Public Records

Marriage Licenses

St. Clair County

  • Shawn Francis Allie of Belleville to Samantha Elizabeth Flint of Belleville.
  • Todd Jerell Arnold of East St. Louis to Ardia Deneece Trammel of Belleville.
  • Marvin Ray Baker of Swansea to Danette Ward Johnson of St. Louis.
  • Jeffery Monroe Banks of Mascoutah to Eileen Marie Snow of Mascoutah.
  • Jeremy William Barnes of Belleville to Sarah Kathleen Branson of Fairview Heights.
  • Bryan R. Berrio of Scott AFB to Megan M. Golden of Scott AFB.
  • Marlin L. Bienhoff of Fairmont City to Karen S. Easton of Fairmont City.
  • Jeffrey Scott Browder of Whiteside, Mo. to Ramona Jean Prouhet of White Side, Mo.
  • Latrell Joseph Brown of Cahokia to Krystle Kashawn Gibb of Cahokia.
  • Travis H. Brown of Miami, Fla. to Kelly A. Sarka of Miami, Fla.
  • Rickey Burris of Kansas City, Mo. to Odetta Bernice Cole of Kansas City, Mo.
  • Arvin Dave Cebrelli of Belleville to Tarryn Kate Maddox of Belleville.
  • Andrew W. Chaffin of Belleville to Julianne E. Johnson of Lebanon.
  • John Patrick Ciszczon of New Douglas to Irina Tuzhilina of New Douglas.
  • Dante Roman Clark of Cahokia to Crystal Caprice Williams of Cahokia.
  • Mark T. Clayton of Freeburg to Jodi S. Schell of Freeburg.
  • Rodolfo Cortez of Granite City to Maria Nayeli Sanchez-Ortega of Collinsville.
  • Curtis Cotton of Cahokia to Barbara Lynne Cunningham of Cahokia.
  • Cameron S. Crockarell of Granite City to Jennifer G. Crockarell of West Plains, Mo.
  • Randall F. Dowdy of East St. Louis to Chinelle L. Ferrell of East St. Louis.
  • Gregory Paul Doyle of Belleville to Teresa Jane Sipes of Belleville.
  • Condrell Dewayne Dunlap of Belleville to Katrina Antoinette Cooper of Belleville.
  • Randy Thomas Eader of Belleville to Laken Hope Zachary of Belleville.
  • Bradley Alan Elder of East Carondelet to Colleen Marie Barbercheck of Dupo.
  • Steven Blake Epps of Belleville to Brittany Nicole English of Belleville.
  • J.W. Falls of Cahokia to Cecilia Guadalupe Vargas-Gonzalez of Cahokia.
  • Lamar A. Fant of Granite City to Ayanna L. Kahn of Granite City.
  • Aldo David Flores Castro of Fairview Heights to Hannah Elizabeth Wrigley of Fairview Heights.
  • Deondrick Cortez Foots of Fairview Heights to Ahri Ahliyah Jackson of Belleville.
  • Antwjuan Lamar Franklin of St. Johns, Overland, Mo. to Briana Nicole Gray of St. Johns, Overland, Mo.
  • Princess Latia Gaston of Belleville to Kellitiana Moneke Joyce of Belleville.
  • Tony Montez Gladney of St. Louis to Angela Trenee’ Coleman of St. Louis.
  • Nicholas Kenneth Haas of Belleville to Dianna Marie Allen of Belleville.
  • Bryan James Haley of Belleville to Victoria Jamie Particska of Belleville.
