Public Records

Marriage Licenses

St. Clair County

  • Demetrius L. Askew of Cahokia to Trania R. Mitchell of Cahokia.
  • Bruce Charles Bach of Theodosia, Mo. to Laura Lee Luensmann of Theodosia, Mo.
  • Michael Ray Barnett Jr. of Cahokia to Nicole Marie Johnson of Cahokia.
  • Alex R. Barone of Freeburg to Kelsyrose Judiscak of O’Fallon.
  • Jeremy D. Batchelor of Belleville to Rajanee J. Gray of Belleville.
  • Keith A. Bell II of East St. Louis to Angelique A. Shaw of Cahokia.
  • Craig F. Billhartz of Shiloh to Mary Jo Hayden of Shiloh.
  • Spencer James Black of O’Fallon to Julia Alexandria Warchol of O’Fallon.
  • Johnnie Bolden of Belleville to Kimberly Yvette Montgomery of St. Louis.
  • James E. Brown of Belleville to Tanguilla M. Harris of Belleville.
  • Scott A. Burch of St. Louis to Jamie A. Norrenberns of Mascoutah.
  • George Andreas Chloros of Scott AFB to Christine Lee McGuire of Scott AFB.
  • Dawn Michele Crader of Cahokia to Karen Anne Reedy of Cahokia.
  • Dylan Lane Crutchley of Alton to Beth Ann Agin of Alton.
  • Richard A. Dahm of Belleville to Nancy C. Rhoades of Belleville.
  • Michael Keith Daugherty of St. Louis to Elaine Marie McClain-Foley of O’Fallon.
  • Danny Ray Delong Jr. of McLeansboro to Jasmine Marie Fox of Collinsville.
  • Nicholas Paul Dietz of Lebanon to Devin Odell Shelley Richmann of Troy.
  • Albert William Fosnock II of Collinsville to Sandra Marie Ferrill of Collinsville.
  • William Charles Fox of Swansea to Marie Therese Hanrahan of Swansea.
  • Christopher Lyle Frantz of Belleville to Angela Irene Call of Belleville.
  • Scott David Fry of Belleville to Lyn Tria Mendador of Belleville.
  • Glenn Fuhr of Louisville, Ky. To Jeff Neil Cralley of Louisville, Ky.
  • Daryl John Fullmer of Freeburg to Catherine Elizabeth Patton of Freeburg.
  • Kyle Joseph Goetten of Waterloo to Ashley Marie Wheeler of Waterloo.
  • Cleveland Goodwin Jr. of O’Fallon to Sandra R. Stewart of O’Fallon.
  • Theodore Richard Hagedorn Jr. of Dupo to Stacy Lynn Ogilvie of Dupo.
  • David B. Hall of East St. Louis to Iola Nadine Douglas of East St. Louis.
  • Keith Holden Harris of Collinsville to Renee Antanette Andrews of Belleville.
  • John W. Horton of Cahokia to Kamia D. McLemore of Cahokia.
  • Steven D. Hubbard Sr. of Belleville to Kizzie L. Austin of Belleville.
  • Austin Johnson of Lovejoy to Camilya Monique Sanders of Belleville.
  • Phillip D. Jones of Centreville to Tyesha Viola Leshea Bassett of East St. Louis.
  • Logan Anthony Kerperien of Baldwin to Ashley Nichole Cymbola of Mascoutah.
  • Christopher William Kramer of Dixon, Mo. to Stephanie Ruth Ann Moentmann of Mascoutah.
  • Colton Flint Lanier of Marissa to Taylor Jane Bastian of Marissa.
  • Seth A. Lehmkuhl of Swansea to Kasey T. Kindrick of Swansea.
  • Jordan M. Lewis of Millstadt to Nicole E. Clossen of Barnhart, Mo.
  • Deandre Lashawn Loving of Belleville to Allactia Shantia Stoneham of Belleville.
  • Thomas Anthony Maggio Jr. of Swansea to Cassidy Anne Costello of Swansea.
