Sports

Friday’s sports scores

Scores from Friday nights sporting games.

Girls Basketball

Class 1A Playoffs

North Greene Sectional

Monday, Feb. 15

Winchester 35, Centralia Christ Our Rock Lutheran 31

Tuesday, Feb. 16

Hardin Calhoun 66, Lebanon 31

Thursday, Feb. 18

Championship

Hardin Calhoun 56, Winchester 47

Salem Super-Sectional

Monday, Feb. 22

Woodlawn vs. Hardin Calhoun, 7 p.m.

State Tournament

at Redbird Arena, Normal

Friday, Feb. 26

Game 1: Winner Illinois Valley Super-Sectional vs. Winner Springfield Super-Sectional, 12:15 p.m.

Game 2: Winner Romeoville Super-Sectional vs. Winner Salem Super-Sectional, 2 p.m.

Saturday., Feb. 27

Third Place

Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 12:15 p.m.

Championship

Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 2 p.m.

Class 2A Playoffs

Trico Sectional

Monday, Feb. 15

Central 54, Sesser-Valier 28

Tuesday, Feb. 16

Carterville 43, Mater Dei 38

Thursday, Feb. 18

Championship

Central 67, Caterville 37

Jacksonville Super-Sectional

at Illinois College

Monday, Feb. 22

Game 1: Winner Beardstown Sectional vs. Central (27-4), 7 p.m.

Class 3A Playoffs

Triad Regional

Monday, Feb. 15

Jerseyville 67, Cahokia 40

Wednesday, Feb. 17

Highland 54, Jerseyville 34

Mascoutah 41, Triad 36

Thursday, Feb. 18

Championship

Highland 57, Mascoutah 34

Columbia Regional

Monday, Feb. 15

Columbia 36, Freeburg 33

Wednesday, Feb. 17

Benton 44, Columbia 38

Waterloo 56, Herrin 43

Friday, Feb. 19

Championship

Benton 37, Waterloo 19

Salem Regional

Monday, Feb. 15

Mount Vernon 47, Centralia 40

Effingham 51, Olney 43

Tuesday, Feb. 16

Salem 50, Mount Vernon 32

Civic Memorial 58, Effingham 42

Thursday, Feb. 18

Civic Memorial 63, Salem 54

Marion Regional

Monday, Feb. 15

Massac County 51, West Frankfort 37

Murphysboro 44, Marion 36

Tuesday, Feb. 16

Carbondale 51, Massac County 38

Harrisburg 45, Murphysboro 38

Thursday, Feb. 18

Championship

Carbondale 61, Harrisburg 44

Benton Sectional

Monday, Feb. 22

Game 1: Carbondale vs. Highland (27-4), 6 p.m.

Game 2: Civic Memorial (21-10) vs. Winner Columbia Regional, 7:30 p.m.

Thursday, Feb. 25

Championship

Springfield Super-Sectional

at Illinois-Springfield

Monday, Feb. 29

Benton Sectional winner vs. Clinton Sectional winner, 7 p.m.

State Tournament

at Redbird Arena, Normal

Friday, March 4

Game 1: Winner Springfield Super-Sectional vs. Winner River Forest Super-Sectional, 12:15 p.m.

Game 2:Winner Bureau Valley Super-Sectional vs. Winner Chicago Brooks Super-Sectional, 2 p.m.

Saturday, March 5

Third Place

Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 12:15 p.m.

Championship

Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 2 p.m.

Class 4A Playoffs

Granite City Regional

Monday, Feb. 15

Quincy 45, Granite City 27

Chatham Glenwood 65, Alton 61, OT

Wednesday, Feb. 17

Quincy Notre Dame 48, Quincy 40

Belleville East 74, Chatham Glenwood 55

Friday, Feb. 19

Championship

Belleville East (20-9) 47, Quincy 42

Belleville West Regional

Monday, Feb. 15

East St. Louis 55, Collinsville 39

Tuesday, Feb. 16

Edwardsville 66, East St. Louis 37

Belleville West 44, O’Fallon 36

Thursday, Feb. 18

Championship

Edwardsville 59, Belleville West 36

Alton Sectional

Monday, Feb. 22

Game 1: Edwardsville (28-1) vs. Winner Granite City Regional, 6 p.m.

