Belleville

Campus News

These students were named to the Southern Illinois University Edwardsville dean’s list for the fall 2016 semester.

Albers: Emili Patricia Borkowski, Amber Elizabeth Kalmer, Jenna Marie Toennies.

Alhambra: Madison Marie Frank.

Alton: Sarah Marie Badman, Curtis Leon Baird, Nicholas Keith Ballard, Samuel Joseph Becker, Ashley Elizabeth Beiser, Abigail Alaine Brown, Amanda Sue Carstens, Mary Jaros Cassenti, Tyler Alan Clarke, Andrew T. Cloninger, Skylar Richard Cox, Jett Christopher Durr, John Theodore Elik, Tessa Charlene England, Zachary Ethan Hausman, Jennifer Elizabeth Herpel, Chloe Anna Huelsmann, Christopher David Jarden, Claire Nichole Jenniches, Libby Jane Linhares, Rachel Kathleen Martin, Maika Clarissa Miller, Stephanie Rose Mormino, Jessica Claire Nelson, Joshua Preston, Nicholas Edward Price, Jessica Stone, Tyler Jude Strebel, Zora Bea Vredeveld, Shelby Renee Willen, Marjorie Kaye Wilson, Aaron Edward Winenger, Erin Nicole Woods.

Aviston: Abigayle Marie Frohn, Kelly Klostermann, Mariah N. Markus, Peter James Ratermann, Paige Veronica Richards.

Belleville: Brett Thomas Abell, Rachel Lynn Abernathy, Rima Farouq Abusaid, Linda Albers, Hailee Elizabeth Anglin, William Warren Banks, Megan Leigh Bauer, Bradley David Benson, Patrick J. Biby, Megan Taylor Blair, Miles Joseph Brunk, Makaila Rene Bryant, Mallory Danielle Bugg, Kerrigan Aubrey Chapman, Joseph William Cheatham, Christopher Aaron Craig, Justin Michael Daenzer, Dana Leigh Davenport, Paul Julien David-Albert, Aaliyah Lynette Drake, Daniel William Farroll, David Hamilton Felts, Madeline Leigh Fuehne, Victoria Teresa Gentilello, Claire N. Gerbore, Joseph Ian Gomerac, Anabel Felix Gonzales, Richelle Nicole Gonzalez, Jaelyn Miracle Grier, Christopher Allan Gum, Benjamin G. Harsin, Benjamin Harvey, Zachary D. Hauck, Daniel Hehmann, Tyler Mark Herron, Miranda N. Hickey, Melissa Ann Hipskind, Jesse Lee Hocking, Corey D. Houston, Joseph Paul Huelskamp, Michele Lee Jacks, Janee A. Jackson, Joshua Andre Jones, Sydney Ivory Jones, Courtney Marie Jung, Tiffany Lynn Katka, Ian Kinney, Nicholas Michael Korniluk, Lauren Mackenzie Laney, Melanie L. Lehnherr, Cole Michael Lewis, Angela L. Little, Morgan Keely Lowe, Katelyn Elizabeth Machuga, Tarah Lea Martin, Christopher Mathis, Josh Luke McCoy, Emily Mae McGrew, Julie Lynn Mitzan, James Talmadge Moss, Sydney Alexas Oats, Ryan Charles Ord, Cortesia Alexus Owens, Serina Jholie Pena, Lance Andrew Price, Timothy Andrew Reiher, Rami Renae Rolanda Reynolds, Austin Michael Robertson, Matthew Michael Rybicki, Mary Elizabeth Schallert, Morgan Elizabeth Schipper, Dylan Robert Schmidt, Rachael Ellese Schwartz, Thomas Patrick Schwartz, Brianna Lynn Scott, Brianna Sharp, Hannah Christina Smith, Charles Britton Stacey, William Christopher Stehnach, Melissa Elizabeth Striegel, Abraham Stubblefield, Antonina Andreevna Ternovaya, Daniel Craig Thomas, Jeremy Michael Thurston, Vanessa Katelyn Uhls, Emily Claire VanderPluym, Alicia Versluys, Ryan Washington, Peter Kent Weigel, Timadj Valon Wellmaker, Ashley Rae Wilkerson, Ashley Renee Williams, Keneshia Jalene Williams, Tracee Juanita Williams, Amy Lea Wilson, Eboni Winters, Brentsen James Wolf, Emily Keck Woodrome, Matthew David Zahn, Chelsie Marie Zajac, Gerred M. Zingale.

