold, James Thomas Longos, Emily Beth Love, Kelsey Paige Lox, Brian George Lynch, Jacob Alan Maes, Brendan Alexander Magruder, Noah Rebecca Manibusan, Matthew Joseph Marino, Ryan James McFarland, Brendan McGrath, Chase Marie McQueen, Elaine K. McWhorter, Meagan Lorraine Mendez, Claire Mentzer, Katelyn Joy Mentzer, Jennifer M. Meyer, Kiah Alexa Meyer, Dunya Khalil Mikhayel, Emily Michelle Miller, Lilly Kristin Kelly Miller, Samantha Lynn Monroe, Aaron Nathaniel Moore, Ashley Nicole Nicastro, Brandon Michael Nichols, Eric Michael Niemeyer, Paige Alexandra Niepoetter, Zachary Stewart Norton, Justin Robert Nosser, Avery Skyler Ogle, Leah Lorraine Oglesby, Xavier Pauli Ojeda, Chris Chen Oliva, Alana Marie Otterson, Jocelyn Padilla, Carlos Alfredo Pardo-Pfeiffer, Brittany Marie Parker, Bridget Lynn Patrick, Clayton Randall Pearson, Dylan Eric Petrich, Amber Kristen Pocuca, Edward Paul Prenzler, Joshua Preston, Trent David Rakers, Mona Ghassan Raya, Ira Redmon, Lauren Michelle Rekowski, Abbey Lynn Revelle, Abigail Nicole Rodeghiero, Daniella Josephina Romano, Gabriella Francesca Romano, Abigail Loree Ruppert, Joseph Anthony Russell, Melanie Anne Russell, John William Rybolt, Sarah Saebens, Sidnee Elizabeth Sawyer, Clare Elizabeth Schroeder, Alex Jeffrey Scott, Gabrielle Marie Scott, Florentine X. Selimi, Philip Joseph Sgambelluri, Ashley Gabrielle Siatkowski, Jake Tyler Sill, Harold E. Silvey, Austin Charles Smith, Kinsey Lauren Smith, Jonathan Tyler Sontag, Katrina Kathleen Springman, Allison Marie Stephens, Morgan Leigh Swanner, Sean Robert Swanson, Abigail Elizabeth Switzer, Luke Thiede, Madison Briana Traband, Ethan Thomas Trekell, Sydnee Jade Valentine, Joseph Waldrop, Joseph Charles Wallace, Christopher Warren, Amanda Lee Weber, Kyle Andrew Weber, Zachary John Weimer, Morgan Rene Whiteford, Megan Kathleen Wilburn, Emily Ann Will, Joelle C. Willis, Jake Riley Wilson, Lindsey Nicole Wolfford, Cathleen Lillian Wood, Rachel Ann Wosmansky, Kyle James Wright, Ziye Xu

Fairmont City: Areli Escoto, Fatima Gonzalez, Kelsey Lynn Ramirez

Fairview Heights: Abigayle Denise Agne, Allyssa Jeanne Agne, Michael Alan Brinkley, Kara Renae Brockmeyer, Anna Marie Gailius, Jami Monte Gibbs, Hannah Christine Gravot, Michael Avery Hawkins, Eric Nicholas Huff, Samantha Jean Huster, Brianne Elizabeth Kapp, Kelly Lyn Klein, Rylan Day Lopez, Craig Mather, Kailey Elizabeth McCloud, Ajay Bharat Patel, Gabrielle Patrece Quarles, Shawn M. Roddy, Daniel Martin Smith, Jacob Samuel Sowa, William Avery Statz, Carly Aleece Wheeler

Freeburg: Jeremy Christopher Andis, Brittany Taylor Green, Emily Danielle Hartmann, Kristen Elizabeth Ingold, Hannah L. Lehmann, Kayla Anne Mueller, Jacob Gayle Muenchau, Claire Elizabeth Pees, Derrick Adam Rozycke, Drew Jhin Scanlan

Fults: Claire Lorene Hoffmann

Germantown: Rachelle Haake, Abigail Mary Hanna, Gabrielle Rose Hoelscher, Makenna Rose Kuhl, Nathan Robert Loepker, Alyssa Marie Robke, Mason James Weems, Connor Ryan Whalen