Game 2: Winner Normal West Regional vs. Winner Ottawa Regional, 7:30 p.m.

Thursday, Feb. 25

Championship

Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 7 p.m.

Bloomington Super-Sectional

at Illinois Wesleyan

Monday, Feb. 29

Winner Alton Sectional vs. Winner Benet Academy Sectional, 7 p.m.

State Tournament

at Redbird Arena, Normal

Friday, March 4

Game 1: Winner Mother McAuley Super-Sectional vs. Winner Palatine Fremd Super-Sectional, 6:30 p.m.

Game 2: Winner Bloomington Super-Sectional vs. Winner Hoffman Estates Super-Sectional, 8:15 p.m.

Saturday, March 5

Third Place

Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 6:30 p.m.

Championship

Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 8:15 p.m.

BOYS BASKETBALL

Civic Mem. 60, Triad 54

Civic Mem.

15

11

21

13

60

Triad

13

10

12

19

54

Civic Memorial (60):

Brett Lane 22, David Lane 12, JaQuan Adams 11, Jaxsen Helmkamp 5, Adam Hill 5, Justin Williams 3, Brandon Hampton 2,

Totals:

FG-22 (7 3-point FG) FT-9/15 PF-17.

Triad (54):

Noah Moss 20,Beau Barbour 17,Kyle Rood 8,Logan Buerk 6,Ethan Salopek 3,

Totals:

FG-20 (5 3-point FG) FT-9/11 PF-11.

Columbia 50, Freeburg 37

Columbia

17

11

6

16

50

Freeburg

12

12

7

6

37

Columbia (50):

Korbin Farmer 18, Jordan Holmes 11, Jonathan Holmes 10, Ryan Gudeman 7, Drew Huebner 4,

Totals:

FG-16 (3 3-point FG) FT-15/20 PF-11.

Freeburg (37):

Zach Diecker 15,Parker Weiss 8,Will Berger 7,Awstin Weber 7,

Totals:

FG-13 (4 3-point FG) FT-7/10 PF-17.

Wesclin 68, Lebanon 47

Lebanon

7

7

14

19

47

Wesclin

14

17

20

17

68

Lebanon (47):

Totals:

FG-0 (0 3-point FG) FT-0/0 PF-0.

Wesclin (68):

Jarad Steenbergen 20,Jake Stephens 12,Darrell Combs 10,Jared Timmermann 9,Quinn Belva 7,Brandon Courtney 5,Mick Stephens 3,Hunter Ottensmeier 2,

Totals:

FG-22 (9 3-point FG) FT-15/20 PF-14.

O’Fallon 48, E. St. Louis 44

E. St. Louis

11

15

11

7

44

O’Fallon

13

13

8

14

48

East St. Louis (44):

Patrick Baxter 10, Arthur Carter 8, Terrence Hargrove 7, Kenny Roberson 6, Kerion Chairs 5, Antonio Johnson 4, Marquise Chairs 2, Karon Randolph 2,

Totals:

FG-17 (3 3-point FG) FT-7/8 PF-25.

O’Fallon (48):

Chance Armstrong 17,Jalen Hodge 7,Deion Norfleet 6,Ronald Anthony 5,Alex Orr 4,Jarvus Smith 4,Lucas Hackmann 3,Ryan Fulton 2,

Totals:

FG-17 (1 3-point FG) FT-13/24 PF-12.

Greenville 55, Wood River 27

Greenville

6

12

14

23

55

Wood River

4

7

9

7

27

Greenville (55):

Dillon Hallemann 15, Brady Simpson 14, David Holden 12, Christian Moss 5, Ryan Hutchinson 3, Dominic Caldieraro 2, Lucas Carlson 2, Blake Doll 2,

Totals:

FG-21 (1 3-point FG) FT-12/14 PF-13.

Wood River (27):

Blake Marks 20,Joel Biesk 3,Hunter Hall 2,Luke Wells 2,

Totals:

FG-10 (1 3-point FG) FT-6/11 PF-11.

Belleville West 58, Collinsville 48

Collinsville

11

10

16

11

48

Bellvl. West

15

14

14

15

58

Collinsville (48):

Ronnie Midgett 21, Tommy Maden 15, Zach Flora 8, Jake Hall 2, Sam Webb 2,

Totals:

FG-17 (8 3-point FG) FT-6/10 PF-20.