Benld: Shelby Ann Jarman.

Bethalto: Katie M. Beasley, Jerra Michael Brown, Julie Nadine Bruns, Zachary A. Clowers, Brianna Rene’e Cooley, Kate Elizabeth Costello, Gabrielle M. Cox, Kaylee Christine Georgeoff, Braden Lee Harris, Heather Monique Havens, Daniel Edgar Henson, Sierra Nicole Hyman, Patrick Joseph Kelly, Jonathon Daniel Kirby, Mallory P. McCune, Jacob Andrew Morten, Logan Anthony Mushill, Kathryn Michelle O’Brien, Kayla Diane Schell, Summer Paige Standefer, Alyssa Kay Tite, Anna Jane Tomblingson, Jacob Louis Troeckler, Megan Frances Trost, Bethany J. Wassink, Dylan Thomas Webb, Lindsey Kay Webb, Allison Marie Wyrsch, Mckenzie Marie Yungck, Alexander Winslow Zukas.

Breese: Olivia Margaret Ajero, Myranda Lee Fields, Kaitlin Marie Hoerle, Cole Zachary Johnson, Merideth Rae Kloeckner, Paige Nicole Kniepmann, Logan Michael Kuhl, Tyler William Porter, Evan Joseph Ratermann, Kendra Alyce Ripperda, Justin Bradley Schulte, David Robert Stevenson, Zachary Paul Tebbe, Brett August Timmermann, Justin Kyle Von Bokel, Matthew Christain Wright.

Cahokia: Nicole Beverly Dowell, Hosea Emmanuel Edwards, Bradley Joseph Mitchell, Aaron Jacob Silas.

Carbondale: Anita Tacyang Lee, Alexia Na’Quelle Lewis-Moss, Yasmine Briana Pryor, Rexie Mae Alsola Throgmorton.

Carlyle: Colton B. Berry, Matthew Gunner Bretz, Jessica Jean Hammel, Caitlynn Nicole Listello, Jennifer Nicole Mioux, Sydney L. Novsek, Kylee Rose Thole, Natalie Ann VanDorn.

Caseyville: Kenneth Eugene Baker, Daniel Evan Harding, Michael Alan Harding, Steven Mankins, Sally Jo Mickelson-Cooper, Jarred Scott Miller, Paxton Royal Rogers, Mick Joseph Straub, Sarah Lindsay Truccano, Kayla Nicol White.

Centralia: Abigail Lynn Capps, Kimberly Marie Daum, Robert D’Shaun Groff, Megan Lee Heser, Martina Belen Maco, Brietta Cynthia McClelland, Zachary Stephen Miller, Lucas William Moulder, Paige Alexandra Nehrt, Cody James Palmer, Karson Joe Pelaez.

Collinsville: Kayley D. Baird, Gregory Stewart Bardwell, Lindsay Aryn Beavers, Derek John Benning, Raven T. Berry, Alex Dale Bilskey, Sarah Bilskey, Holly Lynn Bluemner, Gabrielle Nicole Borders, Danielle M. Bozzardi, Kayla Marie Carlisle, Eric A. Castelli, Tyler James Clover, Jacklyn Kate Collins, Christopher Allen Cook, Krista Nicole Corbin, Abby Leigh Crossley, Gaetana Baldwin Trapani DeBouck, James Bryce Dellamano, Cole William Filges, Eric Tyler Finch, Shelby Lynne Fleming, Cortney Fowler, Lydia Nicole Friz, Miguel Angel Gonzalez, Heather Grieve, Luke Roger Grossnickle, Dane Clark Hale, Matthew Ryan Hamilton, Joshua Paul Harris, Andrew Harvengt, Logan Alessandro Hartley-Sanguinett, James Hippchen, Olivia Rose Howard, Emily Nicole Johann, Kaila Marie Juenger, Samantha Elaine Kalika, Mark Howard Kelly, Katelin Laura Louise Kindle, Benjamin Harrison Kosberg, Brianne Marie Levek, Jonathan Meeth, Kaitlin Elizabeth Miles, Selena M. Monaco, Steven Timothy Munie, Margaret Ann Musso, Myles Curtis Nelson, Alexander Joseph Niemaczek, Shervonti Lynnett Norman, Cailyn Nicole Nosbisch, Joseph Jesse Ovalle, Jordan Gabriel Olive, Trevor Keith Oliver, Gabrielle Cheyenne Phinney, Jace Indiana Plute, Christopher J. Reiter, McKenzie Elizabeth Rench, Mark Albert Ritter, Ellen Marie Rukavina, Amanda Kay Schaefer, Jake Edward Scheiter, Aaron Michael Schumacher, Sarah Rose Scribner, Taylor Julia Seaman, Tyler H Shah, Christopher William Sharos, Dustin Smith, Matthew Allen Sockoch, Brianna Marie Solano, Christopher Lyle Stehman, Alyssa Lynn Tayloe, Alice Terry, Thomas Uyehara, Nicholas Aaron Vogler, Britney L. Walden, Nolan Michael Wallace, Taylor Nicole Wasser.