  • Thomas M. Marty of St. Louis to Rondelyn P. Griffin of Cahokia.
  • Michael Jordan McHenry of Belleville to Gabriella Mckenzie Hudson of Shiloh.
  • David Jerome McKinney of Belleville to Rochelle Hudson of Belleville.
  • Jarred Coy McLarty of Scott AFB to Kayla Michelle Johnson of Tallapoosa, Ga.
  • Christopher Lewis Merritt of Belleville to Katie Jo Blair of Fairview Heights.
  • John Edward Miller of Fairview Heights to Patricia Louise Meravy of Fairview Heights.
  • Carlos R. Mix of East St. Louis to Natausha D. Wilhite of East St. Louis.
  • Anthony Melvin Mooney Jr. of Belleville to Ginger Lynn Mordis of Belleville.
  • Nikki Lynn Morrison of Sparta to Mildred M. Murphy of Tilden.
  • Brandon G. Murphy of Collinsville to Caitlin R. Sullins of Collinsville.
  • Ethan John Neathery of O’Fallon to Addison Alexis Talbott of O’Fallon.
  • Arnold Muldrow Neely Jr. of Fairview Heights to Shundrea Shorvette Santiago of Fairview Heights.
  • Garrett Norman Parker of Swansea to Mark Steven Smith of Swansea.
  • Roderick Roy Perez of Swansea to Emily Katherine Falterman of Swansea.
  • Tyler Garrett Rapp of Scott AFB to Yareli Guadalupe Vargas-Romero of Scott AFB.
  • Wesley J. Reed of Scott AFB to Kirstin N. Harris of Fairview Heights.
  • Robert Joseph Reehle of O’Fallon to Jennifer Ann Tuttle of Columbia.
  • Nicholas Patrick Reeves of Troy to Ashley Marie Parrott of Troy.
  • Jose Anibal Respeto of Boston, Mass. To Bodil Adele Unckel of Boston, Mass.
  • Richard E. Rice of Cahokia to Shamika L. King of Granite City.
  • Jesus Antonio Rivers of Belleville to Jeerie Ann Marie Mayweathers of Collinsville.
  • Martha Jeanette Runnels of Crystal Springs, Miss. To Camilla Faye Wright of Crystal Springs, Miss.
  • David Scott Schramke of Mascoutah to Kristen Ann Fromme of Mascoutah.
  • Alexander R. Schubert of Los Angeles, Calif. to Brigette A. Poniewaz of Los Angeles, Calif.
  • Anthony Frederick Scioscia of Fairview Heights to Lauren Kelley Hoskins of Fairview Heights.
  • Maurice Scott of Belleville to Doris Jean Fields of Belleville.
  • William M. Segelhorst of Oakdale to Brittany M. Leonhardt of Oakdale.
  • Charles Vernell Lamont Shannon of East St. Louis to Steveesha Alexis Hornbuckle of East St. Louis.
  • Kimberly Ruth Smith of Belleville to Loreal Capri White of Belleville
  • Charles Jarrod Snow of East Alton to Christina Catherine Ballard of East Alton.
  • Clarence E. Stewart Jr. of Montgomery, Ala. To Denise R. Cosby of East St. Louis.
  • Michael Larry Tassone Jr. of Collinsville to Samantha Joann Jung of Collinsville.
  • Thurman B. Thornton II of Belleville to Cassandra L. M. Walker of Belleville.
  • Dannon Fuyette Towns of Cahokia to Latara Clushea McCurtis of Alorton.
  • Bernard Vincent Traynor of O’Fallon to Rhonda Sue Morgan of Talbott, Tenn.
  • Quentin Lamar Trotter of Cahokia to Shereese J. Ferguson of Belleville.
  • Brian Eugene Vanhorn of O’Fallon to Julee Anderson of O’Fallon.
  • Tony Mashell Washington to Alorton to Vickey Robinson of Alorton.
  • James Bell Webb III of Cahokia to Tisa Tial Traene Pembleton of Cahokia.