Belleville West (58):

EJ Liddell 22,Tyler Dancy 18,Elijah Powell 6,DeAndre Jackson 5,Jack Lanxon 5,Dalton Fox 2,

Totals:

FG-20 (4 3-point FG) FT-14/20 PF-11.

Gibault 84, Lovejoy 47

Lovejoy

11

6

9

21

47

Gibault

16

29

27

12

84

Lovejoy (47):

Totals:

FG-0 (0 3-point FG) FT-0/0 PF-0.

Gibault (84):

Brian Deterding 23,Trevor Davis 18,Jacob Rueter 18,Logan Kesler 6,Colin Kessler 6,Garrett Rueter 6,Karson Huels 5,Ryan Gool 2,

Totals:

FG-30 (7 3-point FG) FT-17/27 PF-17.

Edwardsville 61, Alton 60

Edwardsville

14

16

11

20

61

Alton

19

5

16

20

60

Edwardsville (61):

Mark Smith 22, AJ Epenesa 20, Oliver Stephen 7, Caleb Strohmeier 7, Chrys Colley 5,

Totals:

FG-20 (3 3-point FG) FT-18/24 PF-11.

Alton (60):

Paul Harris 20,Tre Smith 18,Kevin Caldwell 5,Marcus Latham 5,Ty’ohn Trimble 5,Jordan Golley 4,Kenny Burnett 3,

Totals:

FG-27 (5 3-point FG) FT-1/7 PF-19.

Steeleville 71, New Athens 17

Steeleville

24

11

20

16

71

New Athens

5

2

5

5

17

Steeleville (71):

Nic Hagel 16, Lucas Axtell 12, Trey Lazenby 8, Reid Frederking 7, Dusty Sutton 7, Andrew Grafton 6, RJ Smith 5, Owen Gross 4, Nick Ebers 2, Parker Lutz 2, Nevert 2,

Totals:

FG-30 (7 3-point FG) FT-4/5 PF-9.

New Athens (17):

Justin Ruff 8,Ethan Cockrell 6,Landon Deutschmann 3,

Totals:

FG-6 (3 3-point FG) FT-2/2 PF-5.

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

DETROIT 83, ILL.-CHICAGO 72

DETROIT (15-12): Jenkins 1-3 4-6 6, Wilson 5-13 4-4 18, Brundidge 7-12 7-10 21, Hogan 2-4 0-0 4, Bass 9-18 2-2 22, Williams 0-3 0-0 0, Foster-Smith 0-1 2-4 2, McFolley 1-7 0-0 3, Blackshear 2-5 3-6 7. Totals 27-66 22-32 83.

ILL.-CHICAGO (5-21): Whitaker 4-7 1-1 10, Kolawole 3-5 0-2 7, Dixson 7-23 12-14 26, Odiase 4-8 4-5 12, Young 1-3 1-2 3, Snider 3-9 0-0 8, Thomas 0-0 2-2 2, Torres 2-3 0-0 4, McGuire 0-0 0-0 0, Wiegand 0-3 0-2 0. Totals 24-61 20-28 72.

Halftime—Ill.-Chicago 34-33. 3-Point Goals—Detroit 7-18 (Wilson 4-8, Bass 2-2, McFolley 1-5, Jenkins 0-1, Williams 0-1, Brundidge 0-1), Ill.-Chicago 4-20 (Snider 2-8, Kolawole 1-2, Whitaker 1-3, Dixson 0-7). Fouled Out—None. Rebounds—Detroit 43 (Bass 11), Ill.-Chicago 41 (Odiase 10). Assists—Detroit 19 (Brundidge 7), Ill.-Chicago 9 (Kolawole 5). Total Fouls—Detroit 21, Ill.-Chicago 26. A—4,110.

BALL ST. 63, N. ILLINOIS 59

N. ILLINOIS (18-9): Key 0-6 2-2 2, Maric 5-7 3-8 13, Wilson 0-4 1-4 1, Baker 6-10 3-3 19, Armstead 1-13 1-2 4, Porter 2-5 2-2 6, Iroegbu 0-2 2-2 2, Orris 2-4 0-0 4, Pauga 0-0 0-0 0, Zelis 0-1 2-2 2, Bradley 2-5 1-1 6. Totals 18-57 17-26 59.