Columbia: Adam Timothy Cook, Clifford James Dailey, Mathew Allen Dewees, Hannah Nichole Dossett, Ashlyn Marie Farris, Samantha Mary Floarke, Sarah Elizabeth Fox, Andrew Robert Freyman, Calli Anne Germain, Lindsey Taylor Grosze, John Anthony Heeg, Sarah Margaret Hempen, Jamie Marie Lanman, Sarah Elizabeth Lantsberger, Alexandria Jewel Mabus, Jeremy Scott Rachels, Carter Ellen Reichert, Trey Corbin Search, Taylor A Snider, Brian Timmermann, Stephen Scott York.

East Alton: Jordan Clayton Brueggeman, Ashlyn M Cadle, Colin James Gibbons, Shelby Dawn Kessler, Ashley Nicole Meyers, Anh Nguyen, Raylin Jo Pearson, Erica Jane Porter, Matthew Paul Smith, Paige Alicia Sneed, Kayli Lynae Staten, Taylor Lynne Stratton, Rebecca Renee Tinnon.

East St. Louis: Rita C. Doublin.

Edwardsville: Kiersten Leah Abernathy, Kelsey Lauren Ackerman, Haley Kathryn Adrian, Kristin Taylor Agee, Katlyn Marie Akers, Alex Allen Alexander, Justin Michael Allaria, Joe Norris Ambuel, Zachary Brian Anderson, Nicole Mary Arnold, Madison Ann Aunger, Rachel Austin, Daniel Alan Ayres, Katie Alyn Ayres, Taimoor Tahir Aziz, San Darseem Baban, Erica Rose Bailey, Jordan Daniel Barnett, Emily Bax, Neslisah Bayraktar, Mallory Belcher, Amy L. Best, Brianna Nicole Biffignani, Sarah Maria Bohn, Amber Simonne Bolla, Steven Paul Bollman, Connor Joseph Bradley, Meghan Marie Brakhane, Adrienne Alexis Brammeier, Marcus Alan Breden, Savannah Ann Brinkman, Kayla Danielle Bulva, Tanner Alan Burge-Beckley, Ethan A. Campagna, Hannah R. Carter, Aslihan Celik, Jace Judith Cook, Eryn Rae Coppersmith, Korrine Margaret Croft, Carson Crow, Alexis Paige Crumer, Samantha Rae Dahl, Kathryn Maureen DeAvilla, Alexander James Delgado, Jack Steven Desse, Gary A Dias, Kathryn Lynn Diekemper, Nicole Rena Dormeier, Addison Lee Elliott, Annastin Miah Ellis, Michael Joseph Ezell, Micaela Marie Finn, Libby Oleta Faith Fisher, Tiffany Elizabeth Frey, Marshawnna Deveda Gaines, Jennifer Leigh Gerstenecker, Justin H. Gieseking, Jim Dale Gillentine, Luke Andrew Griffin, Cole Daniel Hagen, Jessica Marie Hamilton, Keidrah Marie Hardiek, Jacob Christopher Harris, Luke August Haun, Brian McDonnell Hayes, Alexandria Hearn, Brenden M. Heaton, Joseph Ray Heflin, Taylor Jo Held, Miles Andrew Herr, Ethan K. Hill, Hayley Nicole Hipp, Chelsey Helene Hollowell, Ryan Harry Housend, Chunhua Huang, Graeme Gartner Huntley, Elizabeth Marie Hylla, Mary Alice Jackson, Danielle Marie James, Sara Nicole Janulavich, Lixia Jia, Alexander Mason Johnson, Brandon Wayne Johnson, Christopher M. Johnson, Elizabeth Anne Johnson, Dakota Ryan Kamm, Jenny Lynne Kasen, Lacie Christine Kelley, Matthew Joseph Khong, John Leopoldo Killingbeck, Bokyung Kim, Matthew Thomas Kistner, Lydia M Klaus, Caitlin Marie Klenke, Kourtney C. Klette, Jarrod Bennett Kolesa, Christina Denise Komo, Robert William Ladner, Anthony Samuel Lampman, Emily Ryann Lange, Katie Lynn Lange, Chase