  • Ray Darreelle Harris Jr. of Caseyville to Rashonta Christina Johnson of Caseyville.
  • David Anthony Harris of East St. Louis to Romeira Cantrell Flores of East St. Louis.
  • James B. Harrison of Cahokia to Bosnia L. Wilborn of Cahokia.
  • William H. Hayden Jr. of East St. Louis to Dorothy Neal of East St. Louis.
  • Reyes Herrera Torres of Caseyville to Ambre Michelle Miniex of Caseyville.
  • Nathan Hicks of Cahokia to Lisa Renee Nickerson of East St. Louis.
  • Willie Mays Holmes of Greenville to Linda Sue Ridings of Greenville.
  • Terry L. Hozian of Granite City to Sherrill L. Austin of Granite City.
  • Daniel Jermaine Jackson of Cahokia to Emily Renee Douglas of Cahokia.
  • Andrew Earl Jefferson Jr. of East St. Louis to Miriam D’vanne Patton of East St. Louis.
  • Phillip Deangelo Jones of Alorton to Tyesha Viola Leshea Bassett of East St. Louis.
  • Anthony Ollie Jordan-Parnell of Washington Park to Lydia Zahara Hasan of Hanover Park.
  • Adam Leo Juenger of Smithton to Melissa Anne Shields of Smithton.
  • Eric William Keeling of Waterloo to Jennifer Ann Novack of Waterloo.
  • Tae Y. Kim of Belleville to Brittany N. Smith of Belleville.
  • Alan Thomas Kmetz of O’Fallon to Cynthia Marie Cremeens of O’Fallon.
  • John David Lambert of Swansea to Amber Lynn Anderson of Crest Hill.
  • Quang Le of Spanish Lake, Mo. to Thu Thi Minh Lam of Spanish Lake, Mo.
  • Rodney E. Leclere of Cahokia to Shalimar A. Carter of Cahokia.
  • Clifton O. Leflore of East St. Louis to Iesha M. Williams of East St. Louis.
  • Matthew Paul Liefer of Belleville to Jessica Nicole Luecking of Belleville.
  • Lenard David Mattox of East St. Louis to Carolyn Jean Hall of Belleville.
  • Bennie Levi McCarty of Belleville to Rhona Patricia Ackerman of Federal Way, Wash.
  • Robert Todd McKinney of Maryville to Erianna Mysharell R. Miller of Alorton.
  • Nathaniel Mitchell of Collinsville to Alesia Karen Smith of Collinsville.
  • Jason Allen Molton of Lebanon to Ashley Marie Kuchta of Lebanon.
  • Kalin Andre Morgan of Belleville to Darnita Mary Ann Fluker of Belleville.
  • Shawn Thomas Nance of Metropolis to Heather Michelle Morak of Belleville.
  • Steven S. Paul of Breese to Christina L. Brown of Breese.
  • Jordan Thomas Pea of Maryville to Cali Kristy O’Neil of Fairview Heights.
  • Douglas Edward Piper of Edwardsville to Kathryn Ann Evett of Edwardsville.
  • Michael David Posey of Cahokia to Janice Marie Williams of Granite City.
  • John William Pussehl of Troy to Meaghan Elizabeth Adams of Mehlville, Mo.
  • Andrew John Redmayne of Abilene, Texas to Kelsey Ann Taylor of Abilene, Texas.
  • Andrew Joseph Reeves of Freeburg to Kaila Renee Taylor of Freeburg.
  • Drew Waymon Rice of Ellsworth AFB to Kaitlin Kathleen Vancamp of Biloxi, Miss.