BALL ST. (18-9): Calhoun 3-12 3-4 10, House 5-9 1-3 11, Weber 1-5 1-2 4, Kiapway 4-5 0-0 11, Tyler 4-11 0-0 10, Smith 0-1 0-0 0, Sellers 2-6 5-6 10, Moses 2-4 2-3 6, Wells 0-0 1-4 1. Totals 21-53 13-22 63.

Halftime—Tied 24-24. 3-Point Goals—N. Illinois 6-20 (Baker 4-7, Bradley 1-2, Armstead 1-4, Iroegbu 0-1, Key 0-1, Orris 0-1, Wilson 0-2, Porter 0-2), Ball St. 8-27 (Kiapway 3-4, Tyler 2-7, Calhoun 1-4, Weber 1-5, Sellers 1-5, House 0-1, Moses 0-1). Fouled Out—House, Maric, Moses. Rebounds—N. Illinois 38 (Maric 11), Ball St. 42 (Calhoun 15). Assists—N. Illinois 9 (Porter 3), Ball St. 15 (House 4). Total Fouls—N. Illinois 20, Ball St. 23. A—5,160.

Top 25 Schedule

Saturday’s Games

No. 1 Villanova vs. Butler, 1:30 p.m.

No. 2 Kansas at Kansas State, 5 p.m.

No. 3 Oklahoma at No. 10 West Virginia, 2 p.m.

No. 5 North Carolina vs. No. 11 Miami, noon

No. 8 Xavier at Georgetown, 11 a.m.

No. 13 Iowa State vs. TCU, 6:30 p.m.

No. 14 Kentucky at Texas A&M, 5:30 p.m.

No. 15 Dayton vs. St. Bonaventure, 11 a.m.

No. 16 Oregon vs. Oregon State, 9 p.m.

No. 17 Purdue at No. 22 Indiana, 11 a.m.

No. 18 Louisville vs. No. 20 Duke, 11 a.m.

No. 19 Notre Dame at Georgia Tech, 7 p.m.

No. 24 Texas vs. No. 25 Baylor, 1 p.m.

Sunday’s Games

No. 6 Maryland vs. Michigan, noon

No. 21 SMU vs. East Carolina, 1 p.m.

PRO BASKETBALL

NBA

Eastern Conference

Atlantic

W

L

Pct

GB

Toronto

35

18

.660

Boston

32

23

.582

4

New York

23

33

.411

13 1/2

Brooklyn

15

40

.273

21

Philadelphia

8

46

.148

27 1/2

Southeast

W

L

Pct

GB

Miami

30

24

.556

Atlanta

31

25

.554

Charlotte

28

26

.519

2

Washington

25

28

.472

4 1/2

Orlando

24

29

.453

5 1/2

Central

W

L

Pct

GB

Cleveland

39

14

.736

Indiana

29

25

.537

10 1/2

Chicago

28

26

.519

11 1/2

Detroit

27

28

.491

13

Milwaukee

22

33

.400

18

Western Conference

Southwest

W

L

Pct

GB

San Antonio

45

9

.833

Memphis

32

22

.593

13

Dallas

29

27

.518

17

Houston

27

28

.491

18 1/2

New Orleans

21

33

.389

24

Northwest

W

L

Pct

GB

Oklahoma City

40

15

.727

Portland

27

27

.500

12 1/2

Utah

26

27

.491

13

Denver

22

32

.407

17 1/2

Minnesota

17

38

.309

23

Pacific

W

L

Pct

GB

Golden State

48

4

.923

L.A. Clippers

36

18

.667

13

Sacramento

22

31

.415

26 1/2

Phoenix

14

40

.259

35

L.A. Lakers

11

44

.200

38 1/2

Thursday’s Games

Washington 103, Utah 89

Cleveland 106, Chicago 95

L.A. Clippers 105, San Antonio 86

Friday’s Games

Orlando 110, Dallas 104, OT

Washington 98, Detroit 86

Brooklyn 109, New York 98

Chicago 116, Toronto 106

New Orleans 121, Philadelphia 114

Charlotte 98, Milwaukee 95

Memphis 109, Minnesota 104

Indiana 101, Oklahoma City 98

Miami 115, Atlanta 111

Houston at Phoenix, N

Denver at Sacramento, N

Golden State at Portland, N

San Antonio at L.A. Lakers, N

Boston at Utah, N

Saturday’s Games

Washington at Miami, 6:30 p.m.