Daniel Langendorf, Danny Augustus Levey, Erica Marie Lizotte, Heidi Brianna Looker, Amanda Rose Lotter, Jesseca Nicole Lowe, Jacob Alan Maes, Brendan Alexander Magruder, Zachariah James Malach, Noah Rebecca Manibusan, Daniel Marinko, Rajene Dominique Maul, Jayme Mccormick, Matthew Robert McDermott, Megan Nicole McDonald, Brendan Joseph McGrath, Eboni N. McKenney, Claire Mentzer, Katelyn Joy Mentzer, Jennifer M. Meyer, Kylie Brianne Meyer, Dunya Khalil Mikhayel, Emily Michelle Miller, Samantha Lynn Monroe, Shirley Joann Moore, Terry M. Moore, Kayla Grace Motl, Masen Clark Motsinger, Justin Robert Nosser, Leah L. Oglesby, Alana Marie Otterson, Ryan Nicholas Pacatte, Brittany Shenae Pangelinan, Anoopa Hemantkumar Patel, Mehali M. Patel, Kristen Lane Pauli, Michelle E. Payne, Joseph Thomas Pender, Dylan Eric Petrich, Richard O. Pincock, Hannah Joelle Pope, Zane Michael Potter, Evan Andrew Pringle, Connor A. Raasch, Carley Kristine Ramich, Lance Michael Ramsey, Lucas James Reid, Abbey Lynn Revelle, Nicolas Joseph Revelt, Courtney Anna Reyman, Andrea Nicole Rice, Benjamin Gregory Richey, Jason Paul Rock, Mark Alan Rogers, Gabriella Francesca Romano, Brianna Marie Roseman, Abigail Loree Ruppert, Henry Thomas Rybolt, Sarah Saebens, Jade Salama, Adam Kenneth Schroeder, Adam Richard Schulte, Karlee Nicole Schweigert, Gabrielle Marie Scott, Tatum Lynn Secor, Lindite Selimi, Satyam Rashmikumar Shah, Dylan Donoghue Shallow, Katie Marie Shashack, Brendan Patrick Shelton, Chad Frederick Shumake, Tyler James Slaby, Joseph Phillip Smith, Kinsey Lauren Smith, Joshalynn Charmaine Starks, Allison Marie Stephens, Jade Reigh Stoecklin, Matthew Scott Stone, Ashley E. Strieter, Joseph Karl Strohmeyer, Kyle James Swanson, Allie Marie Sweatt, Brandon Scott Taylor, Alicia Nicole Marie Terry, Benjamin Andrew Tharp, Erik Anthony Travers, Huong Q. Truong, Eric William Tucker, Chandler M. Tutka, Anastasia Adele Van Hauen, Elizabeth Ann-Marie Virgl, William Jonathan Voltz, Breana Nicole Wagner, April Renee Warren, Claire E. Warren, Oliver Alexander Washington, John Michael Wehner, Brock Eason Weimer, Andrew Jeffrey Westerhold, Bradley Wever, Lauren Michelle White, Jacob Luke Wieser, Megan Kathleen Wilburn, Alexander Daniel Will, Benjamin Lee Williams, William Hughett Wilson, Ashlynn Autumn Winkler, Lindsey Nicole Wolfford, Meredith Taylor Wright, Ziye Xu, Taylor Lee Yuhas, Craig Jay Ziegler, Nicole Michele Zimcosky.

Fairview Heights: Hannah Marie Bausano, Kara Renae Brockmeyer, Nicholas Wade Carter, Alyssa Khristine Debourge, Megan Elizabeth Fitts, Michael Rodger Geaschel, Karla Marie Hamilton, Jacqueline Renee Hoeldt, Celeste Joanna Hughes, Samantha Jean Huster, Miranda Lynn Jackson, Megan Catherine Laney, Rahkel Lauren Martin, Alexis Marie Messina, Kim Le Nguyen, Grace Frances Pavlovec, Jenna Lee Pieper, Tanner Justin Reeves, Jacob Samuel Sowa, Laura Anne Warhover, Melissa Leann White.