Glen Carbon: Ricky Lee Allen, Dale Auten, Trevor Dean Auten, Sydney Elizabeth Biethman, Jake Scott Brown, Tanner Stephen Brumgard, Rachel Elizabeth Bryant, Sara Bushway, Jacob Gabriel Cottrell, Alexis Taylor Cummings, Nicholas Daniel DeGroot, Zachary Lloyd Doornink, Kayla Marie Dowell, Alexandra Grace Furfaro, Jessica Garbe, Nidia Garner, Jennifer Lee Gaytan, Thomas J. Giacobbe, Abigail Marie Goodman, Colton Michael Higgerson, Savana Marie Hubert, Katelyn Michele Johnson, Madison Leigh Johnson, Jonathan Thomas Koons, Sara Lynn Lacicero, Natalie Elise Lowe, Bethany Lynn Mase, Drew Thomas May, Brendon Wesley McDaniel, Riley Jordan McElroy, Kilauren Carol McMahon, Shannon Rose Meckel, Tariq Jamal Minor, Kourtney Moore, Mallory Jude Mushill, Natalie Kay Nava, James Randolph Nuoffer, Matthew John Nuoffer, Mikayla Anne Oberlag, Trevor Hevel Page, Ethan Stuart Payne, Amelia Ruth Pytlinski, John Michael Roman, Roman Alexander Scaturro, Abbigayle Virginia Schaefer, Paige Leigh Ann Schlueter, Elizabeth A. Schroader, Adam Kenneth Schroeder, Robert Alden Valentine, Holden Scott Vinnedge, Hannah Elise Warren, Russell Woltering

Godfrey: Destiny Baxter, Gabrielle Leah Billings, Sophia Rose Bodenbach, Lucas M. Bozovich, Hunter Brooks, Nathan Brown, Alexis Kay Camerer, Nicholas Allen Chapman, Jace L. Crider, Anna M. Gentelin, Jacob Lee Graves, Faith Marie Griffon, Isaac D. Hausman, Younghye Heo, Nathanael M. Hoffman, Samantha G. Horstman, Alicia R. Kaleta, Kathryn Gael Kunz, Sydnee Nicole Lollis, Camden Stephen Maggos, Andrew Stephen Masiero, Andrew Robert McCluskey, Matthew John McDonald, Katie Ann Medford, Matthew Michael Monroe, Sarah Marie Pattan, Katelyn Nicole Presley, Deanna Michelle Rhoads, Tristyn Nicole Rudolph, Marcus Anthony Schomburg, Brooke Nicole Snyder, Margaret Jocelyn Sommerhof, Kelsie Marie Stendeback, Nicole Marie Trail

Grafton: Jami Lynn Crowe, Jesi Gail Crowe, Quintin James Dial, Alexandria Lynn Jones, Abbi Ann Senger

Granite City: Sarai Albuja, Kyle David Alexander, Marcus R. Barnes, Erica Barney, Sarah Elizabeth Boyd, Kayla Danielle Bridick, Dalton Eugene Brooks, Megan Michelle Busse, Amanda N. Canady, Christopher Michael Castevens, Erynn Elizabeth Cotter, Alexis N. Cunningham, George James Diak, Luke Dilday, Anna Marie Hagnauer, Christopher Nelson Hagnauer, Matthew Duane Hale, Hope Bryant’e Hardin, Marissa K. Herod, Nesreen Jaber, Devon Mikayla Kaminski, Dakota Elsie Marie Keller, Mikayla Kingsley, John Harley Kirchner, Peter George Krieshok, Emily Jean Lloyd, Zachary Scott May, Rachel Lynn McClery, Alexandria Marie Miller, Evan Thomas Miller, Brandon Alexander Munie, Spencer Paul Neal, Morgan Louise Nelson, Zackary Robert Nunn, Ronakkumar Shaileshkumar Patel, Jakob Anthony Petrillo, Jada Lyn Pool, Jeri Michelle Reuter, Jacob Logan Rhodes, Nolan Thomas Rogers, Olivia TRUE Russell, Richard Raymond Sauls, Matthew James Schlecht, Katelyn Nicole Skipper, Emily Marie Smith, Patricia Evelyn Smith, Gary Stetler-Williams, Devin Wayne Surratt, Mary Ellen Tayon, Summer Elizabeth Wolfe, Abigail Dawn Wright