Milwaukee at Atlanta, 6:30 p.m.

New York at Minnesota, 7 p.m.

Golden State at L.A. Clippers, 7:30 p.m.

Sunday’s Games

Cleveland at Oklahoma City, 2:30 p.m.

New Orleans at Detroit, 2:30 p.m.

Boston at Denver, 4 p.m.

San Antonio at Phoenix, 4 p.m.

Memphis at Toronto, 5 p.m.

Charlotte at Brooklyn, 5 p.m.

Indiana at Orlando, 5 p.m.

Philadelphia at Dallas, 6 p.m.

L.A. Lakers at Chicago, 7 p.m.

Utah at Portland, 8 p.m.

PRO HOCKEY

Thursday’s Games

Tampa Bay 6, Winnipeg 5, SO

San Jose 2, Florida 1, SO

Washington 3, N.Y. Islanders 2, OT

Pittsburgh 6, Detroit 3

N.Y. Rangers 4, Toronto 2

Ottawa 4, Carolina 2

St. Louis 2, Los Angeles 1, OT

Nashville 2, Boston 0

Minnesota 5, Edmonton 2

Arizona 6, Dallas 3

Anaheim 5, Vancouver 2

Friday’s Games

Montreal 3, Philadelphia 2, SO

N.Y. Islanders 1, New Jersey 0

Carolina 5, San Jose 2

Buffalo 4, Columbus 0

Vancouver at Calgary, 8 p.m.

Saturday’s Games

Tampa Bay at Pittsburgh, 11:30 a.m.

Philadelphia at Toronto, 6 p.m.

Detroit at Ottawa, 6 p.m.

Winnipeg at Florida, 6 p.m.

New Jersey at Washington, 6 p.m.

Los Angeles at Nashville, 7 p.m.

Boston at Dallas, 7 p.m.

St. Louis at Arizona, 8 p.m.

Colorado at Edmonton, 9 p.m.

Sunday’s Games

Pittsburgh at Buffalo, 11:30 a.m.

Chicago vs. Minnesota at Minneapolis, MN, 2:30 p.m.

Detroit at N.Y. Rangers, 6 p.m.

Tampa Bay at Carolina, 6 p.m.

Calgary at Anaheim, 6 p.m.

Colorado at Vancouver, 9 p.m.

Golf

PGA

Tour-Northern Trust Open

Friday

At Riviera Country Club

Los Angeles

Purse: $6.8 million

Yardage: 7,322; Par 71 (35-36)

First Round

(a-amateur)