Freeburg: Jaimee Love Gipson, Emily Danielle Hartmann, Kristen Elizabeth Ingold, Michaela G. Justus, Kathryn Rose Kaiser, Jacob Gayle Muenchau, Haley Elizabeth Mueth, Cody Pees, Shelby Elizabeth Richert, Heather Nicole Schwaegel, Sierra Lynn Stratton.

Glen Carbon: Hasan Abuhzaima, Hannah Rose Andres, Daniel Lee Ashbaugh, Eric Joseph Bomba, David Bracey, Nathan Floyd Brown, Sophie Marie Browning, Rachel Elizabeth Bryant, William Richard Cappel, Anna Elizabeth Ceglinski, Olivia Clark, Kristina Chantencgo Dotdot, Katie M Dowell, Dustin Coy Duncan, David James Epperson, Meghan Marie Fischer, Claire Elizabeth Fuesting, Isabella Leigh Fultz, Mary Garner, Michael Patrick Gaumer, Thomas J. Giacobbe, Abigail Marie Goodman, Jaclyn Ann Gorniak, Katlyn Marie Hare, Christopher Zhutian He, Sarah Marie Heuer, Ashley Nichole Hosto, Savana Marie Hubert, Olivia Marie Jackson, Matthew Patrick Janushanis, Dana Jensen, Madison Leigh Johnson, Melinda Jorns, Brittany Katrina Kadlick, Yevgeniy Aleksandrovich Kenovskiy, Yasmyn Michelle Knight, Louisa Agatha LeCroy, Autumn Nicole Lewis, Mario-Estevan Ramos Lucio, Bethany Lynn Mase, Brendon Wesley McDaniel, Riley Paige Mushill, Mikayla Anne Oberlag, Samantha BreAnn Orr, Brandon Kyle Paddock, Chloe Elizabeth Phelps, August Edmund Platt, Brock Adam Pontious, Amelia Ruth Pytlinski, Lucas Hayden Quick, Taylor Caroline Sneed, Carissa Ashley Dawn Sorenson, Brandon Nicholas Stolze, Libbi Marie Thalmann, Luke Douglas Thiede, Jenna Michele White, Nathan Thomas Wilkening.

Godfrey: Sophia Rose Bodenbach, Hunter Brooks, Katelyn Marie Chapman, Jonathan Andrew Cheatham, Sarah Jane Crause, Bradley William Devors, Madeline Drake, Juan Manuel Duran, Lauren Nicole Godfrey, Jacob Lee Graves, Megan Rose Grove, Ashlin Elizabeth Grover, Jessica Suzanne Anthem Heyen, Emily Lucille Holmes, Serena L. Jones, Alicia R. Kaleta, Kathryn Gael Kunz, Natalie Eileen Macias, Andrew Robert McCluskey, Nadia Nilini Ramsaroop, Maria Fernanda Rodriguez, Richard Root, Marcus Anthony Schomburg, Jessica Nicole Schultz, Steven Anthony Schultz, Jaynie Ray Shafer, Katye Erin Skrivan, Michael Hyun Paul Stolze, David Timothy Velsor.

Granite City: Katie R. Alexander, Chelsey Yvonne Angelly, Craig Matthew Bolt, Katrina Botz, Robert Thomas Bragg, Alyssa Joelle Bridick, Jason S. Bringer, Katheryn Elizabeth Britt, Christopher Michael Castevens, Shelley Ann Clark, Joseph Arthur Colyer, Kailee Diak, Alex M. Dilday, Cameron Matthew Donaldson, Joshua Dowdy, Emily Ann Fabry, William Tyler Fithen, Jada Taline Foster, Maya Emma Gann-Bociek, Dane Allen Grote, Kayla Renee Haddock, Anna Marie Hagnauer, Amber Nicole Hankins, Andi Mikal Harper, Kathryn Susan Hatches, Linette Hernandez, Shannon Marie Hoerle, Reina Alexandra Horn, Kevin M. Hummel, James Robert Jirus, Mikayla Marie Kingsley, Taylor R. Kirby, Angela Renea Edith Kramer, Kathryn Ann Krieshok, Allison Lee Lewis, Joshua David Miller, Morgan Louise Nelson, Brianna A Nichols, Cassandra Marie Petras, Jakob Anthony Petrillo, Allie Michelle Pryor, David Allan Pulley, Olivia True Russell, Sydney Lee Schaus, Boone Kenton Shelton, Jacob Roger Shemwell, Elizabeth Kerry Smith, Emily Marie Smith, Erica Rose Smith, Gary Stetler-Williams, Kimberly Rose Sutherland, Mona Marie Lynn Tedder, Katie Elizabeth Terziovski, Alina Elizabeth Viteri, Tara Raye Ward, Stephanie R Webb, Matthew R. Welser, Mariah Sylvia Williams, Evan M. Willmore, Abigail Dawn Wright, Kenneth Joseph Yearout, Luke Edward Zabotka.