Greenville: Michaela Marie Dean, Jennifer Donaldson, Kellsey Breann Hediger, Jayla Shea Jack, Rebecca Kae Laesch, Derek Nathaniel Marsch, Kendall Mesnard, Jennifer R. Moore, Brianna Wade, Alyssa Anne Watson

Hamel: Nicholas Phillip Brunnworth, Andrew Tyler Effler

Highland: Sutton McCoy Allen, Jonathan William Barth, Dmytro Oleksandrovych Baumann, Ethan Billhartz, Cory Braedon Bolhofner, Benjamin Scott Brauns, Joshua Scott Case, Erik Robert Cochran, Jonathan F. Dickman, Payton Drury, Stacee Michelle Durell, Emily Clare Ellis, Jennifer Theresa Emery, Abigail Lynn Ermer, Ethan A. Field, Breanna C. Frahm, Allie Marie Friesland, Michael William Haake, Alexis Ann Hagler, Blake Jonathan Hagler, Nathan Kyle Harris, Matthew Alan Hoffman, Peyton Morgan Holzinger, Megan Jene Hundsdorfer, Andrew John Kampwerth, Arianna Marie Kampwerth, Grace Ann Elizabeth Kastens, Sydney Kesner, Alisha B. Kloss, Thomas Anthony Korte, Zachary Patrick Korte, Kelsey Nicole Lane, Jonathan Joseph Lengermann, Caleb Hunter McKee, Jordan Mary-Elizabeth Medina, Alivia Rose Meskil, Collin Anthony Meyer, Justin Todd Miller, Elijah Graham Moore, Stephanie Olivares, Logan Diego Perez, Derek B. Rickher, Alexa Marie Rinderer, Brendan Michael Sands, Megan Nicole Sands, Chelsey R. Short, Spencer Dayne Smith, Hannah M. Sullens, Brock Andrew Swearingen, Ashley Nicole Terveen, Nicole Elizabeth Ties, Danielle Marie Timmermann, Taylor A. Townsend, James Richard Tscherney, Justin Michael Wagoner, Rachael Jillian Watkins, Marissa Rae Wheeler, Kullen Louis Winter, Tanner Alan Zbinden, Jessica Jo Zobrist

Lebanon: Zachary Martin Grob, Clayton Alan Groom, Tyler Scott Groom, Kayla Faith McSherry, Joseph Richard Phillips

Litchfield: Taylor Renee Bergman, Alexis JoAnn Billick, Stacy Lynn Carter, Sean Micheal D, Michael Thomas Fertl, Emily Susan Gibson, Abigail Katherine Hull, Kelsey Elaine Law, Darin Ragan McBride, Shelby McKenna Nickerson, Petra Michele Nimmons, Rylie Segarra, Kayla Renee Throne

Madison: Courtney Marie Nihells, Aiesha Amirah Benai Rooks

Marine: Katie France, Kyle Tanner Maedge, Adessa M. Walsh

Marissa: Bailey June Gurley, Mackenzie Michele Murphree

Maryville: Blerta Beluli, Jacob Thomas Blaha, Kailey Paige Boyer, Adrien Marie Dammer, Taylor Ann Dunnette, Jedidiah D. Eggering, Andrea Michel Frerker, Taylor Renee Hansen, Brenden M. Heaton, Benjamin Michael Hunsinger, Rachel Renee Jones, Christina Ann Juenger, Madison Christine Langley, William Joseph-Allen Morris, Hannah Marie Otten, Scott Michael Otto, Adam Pashea, Joshua Patterson, Kennedy Rae Profaizer, Madison Marie Schmidt, Marissa Danielle Yoo Shields, Danielle Kay Slusher, Kirsten Danielle Stranghoener, Madeline Swiecicki, Tyler Scott Young, Courtney Nicole Zamarione