  • Michael Milton Rice of O’Fallon to Patricia Renee Johnson of O’Fallon.
  • Gregory Thoams Roe of St. Louis to Glaiza Nacario Astoveza of St. Louis.
  • William L. Ross of Belleville to Dianna Fay Paridon of Belleville.
  • Andrea Rucker of East St. Louis to Joann Samuel of East St. Louis.
  • Jared L. Sargent of Belleville to Tasha N. Wilson of Belleville.
  • Eric Christopher Schaerer of Belleville to Sandra Lynn Carrigan of Belleville.
  • Steven Alan Schrauth of Belleville to Margaret Ann Wright of Belleville.
  • Matthew Allen Schwendemann of Granite City to Kristen Michelle Wilson of Granite City.
  • Demarcus R. Scott of Cahokia to Tamara M. Lewis of Cahokia.
  • David Michael Severin of Belleville to Katelyn Colene June of Swansea.
  • Charles R. Sizemore Jr. of St. Jacob to Sarah L. Lewis of St. Jacob.
  • James A. Spence of Girard to Barbara Whitehead of Belleville.
  • Daniel P. Spencer of Mascoutah to Shelby M. Harrington of Mascoutah.
  • Micah Joel Stancliff of Fairview Heights to Twyla Dawn Miller of Lebanon.
  • Anthony J. Stevenson of Collinsville to Ranae M. Hadley of Granite City.
  • Patrick H. Stevenson of St. Charles, Mo. to Susan Lillian Whinnery of Lemay, Mo.
  • Emmitt L. Stewart of East St. Louis to Deborah A. Pippen of East St. Louis.
  • Jason Paul Stone of Freeburg to Katherine Elizabeth Brown of Freeburg.
  • Michael Antione Stuart of Cahokia to Quinette Antionette Wilborn of Belleville.
  • Andrew T. Thompson of Mascoutah to Ella Han of Mascoutah.
  • Djaun Lamonte Thorpe of Collinsville to Marquetta Renee Brown of Collinsville.
  • Raymond S. Thorpe of Collinsville to Julie L. Whittaker of Collinsville.
  • Timothy M. Thorpe of Scott AFB to Capricia L. Ferguson of Scott AFB.
  • Michael Lee Tognarelli Jr. of Collinsville to Jennifer Renee Hoffmann of Collinsville.
  • Ezequiel Velez Ulloa of Bethalto to Christa Marie Hagen of Bethalto.
  • Michael W. Velazquez of Belleville to Erick J. Lindquist of Belleville.
  • Dan Ray Waeckerle Jr. of Swansea to Ryanne Shea Patrick of Swansea.
  • Gregory Lawrence Walker of St. Louis to Raven Simone Singleton of St. Louis.
  • Joseph N. Wallace of Granite City to Tashiba A. Maeser of Granite City.
  • Paul Pressley Waller IV of Chesterfield, Mo. to Shelby Jo Price of Chesterfield, Mo.
  • Matthew Wayne Welch of Belleville to Jennifer Hamilton Roman of Belleville.
  • Chaun Gregory Wells of O’Fallon to Larissa Marie Agee of Belleville.
  • Paul Wells Mascoutah to Ana Maria Artola Lobo of Mascoutah.
  • Jamaal Wesley Wilson of Belleville to Morgan Katie Stanley of Belleville.
  • Mark D. Wolf of Freburg to Kimberly S. Biekert of Mascoutah.
  • Robin Ann Wohlrab of Belleville to Shannon Leah Duvall of Belleville.