Highland: Devin Thomas Berry, Samantha Kaye Beyer, Charles Frankie Boedeker, Cory Braedon Bolhofner, Cheyanne Judith Brauns, Justin Thomas Bruggemann, Matthew G. Bruning, Allison K Buchmiller, Emily Marie Canterberry, Joshua Scott Case, Erik Robert Cochran, Katherine Lynn Coehoorn, Andrew James Dickman, Christopher Joseph Dickman, Alyse Nicole Duncan, Jordan Durbin, Stacee Michelle Durell, Emily Clare Ellis, Amanda Kay Endicott, Sarah A. Finley, Corey Gall, Abbigail Colleen Guithues, Alexis Ann Hagler, Lily Kei Happold, Josh Caleb Hinkle, Kristin Leigh Hoyt, Grace Ann Elizabeth Kastens, Chelsey D. Kloss, Nigel Q. Knutzen, Blake Aaron Korte, Kelsey Lynn Krump, Steven Douglas Landry, Andrew Loyet, Katelyn Marie Lucia, Allison P Miller, Riley Lynn Nadler, Kelsey Margaret Newcomb, Mckayla Catherine Parker, Brian Paul Reece, Nicholas John Ruffini, Brendan Michael Sands, Miranda Raye Seaman, Brennan Douglas Smith, Benjamin Ray Sparlin, Ashley Nicole Terveen, James Richard Tscherney, Merissa Ann Voyles, Miranda Lauren Wagner, Sarah Kathrine Wagner, Heather Nicole Watkins, Rachael Jillian Watkins, Jacob Edward Wernle, Marissa Rae Wheeler, Megan Addie Widman, Victoria Anastasia Wilde, Alic Wille, Jessica Jo Zobrist.

Lebanon: Brandon Terrell Faulkner, Abigail Christine Fritz, Tyler Scott Groom, Aubrey Ann Keilbach, Aaron James Landis, Matthew Lanfersieck, Hannah Taylor Shaw, Rebecca Lynn Thomas.

Marissa: Hannah E. Niles, Rachael Anne Phelps, Kayla M. Smith, Christopher L. Wiley, Janet Lynne Wiley.

Maryville: Alexandria Marie Buehne, Joshua Marcus Chastain, Korissa Cheatham, Patrick Lee Clessa, Brittany Lynn Crockett, Adrien Marie Damme, Stephanie Elizabeth Faulders, Anne E. Frosh, Dustin Michael Hartlein, Nicole Marie Hodapp, Katherine Elizabeth Hunsinger, Amanda Joyce Juenger, Christina Ann Juenger, Megan Marie Langley, Jessica Leigh Ledford, Caitlin Nicole Martin, Lindsey Ranel Moore, Sarah Ann Paitz, Kelsey Gene Salmon, Madison Marie Schmidt, Sarah Elizabeth Scrum, Danielle Kay Slusher, Dakota Ann Trione, Deandrea La’Kendra Washington, Courtney Nicole Zamarione.

Mascoutah: Arne’ T. Burns, Christian Anthony Harrelson, Alex Jackson, Jacob Tanner Lider, Megan Elizabeth Messer, Kalli Renee Morris, Jacob Thomas Nolden, Nicholas Ryan Paterline, Janelle Marie Pourchot, Aliyah Shaye Price, Maree JeRe Slack, Kristina Lee Springer, Kaitlyn Rose Trujillo, Dakota James Waldrip, Samantha Nicole Wilhelm.

Millstadt: Joshua Thomas Baldwin, Nicholas Joseph Bartosik, Devon Mackenzie Bischoff, Alec Richard Bold, Margaret Ann Crandall, Katherine Johanna Goudey, Curtis Bernard Jorns, Sarah Nicole Kampmann, Mary Therese Kimutis, Megan Elizabeth McGrath, Tyler Christine Michael, Alyssa Ramage, Jacqueline Renee Richardson, Luke A. Schmidt, Kathryn E. Skaer.

Nashville: Garret Allen Guest, Jeni S. Krawiecki, Kyle A. Mueller, James Richard Waugh.