Mascoutah: Rachel L. Allen, Rebecca Lai Sie Allen, Justin Michael Billhartz, Zachary Stephen Carmichael, Ellen Grace Filkins, Holly Marie Furby, Bethanie Lynn Garcia, Kaeli Alyssa Goodwin, Jamie Nicole Grawitch, Mackenzie Harrison, Danielle Angelina Hernandez, Colin Brady Marsh, Nicholas Grant Marsh, Kalli Renee Morris, Jacob Thomas Nolden, Nicholas Ryan Paterline, Micah Ritt, Dana Nicole Sigman, Kristina Lee Springer, Osvaldo Vega

Mattoon: Cameron Michelle Annis, Ariel Paige Enlow, Curtis Eric Andrew Lester, Cayden Ray Miller, Avery Cale Risinger, Lesley Danae Swick, Lane Michael Wofford, Jeremy David Woodyard

Millstadt: Joshua Thomas Baldwin, Alec Richard Bold, Andrew Steven Graf, Delaney Jansen, Henry J. Jansen, Nicole Elizabeth Jones, Sarah Nicole Kampmann, Mary Therese Kimutis, Abigail Lauren Martens, Ashley Nicole Ridler, Alexis Lyn Shrum, Alexandra Elizabeth Watson, Mackenzee Elaine White

Moro: Brandon Michael Carpenter, Brianna Lyn Declue, Jared J. Engeman, Ryan D. Gueldener, Rachel Denise Gvillo, Sarah A. Gvillo, Jaxsen James Arthur Helmkamp, Michael Edward Horton, Cody Steven Kearbey, Cara Melton, Dalton Dewane Myers, Brett Leigh Norvell, Holly Pikora, Paige Nicole Stearns

Mount Vernon: Camilla Dae Bauer-Higgins, Thierry Goulet-Papazian, Brianna N. Kelley, Cierra Renee Lewis, Casey Nicole Little, Varun Manoj Merchant, Vidhi Manoj Merchant, Janki Avinash Patel, Jordan Elizabeth Portner, Samuel James Storment, Gracie Nicole Tate, Kyla Michelle Tinsley

Murphysboro: Josh Shawn Cowley, Emily Anne Finke, Abbigayle Joy Hedrick, Loren Rae McLaughlin, Chloe Anastasia Parr, Jakob Doyle Ruffner

Nashville: Madison Lea Hackstadt, Nicholas Michael Haley, Hannah Marie Seeger, Rebecca Ann Suydam

New Athens: Ethan Sol Cockrell, Alaina Claire Geppert, John Henry Harper, Alexis Lynn Lasley

New Baden: Blake Allan Bernhardt, Michelle Ann Fuehne, Erin Monica Johnson, Zachary Michael Stegman, Seth Ryan Terwilliger

O’Fallon: Makayla Precious Baker, Aaron John Bandy, Rebekah Renee Bartholomew, Claudia M. Beck, Nicholas Elliot Beck, Paige Mackenzie Black, Joseph Lee Bobzien, Bailey Marie Bohnenstiehl, Cameron Reed Bopp, Katherine Marie Buchanan, Megan R. Byland, Christopher Anthony Carducci, Kaitlin M. Carpenter, Lindsay Merle Castillo, Carissa Rae Hop Christensen, Jessica Ruth Christensen, Amanda Lea Cooper, Devin William Cox, Jessica Elizabeth Croissant, Hannah Lea Dapson, Angel Nicole Deadmond, Delaney Ann Demott, Madalyn Alexus Douglass, Trevor William Dumstorff-Heien, Cameron Paul Eckell, Erika Ashley Edwards, Brianna Lynn Ellison, Emily Reneé Fredericksen, Nolan Michael Gavin, Arthur Delaney Douglas Gowens, Sierra Beth Grasher, Joseph A. Guithues, Emma Rose Harris, Azariah Alexis Hart, Grant Alan Herring, Halie Alora Kosmopolis, Ryan Andrew Leadbetter, Jacob Dominic Lesinski, Connor Anthony Lieb, Jordan Michaela Lipe, Brian Christian Lowe, Bethany Jane Lunn, Natalie Renee Lyon, Ariel Rose Manion, Elizabeth A. McDevitt, Kevin Herbert McKleroy, Scott McLean, Zachary Wayne Meinhart, Dylan Nathaniel Miller, Matthew Paul Miller, Jade Nicolette Monroe, Daniel James O’Connor, Douglas O’Donnell, Spencer Anthony Peck, Jeanette Danielle Peebles, Nicholas Cole James Peppler, Aaron Lee Pierce, Lyric Rianna Pryor, Veronica Anne Rhodes, John Jacob Schimpf, Kailee Elinor Schlosser, Cassandra Marie Shaw, Hannah I. Sill, Anna Kathryn Simmers, Shelby Lynn Slaner, Sidney Lee Slaner, Brianna Renee Smith, Kerrington Rene Stewart-Goodwin, Jordan Renee Thieleman, Alexander Shawn Timpson, Alexa Morgan Townsend, Krista N. VanDriel, Jason Scott Votrain, Janki R. Vyas, Kylie Weilmuenster, Thomas George White, Kaeleigh Williams, Alaina Marie Worker, Keely Kathleen Wunder