CIVIL UNIONS

  • Andrew James Sandheinrich of O’Fallon to Courtney Alexis Piroska of O’Fallon.

Madison County

  • David Lawrence Fleming of Alton to Geri Dee Manns of Alton.
  • Joshua Mica Whited of Mitchell to Amy Ann Brummitt of Mitchell.
  • James Edward Gray of Alton to Dorothy Elizabeth Hysten of Alton.
  • Lester Anthony Fudge Sr. of Jerseyville to Vicki Marie Yost of Godfrey.
  • Donald Wayne Shemwell of Shipman to Rhonda Angelina McVey of Bethalto.
  • Clenard Chillers Jr. of Venice to Chanivia Ann Marie Howard of Granite City.
  • Luis Miguel German Hernandez of Collinsville to Amanda Jean Green of Collinsville.
  • Nicholas Ryan Palazzolo of Branson, Mo. to Rachel Emily Molinari of Branson, Mo.
  • Adam Jonathon Leach of Maryville to Brfeanne Marie Wiesehan of Glen Carbon.
  • Avid Andrew Luedke of Alton to Rachel Allison Baker of Alton.
  • Damien Terrell Brown Sr. of Alton to Schwana Michelle Slater of Alton.
  • Timothy Richard Cope of Granite City to Bryanna Nichole Denton of Granite City.
  • Daniel Joseph Jahnke of Arnold, Mo. to Katrina Anja Weafer of St. Louis.
  • Andrew William Talkington Jr. of Alton to Alyssa Ann Geisler of Alton.
  • Patrick Lee Godfrey of Granite City to Catherine Elaine Lowery of Granite City.
  • James Samuel Gray of Collinsville to Sarah Beth Palau of Troy.
  • Harry William Roe of Godfrey to Anne Louise Kane of Godfrey.
  • Jason Allen Vatole of Cottage Hills to Kaila Marie Vincent of Cottage Hills.
  • Colton Lee Perkinson of Grafton to Sydney Renee Kennedy of Godfrey.
  • Rodney Floyd Carroll of Alton to Gary Dwayne Durbin II of Alton.
  • Michael Scott Guetterman of Pontoon Beach to Kimberly Ann Reid of Pontoon Beach.
  • Mark Allen Wagenblast of Alton to Holly Megan Weed of Alton.
  • Edwin Taurus Stewart of Alton to Chantaneese La’che Spells of Alton.
  • Cecil Kenneth Holliday of Alton to Jessica Ann Stockert of Alton.
  • Christopher Raymond Myers of Collinsville to Melissa Carol Hampton of Collinsville.
  • Ray Wallace Bowler II of Worden to Ellen Carol Stricker of Worden.
  • Thomas William Taylor of Ballwin, Mo. to Jessica Ann Dunker of Ballwin, Mo.
  • Vincent Steven Rapini of De Soto, Mo. to Laura Beth Kreke of De Soto, Mo.
  • John Wayne Booth of East Alton to April Michele Langley of East Alton.
  • Blaise James Walker of Granite City to Shelby Danielle Underwood of Granite City.
  • Karl Michael Bradshaw of Jerseyville to Joyce Lea Reynolds of Jerseyville.
  • Anthony Joseph Stevenson of Collinsville to Ranae Marie Hadley of Granite City.
  • Patrick Luke O’Leary of Seymour, Conn. To Kelsie Renee Weir of Troy.
  • Marcus Arnold Pirkola of Lanse, Mich. To Terri Lynn Reasoner of Lanse, Mich.
  • Rickey Harold Krieb of Godfrey to Kari Jo Henry of Wood River.
  • Dwayne Tracy Wiegand of Edwardsville to Jiniffer Suzanne Konuch of Edwardsville.
  • Albert George Walliser of Granite City to Mary Lou Davis of Granite City.
  • Daniel Eugene Banks of Glen Carbon to Stephanie Monique Williams of Glen Carbon.
  • Austin Tyler Gregory of Alma, Ark. To Alexia Nicole Smith of Granite City.
  • Timothy John Gallion of Godfrey to Dawn Renee Spalding of Godfrey.
  • Matthew Christopher Delin of Edwardsville to Tabatha Sue Terrell of Edwardsville.
  • Jeffrey David Lansdon of East Alton to Ronica Renae Rhodes of East Alton.
  • Jeffrey Scott Harris Jr. of Wood River to Elyse Marie Ruyle of Wood River.
  • Anthony Richard Caldwell of Wood River to Alexis Nicole Davenport of Moro.
  • Dhruvin Nayan Mehta of Godfrey to Keron Shambhuprasad Dave of Guelph, Ontario.
  • Jim Davis Stevens of Wood River to Julie Juanita Strohkirch of Wood River.
  • Steven James Johnson of Cottage Hills to Elisha Diane Tindall of Cottage Hills.
  • Michael Joseph Zangori II of Edwardsville to Tonya Marie Lagermann of Edwardsville.
  • Daniel Raymond Roby Selph of Granite City to Anna Leigh Thomason of Granite City.
  • Corey Jihan Willingham of East St. Louis to Kara Marie Householder of East St. Louis.
  • Charles Wilbur Hinkle of Alton to Angela Renee Ferrari of East Alton.
  • Gerold Albert Dallape Jr. of Glen Carbon to Wendy Marie Diser-Madrid of Glen Carbon.
  Comments