New Athens: Alexis Lynn Cahoon, Ethan Sol Cockrell, Abby Chantel Marlow, Kyle Francis Moist, Cody Joseph Rettinghouse.

New Baden: Austin T. Brandmeyer, Nicholas Gregory Faulkner, Michelle Ann Fuehne, Thomas Jonathan Krausz, Sydney Joy Lashbrook, Elexus Amanda Lohman, Ryan Patrick Mugele, Joshua Phillip Reuss, Katelyn R. Southard, Brittany Marie Stegman, Zachary Michael Stegman, Shane Stephens, Shelby Rae Toennies.

O’Fallon: Rhiannon Amato, Shannon Marie Arbogast, Dangelo Baker, Aaron John Bandy, Eric C. Banker, Bryce Barker, Rebekah Renee Bartholomew, Nicholas Ryan Bauder, Kristen Bennett, Haley Erin Berg, Nikki Marie Bland, Brandon Richard Boeckman, Jordan Michelle Brittin, Chloe Rose Brock, Lainey Jean Brown, Kelly Ruth Buch, Kathleen Leray Cardona, Christopher Anthony Carducci, Kaitlin Marie Carpenter, Lindsay Merle Castillo, Jun Hae Choe, Jessica Ruth Christensen, Nicole June Cochran, Sydney Lea Cook, Jason Alexander Couch, Shannon B. Cronin, Taylor Lynn Dichsen, Madalyn Alexus Douglass, Justin E. Grimmer, Justin Haque, Jordan Brianna Harting, Chelsea Nicole Hendrix, Grant Alan Herring, Brandy L. Hudgins, Courtney Leigh Jarrell, Nathan A. Layfield, James Joseph Leach, Danielle Nicole Lee, Jacob Dominic Lesinski, Brian Christian Lowe, Bethany Jane Lunn, Natalie Renee Lyon, Ryan Benjamin Manns, Mallory Elaine Mazanek, Morgan Allison McClain, Taylor John Michel, Alicia Mari Munoz-Cook, Kaylin Nicole Palmisano, Augustus Ahtid Phelps, Hanna Anne Preston, Ian Gary Raska, Logan Hope Richardson, Catherine Lee Sanden, Crisselle Tajan Santiago, Shannon Laura Schenk, Jared Wayne Schiefer, Cathryn Nicole Scrivner, Frances Renge Shartzer, Shelby Lynn Slaner, Mikaela Elaine Suggs, Ashlyn Bailey Sullivan, Jeffrey Scott Telford, Alexa Morgan Townsend, Krista N. VanDriel, Jason Scott Votrain, Janki R. Vyas, Brett Matthew Watts, Katrice Chandale Williams, Richard Scott Wosylus, Jacob R Wunder, Miwako Yamaguchi Lopez, Kourtney Tamika Young.

Pocahontas: Elizabeth Marie Kalous, Lindsey B. Taylor, Briana Louise Vankleef.

Red Bud: Alex David Becker, Keri L Burmester, Brett Robert Dunker, Kalli Ann Hentis, Shane Michael Lewis, Tia Nicole Martel, Maria Elizabeth Miller, Angel Joy Nihells, Devin Roy.

Saint Jacob: Kari Brianne Agne, Brendan Dulaney, Jacob Michael Guse, Kate E. Holshouser, Amber Nicole Khan, Kara Renee Kucinick, Benjamin William Lally, Jessica Nicole Martin, William Nickolas Osborn, Emily Taake, Levi James Von Bokel, Clayton Allen Whittington.

Saint Libory: Kelsey Marie Robertson.

Scott Air Force Base: Mary Elizabeth Blackwell, Ryan Alexander Mossor, Pele Juan Taitano Smau.

Shiloh: Christopher Adam Couch, David Stephen Gallaher, Sabrina Blake Harbison, Kaitlynne Erin McNutt.

Smithton: Christopher M. Blaylock, Kaleb John Carr, Addison Paige Gordon, Chelsea Lynn Hill, Jayde Nicole Koch, Alex Cameron Koenig, Austin Niles Meehan, Lauren Renee Mueth, Logan Joseph Mueth, Shannon Danielle Payne, Hannah Cecelia Schlarman.