Okawville: Parker Fallon Lester

Pinckneyville: Emma Marie Bowen, Desiree Brand

Pocahontas: Megan Joy Bagby, Carly Ann Dillow, Elizabeth Marie Kalous, Matthew David Neier, Noah James Pirtle

Prairie du Rocher: Elliot Percy Clerc

Red Bud: Amanda Mae Acord, Journey Monet Burdell, Keri L. Burmester, Nathaniel Leo Derousse, Randall James Dietz, Rachel C. Liefer

Roxana: Regina N. Baldwin, Emily R. Davis

Saint Jacob: Dylan James Haeffner, Rhea Ruth Harlan, Kara Renee Kucinick, Haylee Marie Netemeyer, Samson Kayne Roberds, Yuliya Igorevna Sierova

Saint Rose: Brett Michael Kaufman, Hayle Jo Mickelson

Sauget: Taylor Thornton

Scott AFB: Daniel Patrick Holdenried, Christopher Francis Kelly, Kendra Lynn Chance, Leslie Anne Gaspar, Ashleigh M. Moore

Shiloh: Mohammed Azeem Azhar, Camryn Aileen Cook, Christopher Adam Couch, Daniel Phillip Lee Hammond, Sydney Marya Korstad, Luke Morell, Emily Elizabeth Stirewalt

Smithton: Chandler Wayne Belt, Taylour Marie Bertelsman, Kaitlin Hope Bland, Craig J. Collier, Hayley Corine Edwards, Aaron Matthew Killebrew, Jayde Nicole Koch, Madeleine Beth Lilley, Kali Springer, Brittany Nicole Yung

Sparta: Jalyn Nicole Penny, Nathaniel J. Wasson

Staunton: Devin Marie Barrett, Brooke Nicole Bekeske, Elizabeth R. Birdsell, Ariana Elise Coan, Tristan Michael Coan, Samuel Corbett Dietiker, Senica L. Ellis, Dominic Kevin Fairman, Dennis Foster, Katelyn Nicole Fox, Matthew James Johnson, Kailyn Nicole Meyers, Ethan Wayne Mullenix, Hannah Marie Pritchett, Blaine Henry Ray, Victoria Marie Seago, Zoe Brenna Sheets, Angelique M. Whitehead, Caeley Brianne Winfield

Swansea: Courtney Michelle Bettis, Meghan Brianne Boyles, Mackenzie Marie Burris, Matthew Dale Hamilton, Louis Damani Jones, Emily Anne Lawder, Eric D. Lindauer, Khyla Moriah Mumphard, Steven L. Price, January Elizabeth Probst, Kalonji Malik Rumph, Wayne Dylan Sherland, Nathan Christopher Stricker, Jessica Tetzner, Emily Kathryn Vanlith, John Paul Wilson, Ryan Patrick Youck