C. Villegas 31-32—63  -8

C. Reavie 32-34—66  -5

B. Watson 32-34—66  -5

L. List 33-33—66  -5

R. Barnes 32-35—67  -4

R. McIlroy 33-34—67  -4

C. Howell III 31-36—67  -4

a-C. Danielson 32-35—67  -4

S. Stefani 32-35—67  -4

J. Leonard 33-34—67  -4

B. Crane 31-36—67  -4

J. Kokrak 34-34—68  -3

B. Horschel 32-36—68  -3

C. Schwartzel 32-36—68  -3

A. Cabrera 32-36—68  -3

H. English 33-35—68  -3

R. Goosen 33-35—68  -3

M. Laird 32-36—68  -3

M. Leishman 34-34—68  -3

K. Chappell 34-34—68  -3

K. Reifers 34-34—68  -3

D. Johnson 33-35—68  -3

A. Scott 36-32—68  -3

T. Merritt 33-35—68  -3

L. Donald 35-33—68  -3

T. Van Aswegen 32-36—68  -3

W. MacKenzie 37-32—69  -2

K..J. Choi 32-37—69  -2

R. Moore 36-33—69  -2

J. Rose 35-34—69  -2

H. Matsuyama 35-34—69  -2

M. Kuchar 34-35—69  -2

P. Malnati 34-35—69  -2

C. Stroud 33-36—69  -2

J. Donaldson 34-35—69  -2

F. Molinari 34-35—69  -2

J. Lovemark 35-34—69  -2

J..J. Henry 35-34—69  -2

W. McGirt 33-37—70  -1

P. Kizzire 33-37—70  -1

N. Taylor 34-36—70  -1

D. Toms 33-37—70  -1

S. Appleby 35-35—70  -1

S. Cink 35-35—70  -1

A. Loupe 36-34—70  -1

B. Steele 33-37—70  -1

M. Hoffmann 33-37—70  -1

A. Hadwin 31-39—70  -1

J. Dufner 36-34—70  -1

B. Harman 33-37—70  -1

J. Thomas 35-35—70  -1

V. Singh 36-34—70  -1

S.-Yul Noh 37-33—70  -1

S. Woo Kim 34-36—70  -1

S. Kang 35-35—70  -1

B. Wiesberger 33-38—71  E

M. Wilson 34-37—71  E

A. Sullivan 33-38—71  E

J. Hahn 32-39—71  E

J..B. Holmes 35-36—71  E

D. van der Walt 37-34—71  E

P. Harrington 35-36—71  E

S. Brown 34-37—71  E

D. Fathauer 33-38—71  E

J. Curran 34-37—71  E

C. Pettersson 36-35—71  E

G. Woodland 34-37—71  E

C. Hoffman 33-38—71  E

J. Senden 33-38—71  E

S. Stricker 33-38—71  E

A. Baddeley 35-36—71  E

B. de Jonge 37-34—71  E

F. Jacobson 36-35—71  E

T. Aiken 34-37—71  E

B. Molder 34-38—72  +1

C. Smith 35-37—72  +1

J. Wagner 35-37—72  +1

C. Campbell 36-36—72  +1

B. Stegmaier 36-36—72  +1

K. Bradley 34-38—72  +1

B. Haas 35-37—72  +1

F. Gomez 36-36—72  +1

J. Walker 33-39—72  +1

W. Kim 37-35—72  +1

C. Ortiz 34-38—72  +1

H. Swafford 35-37—72  +1

R. Gibson 35-37—72  +1

T. Aldridge 33-39—72  +1

J. Overton 33-39—72  +1

S. Kaufman 33-39—72  +1

D. Lee 33-39—72  +1

H. Mahan 35-37—72  +1

R. Streb 36-36—72  +1

K. Na 36-36—72  +1

S. Langley 34-38—72  +1

T. Finau 34-38—72  +1

D. Summerhays 35-37—72  +1

C. Tringale 35-37—72  +1

A. Lahiri 35-37—72  +1

H. Iwata 34-38—72  +1

A. Gonzales 35-38—73  +2

L. Glover 38-35—73  +2

S. Stallings 36-37—73  +2

V. Taylor 35-38—73  +2

D. Berger 35-38—73  +2

S. Levin 35-38—73  +2

P. Casey 36-37—73  +2

C. Kirk 38-35—73  +2

B. Martin 38-35—73  +2

R. Castro 34-39—73  +2

C. Collins 36-37—73  +2

H. Varner III 35-39—74  +3

B. Todd 37-37—74  +3

E. Els 37-37—74  +3

M. Jones 34-40—74  +3

J. Merrick 37-37—74  +3

D. Hearn 35-39—74  +3

J. Lyle 38-36—74  +3

B. Barber 35-39—74  +3

M. Every 33-41—74  +3

S. Garcia 38-36—74  +3

F. Couples 35-39—74  +3

S. Wheatcroft 34-40—74  +3

M. Dobyns 38-36—74  +3

G. DeLaet 40-35—75  +4

W. Wilcox 36-39—75  +4

M. Hubbard 36-39—75  +4

G. Owen 38-37—75  +4

E. Compton 37-38—75  +4

C. Beljan 35-40—75  +4

B. Burgoon 39-36—75  +4

M. Kim 35-41—76  +5

B. Smock 36-40—76  +5

P. Perez 39-37—76  +5

J. Gore 36-40—76  +5

K. Duke 39-38—77  +6

R. Allenby 37-40—77  +6

P. Rodgers 40-37—77  +6

S. Pinckney 35-42—77  +6

J..J. Spaun 37-40—77  +6

Z. Blair 37-41—78  +7

J. Spieth 38-41—79  +8

J. Huh 39-40—79  +8

S. Bowditch 39-41—80  +9

  Comments