  • Jonathan V. Wiley of Belleville to Clarissa F. Laureano of Belleville.
  • Richard Joseph Williams of Collinsville to Angela Kristine Durante of Collinsville.
  • Floyd Ray Worthen of Shipman to Revena Charlene Schulte of Hartford.

Madison County

  • Jacob Paul Magary of Highland to Brooke Ellen Bryson of Highland.
  • Keith William Linkeman Jr. of Worden to Alyssa Breanne Cook of Worden.
  • Justin Mark Fromm of Glen Carbon to Mercedes Ellen Hernandez of Glen Carbon.
  • Jared James Mason of Livingston to Amanda Carolyn Zeller of Livingston.
  • Scott Anthony Barboza of St. Charles, Mo. to Sarah Elizabeth Boland of St. Charles, Mo.
  • Richard Dean Boomershine Jr. of Granite City to Rachel Ann Zummo of Granite City.
  • Adam Dean Condron of Edwardsville to Jessica Lee Cagle of Edwardsville.
  • Brandon Lee Whitfield of Bethalto to Joni Marie Hayes of Bethalto.
  • Dimitri Antoine Lefebvre of Collinsville to Karlea Noelle Harbaugh of Collinsville.
  • Anthony John Thorstad of Alton to Edna Ariyah Jean Smith of Alton.
  • Kyle Jospeh Girffith of Highland to Ronnelle Marie Mindrup of Highland.
  • Joshua Ray Hedges of La Grange, Mo. to Danielle Marie Wilson of La Grange, Mo.
  • Ronald David Hull II of Mechanicsburg to Crystal Lynn Matthews of Mechanicsburg.
  • Bryan Daniel Pruett Ford of St. Jacob to Heather Lynn Lautz of St. Jacob.
  • Michael James Hahne Jr. of Wood River to Lisa Ann Toenyes of Wood River.
  • Porcha Tomasen James of Berkeley, Mo. to Catherine Anne Heenan of Berkeley, Mo.
  • Gregory Bon Ortiz of Granite City to Joyce Ann Graff of Belleville.
  • David Elknah Young of Alton to Sharon Lee Watson of Alton.
  • Sandy Bernard Walker of Mendenhall, Miss. To Alethea Nichole Brown of Glen Carbon.
  • Adam Keith Leggett of Manito to Angela Kathleen Kruschik of Manito.
  • Adam Stephen Young of Virden to Andrea Diane Opal Stauffer of Wood River.
  • Kevin Scott Birks of Edwardsville to Rachel Marie Kujawa of Edwardsville.
  • Richard Forrest Sharrard of Glen Carbon to Jo Ellen Moore of Edwardsville.
  • Zachary Thomas Unick of Edwardsville to Rosana Alessandra Segatto of Edwardsville.
  • Nasir Johnathan Betts of Chicago to Courtenay Amiris Palmer of Edwardsville.
  • Moses Kungu Kamau of Hazelwood, Mo. to Damaris Nyakio Ngugi of Hazelwood, Mo.
  • David Marcus Ogle of Belleville to Leah Ann Crow of Troy.
  • Jerrell Darnae Jordan of Cahokia to Thelma Jane Elser of Cahokia.
  • Ernest Charles Klaesner of Granite City to Katelynn Elizabeth Harger of Granite City.
  • Derek Edward Sievers of Golden Eagle to Lyndsi Kristine Tepen of Golden Eagle.
  • Andrew Grant Flood of Granite City to Erica Anne Lloyd of Granite City.
  • Jason Christopher Peipert of Alton to Katherine Elizabeth Albert of Alton.
  • Ron Dean Baxter of Griffithville, Ark. To Vanessa Dawn Tucker of Griffithville, Ark.
  • Harold Ohren Simburger of East Alton to Wilma Mae Voyles of East Alton.
  • Christopher Alan Morgan of Collinsville to Jacquelyn Jean Beatty of Collinsville.