Trenton: Ethan Gregory Boulanger, Vanessa Marie Bruno, Steffan Wilhelm Gluck, Natalie Beth Horstmann, Courtney Sue Koenig, Austen Koerkenmeier, Nadine Elizabeth Kuhn, Trey Anthony Macke, Kristopher C. Matthews, Mary-Margaret Peterson, Trent Armin Rieger, Diana M. Sussman Tockstein, Gregory Pal Takacs, Ethan Zachariah Wheeler

Troy: Samantha Grace Abbott, Luke Adams, Rebecka Jo Bahn, Lauren M. Broeking, Brittney Nichole Bulva, Sarah Ashley Burt, Mason Byron Burt, Jami Lynn Cain, Abigail Lea Carter, Taylor Elizabeth Cleveland, Sydney R. Colyott, Mackenzie Counts, Kylie Crockett, Tristan Lincoln Davis, Holly Dees, Jason Kyle Dempsey, Taylor Elizabeth Derby, Laura Nicole Douglas, Megan Nicole Duncan, Jared Edward Durako, Robert Flaviano Ehrhardt, Peyton Elizabeth Fandrey, Daniel Joseph Ford, Lindsey Marie Gray, Kayliegh Elise Hartmann, Collin Hayes, Joshua Dale Huelsmann, Amy Michelle Hurley, Garrett Dakota Jackson, Madelyn Hope Jenkins, Tessa Rain Kleinschmidt, Kelly Ann Knauer, Brianna Nicole Liley, Mariah Ann Literski, Paige Ellen Looney, Bethany Corrine Mantz, Anna Nicole Miller, Garrett Sean Milligan, Ashley G. Monier, Samuel Edward Motl, Megan Periandri, Yvonne Marie Petito, Brooke McKenzie Prater, Jack Tyler Ralston, Saahil Regmi, Brooke Nicole Renspurger, Jeanna Therese Roman, Sydni Victoria Rubio, Alexis I. Sager, Jonathan Henry Schaffer, Mackenzie Schardan, Alyssa Michelle Sharpmack, Katherine D. Sims, Ryan Christopher Smith, Tyler Austin Strom, Jon David Thompson, Kathleen Jean Trapp, John Lee Verhaar, Kellsie Yvonne Weaver, Alexis Kaylyn Williams, Anna Mahmood Williams, Zachary Witaschek

Valmeyer: Scott Joseph Andres, Clayton Roger Middleton, Danielle Lee Wilson

Vandalia: Elizabeth Lee Carroll, David Skylar Harrison, Madisyn Nichole Holman

Waterloo: Katherine Albert, Harold T. Aubuschon, Jordan Michael Augustine, Jenna Bivens, Matthew Jeffrey Blodgett, Genevieve Bourgeois, Brett Degener, Kaleigh Rae Dickneite, Quinton J. Doerr, Mikayla Shea Duncan, Austen Kyle Embrich, Samuel Ellis Fannon, Abigail Renee Haloftis, Aaron Michael Hargrove, Anthony Thomas Hempen, Baker Gregory Kipping, Jonathan Michael Kreher, Connor Patrick Meehan, Kaylee Lynn Menner, Emily Marie Mosbacher, Evan Phillip Muertz, Taylor Mulherin, Taylor Hope Nelson, Erica Lynn Nevois, Nicolas Jacob Nobbe, Timothy D. Nodorft, Caralyn Marie Papenberg, Madison T. Phelps, Kaitlyn R. Polacek, Sophia Rose Purcell, Clara Renae Riechmann, Jeremy Dean Sickmeier, Shannon N. Spencer, Jordan Stites, Madison M. Thaggard, Shelbi Morgan Westmoreland

Wood River: Ashley Lenay Abell, Ashley Nicole Cameron, Victoria R. Harms, Ethan Glenn Kurth, Nicole Louise Lindsey, Krystal Lynn Million, Katherina Margaret Oldendorph, Brandon Kyle Paddock, Kyle Michael Pontow, Gavin Nathaniel Rodden, Emily Raeann Vanuytven Rogers, Danielle Shimchick, Jacob Everett Smith, Alexis Sioux Stumpf, Lucas Bradley Wells

  Comments