Public Records

SWIC Graduates — Fall 2018

SWIC Graduates — Fall 2018

These O’Fallon students were listed as eligible for graduation from Southwestern Illinois College in the Fall 2018 semester:

Alton: Grace Emelia Bregenzer, Annie Kate Evans

Belleville: Destiny Kiara Austin, Hannah Marie Bainter, Demons Brown, Payton Ariel-Marie Carlton, Dale Joseph Carter, Daniel David Freyholtz, Kenya Ashanti Harper, Dimitri Mathias Heaggans, Traci L. Jackson, Katherine E. Kettler, Kaitlyn Marie Kisro, Michelle E. Klein, Caleb James Little, Leticia A. Lopez, Danielle Kalean Martin, Kaitlyn Michelle Mehrtens, Dylan Thomas Miles, Alexus Miller, Valerie D. Morgan, Regina Ira Mosley, Kyle David Murphy, Maxamillion David Porter Owens, Jakob Emilio Padilla, Spencer Joseph Piquard, Jordan A. Pugh, Dustin S. Rosborough, Amanda M. Schaeffer, Sarah Lillian Schofield, Linnea Kai Sieferman, Jaeara Breshae Smith, Robert J. Smith, Jacob Matthew Till Meidinger, Tami L. Tutor, Charles Harold Veillon III, Samuel Gregory Watts, Joshua Clark Jolley, Saima Naseer, Robert David Palmer, Juliana Rose Pettis, Edward J. Ratka, Maccabee S. Rauhaus, Luke T. Tyon, Jonathan Verduzco Gil Adams, Israel Woolford

Cahokia: Ashley Christine N. Ingram

Caseyville: Greggory M. Bleichner, Theodore Louis Kampmeyer, Heather Ann Waterson, Daniel Lee Brown

Centralia: Jacob Ryan Zimmerman

Chester: Lacey B. Hartman, Alexandra C. Phillips, Chase R. Usher

Collinsville: Andrew J. Bertke, Persephone Spring Carter, Jennifer DeAvila, Madison Leigh Halbrooks, Kathryn Darlene Hillyer, Bryce Jordan Peek, Noah Christopher Reichert, Lauren Ashley Reid, Oscar Rodriguez, Christian Schroeder, Mariah Elizabeth Wampler, John H. Bauer, Brion S. Brown, Leonard R. Chambers Jr., Nolberto De Avila, Rachelle L. Mansholt, Chelsea Amanda Leigh Matthews, Ishah Moore, Gary Lee Stykel

Columbia: Cody Ervin Early, Nathanael Robert Gion, Paige Hewett, Jennifer A. Hubeli, Timothy Daniel Sippel, Hannah Marie Weck, Tina Marie Weiler

Dupo: Jacob Eugene Williams

East Alton: Nicholas Allen Haas

East Carondelet: Taylor Jane Gummersheimer

East St. Louis: Donisha Marie Isom, Burl S. Peterson

Edwardsville: Collin Mason Ellsworth, Anthony Michael Helbling

Fairview Heights: Christian Alexander Brown, Connor P. Gonzalez, Haley N. Kapp, Halee Lynn Olds, D’Angelo Robinson, Jacqueline Mckenna Thatcher, Mark Brown, Justice Logan Hite, Jessica Rae Sneed, Mercedes Healy Tejkowski

Freeburg: Jonquesha L. Gage, Brittany M. Hartman, Sondra L Kempf, Collin Pierce, Renee Lynn Rau, Kayla Morgan Liefer

Glen Carbon: Robert J. Morgan

Granite City: Cole Austin Doty, Leslie R. Dukes, Clayton Andrew Jakul, Elizabeth Paige Kromray, Jacob Michael Lignoul, Brittany Nichole Looman, Matthew Jacob Lynch, Danielle M. Moore, DeVonte Marquise Nance, Alexis Nicole Pierce, Francisco Javier Reveles, Alexander J. Strickland, Karlie Vandergriff, Cameron B. Yon, Angela Renee Clawson, Lisa Ann Funkhouser, Taylor Gordon, Marian Dee Hersom, Florencia Rubio, Benjamin J. Vinci

Highland: Jenna Bell, Alyssa M. Bitticks, Joshua Martin Haberer, Jason W. Miller, Haley L. Reidelberger, Dalton S. Smilek, Kelsey Lynn Straub, Griffin L. Welz, Parker James Wrobbel, Travis John Schmitt

Lebanon: Raymond S. Carr, Erykah Marie Clark, Danielle M. Lampkin, Erica Christine Petitt, James Baker, Jessica Ann Jennings

Lenzburg: Kristian E. Kammermeyer, Sonnie J. Young

Maeystown: John Mark Hendricks

Marine: Bailey Allyson Meyer

Marissa: Tomi J. White

Maryville: Michelle Mann, Brion P. Hopson

Mascoutah: Kathleen Marie Eldridge, Lauren Mae Kimberlin, Jordan A.G. Klein, Larry J. Orlando, Gina Marie Covey, Konnor B. Poitra, Nicole Leigh Siebe, Cayenne Michelle Tisher

Millstadt: Robert W. Bergman, Kristin Carley Brown, Nicole M. Marianovich, David M. Pruett, Sarah Renee York

New Athens: Amanda Catherine Bergmann

New Baden: Braden Alexander Creath, James B. Pederson

O’Fallon: Henrietta Barr, Leslie A. Beam, Matthew Steven Benway, Catherine A. Cooley, Elizabeth Ann Correale, Matthew Donald Good, Emma Lynn Iler, Collin Matthew Jackson, Erin E. Martz, Zachary Tyler McDonald, Audrey Ann Meyer, Laura Kathleen Ohanian, Houston Carlisle Peet, Takeya O. Pinkard, Nicholas L. Ramage, Jonathan Michael Reichling, Donovan James Reimer, Ksenia Shott, Zachari M. Stillwell, Zachary Charles Thouvenot, Tyler Michael Geasley, Taylor Diane Hudson, Brandi Humphries, Seyeon Kim, Linda K. Voelker

Pinckneyville: Joseph B. Heisner

Pocahontas: Karli Ann Steinbruegge

Pontoon Beach: Shelby L. Roderick

Red Bud: Brooke Allison Bione, Courtney Leigh Evans, Taylor J. Fritts, Nicholas Haas, Joey Miller, Sarah E. Roscow, Mikayla Marie Sockow

Shiloh: Julia Alexandria Black, Landon Charlebois

Smithton: Kirsten Nicole Hollansworth, Raymond J. Meng, Mackenzie Faye Nelson, Ryan E. Pfingsten, Brianna Seiberlich, Kelsey Elizabeth Collins

Sparta: Savannah Lynn Oliver

Swansea: James D. Hassel, Brooke Nicole Newcombe, Todd Michael Radil

Trenton: Levi David Frey

Troy: William Franklin Dall, Coltyn Alexander Dyer, Michael R. Evans, Jeremy R. Heil, Ramona Julieta Jackson, Camron M. Patton, Sara Nicole Rhymer, John Robert Schalk Jr., John Edward Payton

Valmeyer: Jacob L. Grueninger

Waterloo: Nathan Mark Branstetter, Alaina Kay Feldker, Katie Marie Keegan, Victoria Kaye Kehrer, Zachary Klein, Alexa Jane Kohler, Clayton Alexander Metz, George R. Harsey, Briannon Kay Kettler, Jacob Bradley Morgan, Hillary Wessel, Zachary John Winter, Bartholomew Allen Muehlberg

  Comments