Swansea: Courtney Michelle Bettis, Ashley Kay Buettner, Mackenzie Marie Burris, Dylan Williams Cyphers, Adam Gaxiola, Alexander Todd Guyer, Matthew Dale Hamilton, Devin Sean Hill, Lisanne A. Lavoie, Emily Anne Lawder, Miranda L. Lidisky, Rachel Elizabeth Little, Zachary Joseph Madej, Michael Ryan Martin, Gregory Aaron Mitchell, Justin Michael Murray, Noor Musa, Anna Michelle Myers, Rana Akram Naser, Skyla S. Phipps, Malorie Suzanne Pons, Sara Noel Reynolds, Quentin Jacob Sandrowski, Nicole Paulette Savant, Wayne Dylan Sherland, Jordan Maria Smith, Chloe Alexandra Stason, Jacob Andrew Stason, Mercedes Elizabeth Stocksdale, Michele Sue Suemnicht, Jessica Ella Tetzner, Haley Elisabeth Wagner, Emily Anna Westerfeld, Sandra Monique Yokley.

Trenton: Natalie Beth Horstmann, Vanessa Marie Major, Diana M. Sussman Tockstein, Gregory Pal Takacs, Hannah Nicole West, Andrew Williams, Alyson Nicole Woods.

Troy: Gabriel Alexander Alfaro, Taylor Elizabeth Cleveland, Nathan Edward Counts, Tyler L. Daugherty, Jason Kyle Dempsey, Robert Flaviano Ehrhardt, Abigail Danelle Foster, Lindsey Marie Gray, Lacie Kathryn Hardesty, Sarah Elizabeth Jackson, Alexis Claire Keller, Kelly Ann Knauer, Kasey Marie Kowalski, Courtney Elizabeth Levo, Brianna Nicole Liley, Mariah Ann Literski, Jeffrey Lucken, Caitlyn Nikia Madura, Lauren Marie Maurer, Maria U. Morr, Isaac Edward Motl, Joey Marie Murphy, Claire Corrinne North, Jack Tyler Ralston, Catherine Ricchezza, Amanda Jean Riddle, Margaret Scarsdale, Jeremy Michael Simmering, Ryan Christopher Smith, Taylor Marie Stevenson, Morgan Nicole Strom, Jordan James Summers, Wyatt Davis Teague, Lindsey Travis, Grant Schmitz Unge, Kellsie Yvonne Weaver, Allison N. Wendt, John Austin Zeidler.

Waterloo: Katherine Albert, Dalton Joseph Berg, Jenna Bivens, Matthew Jeffrey Blodgett, Patrick Joseph Bourgeois, Andrew Joseph Braun, Adam Gerard Briesacher, Dylan Ray Brinkmann, Patrick Wayne Buss, Kellin James Daniel, Kaleigh Rae Dickneite, Quinton J. Doerr, Deron Jeffrey Duncan, Hannah Claire Egbert, Noah Ryan Feldmeier, Sarah Scarlett Elizabeth Feldt, Rachel Marie Gregson, Alexander Edward Hammonds, Rachel Lynn Hampton, Emily Kay Kaiser, Brendan Joseph Kennedy, Kelly Elyse Knefelkamp, Jonathan Michael Kreher, Lauren Anne Lathrop, Spencer William Leifeld, Shane A. Lenhardt, Sarah Ann Lepp, Brandon D. Long, Carrie Elizabeth Luecking, Emily Nicole McNally, Erica Lynn Nevois, Dillon Christian Painter, Carter Michael Pate, Samantha Marie Ratz, Clara Renae Riechmann, Brandy Renee Rodenberg, Randee Quinn Rudloff, David William Savering, Haley Brooke Schlecht, Jacob Robert Schneider, Elaine Nicole Sewell, Scott Michael Sexton, Haleigh Nicole Sperry, Rachel Nicole Warden, Paige Nicole Washausen, Rachel Lynn Webb, Tyler Dane Weber, Travis Joseph Wente, Rachel Wiechert, Jessica Kristine Wittenauer, Jason Zhao.

Wood River: Heather Lynn Anderson, Kylie A. Davis, Taylor J. Dowdy, Jenna Kaye Gwaltney, Timothy Hawk, Louis Kelly Joyner, Shane Russell Mckee, Taylor Ross Merritt, Katherina Margaret Oldendorph, Lauren Marie Ratliff, Bianca Lorraine Renken, Lauren Nicole Reynolds, Jessica Marie Rose, Krista M. Sheets, Brendan Edward St Peters, Shea Whitney St Peters, Alexis Sioux Stumpf, Radeana Marie Taylor, Nicholas Elliott Thompson, Maren Elisabeth Valyo.

  Comments