  • Brendon Cygan Delaney of Highland to Jaclyn Sue Eilers of Highland.
  • Ryan James Pulliam of Maplewood, Mo. to Julia Anne Dombek of Maplewood, Mo.
  • Patrick Lee Squires of Alton to Kelli Rae Clendenny of Alton.
  • John Riley Atwood of Edwardsville to Lynley Elizabeth Aleksandrian of Edwardsville.
  • Richard William Vance Schollmeyer III of Godfrey to Deanne Marie Gleason of Godfrey.
  • Steven Lloyd Price of Swansea to Renee Marie Canetta of Swansea.
  • Nathan Tyler Courtoise of Hartford to Kendra Lynn Albright-Price of Hartford.
  • Halstead Zach Coleman-Selby of Edwardsville to Anna Marie Constance Wright of Edwardsville.
  • Lora Sharee Giberson of Carrollton to Lauren Elizabeth Sturgill of Carrollton.
  • William Joseph Wydra of Troy to Michelle Renee Belt of Troy.
  • Peter Carlton Palmiotto of Gila Bend, Ariz. To Courtney Brooke Fleming of Gila Bend, Ariz.
  • Aaron Paul Wooff of Alton to Amber Marie Bowling of Alton.
  • Kyle David Igles of Highland to Andrea Nicole Tardino of Bethalto.
  • Lee Eric Davis Jr. of Granite City to Angela Dawn Collins of Granite City.
  • Rickey Dean Coats III of Granite City to Amy Renee Edwards of Granite City.
  • Brad Henry McPherson of Alton to Vanna Kaye Lenhardt of Alton.
  • James Melvin Edwards Jr. of Venice to Leslie Glasper of Madison.
  • Mark Michael Kaminski of Collinsville to Samantha Rae Perjak of Maryville.
  • David Eugene Logan of Dorsey to Tina Marie Evans of Dorsey.
  • Cody Ryan Schnurr of Bethalto to Emily Marie Cartwright of Bethalto.
  • Joshua Michael Van Ess of Alton to Hope Elizabeth Brown of Alton.
  • Jonathan Bradley Highland of Godfrey to Tamara Elizabeth Nicole Sherrill of Godfrey.
  • Leland Andrew Keel of Granite City to Lee Ann Hall of Granite City.
  • Senou Baudirus Bertrand Dah Tinde of Godfrey to Oulfatou Modoukpe Abeo Oketokoun of Godfrey.
  • Nathaniel Lee Hall of Donnellson to Natalie Marie Pauline Lebeau of North Bay, Canada.
  • Jacob Scott Lawrence of Wood River to Ashlee Jean Cameron of Wood River.
  • Tommy Lee Barham II of Pontoon Beach to Melissa Leann Trindle of Pontoon Beach.
  • Nathan Arthur Rolland Schoen of Highland to Lauren Elizabeth Griffith of Highland.
  • Matthew Russell Miller of Granite City to Theresa Jane Barton of Granite City.
  • Shelby Marie Wagner Brice of St. Louis to Mary Elizabeth Brice of St. Louis.
  • Randy Murriel Hardesty of Collinsville to Kathleen Lynnelle Peterson of Collinsville.
  • Scott Garrett Holcomb of Carbondale to Samantha Shawon Somers of Carbondale.
  • Christopher Lynn Maxwell of Troy to Sally Ann Howerton of Troy.
  • Candace Sue Williams of Bethalto to Denise Arlene Engelke of Bethalto.
  • Merl Radford Lamoreax of Granite City to Jalika Keaunshe Wright of Granite City.
  • Christopher Mark Prickett of Edwardsville to Rachael Dawn Mayberry-Rosemann of Edwardsville.
  • Eric Dean Fite of Bunker Hill to Jamie Marie Pellegrino of Bunker Hill.
  • Matthew Joseph Bazzell of Alton to Briana Daniele Steele of Cottage Hills.
  • David Lawrence Fleming of Alton to Geri Dee Manns of Alton.
  Comments